List of Cities in Aguascalientes

Aguascalientes

18 de Marzo [Colonia]
Abelea
Abelena
Acapulco
Adolfo Lopez Mateos
Agronomica (Las Tres Almas) [Colonia]
Agua Azul
Agua Zarca
Aguascalientes
Alan [Taller Mecanico]
Albamex (Granja Altenita)
Alcazar Residencial
Alcorcha
Amapolas del Rio
Amarillas
Amarillo [Granja]
Ampliacion de Calvillito (Colonia la Herrada)
Ampliacion los Hornos (El Lagunazo) [Colonia]
Anexo al Palomino
Antonio Castaneda Almanza
Antonio Herrera
Antorchistas [Fraccionamiento]
Antrialgo
Arboledas Paso Blanco [Fraccionamiento]
Ardillas de Abajo (Las Ardillas)
Arellano
Arellano [Colonia]
Arroyo de los Caballos (Prolongacion San Ignacio)
Arroyo de Soto
Arroyo del Angel
Arroyo Hondo
Arroyo las Cabras
Asientos
Asociacion Local Ganadera de Aguascalientes (Cerro del Niagara)
Asturias
Autodromo [Motel]
Avenida Guadalupe los Gavilanes
Azarco
Baciero
Bajio de Don Ramon Romo [Rancho]
Bajio de las Liebres
Bajio de los Carreones
Bajio del Yerbaniz
Bajio los Vazquez
Barandales de San Jose
Barranca de Portales
Barranca del Roble
Barranquillas
Barreno
Bella Vista (El Coronel)
Bella Vista Chula Vista
Bellavista
Berrendos
Bimbaletes Aguascalientes (El Alamo)
Bimbaletes Atlas
Boca del Coyote
Borrotes
Brande Vin [Bodegas]
Brownsville
Buena Vista
Buenavista
Buenavista de Penuelas
Buenos Aires
Cabecita 3 Marias (Rancho Nuevo)
Caldera
California
Calvillito
Calvillo
Cameluz [Granja]
Camino Real [Granja]
Campana
Campestre San Carlos [Fraccionamiento]
Campestre [Colonia]
Canada
Canada Ancha
Canada de los Caballos
Canada del Rodeo
Canada del Tabaco
Canada Grande
Canada Honda
Canal Grande
Canutillo
Carboneras
Carcamo
Cartagena [Fraccionamiento]
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca (Alto Bonito) [Rancho]
Casa Blanca [Rancho]
Casas Blancas
Castillo Fontenac
Catana
Cayetano Jaime Cervantes
Cedro
Centro de Arriba
Centro de Parga
Centro de Reeducacion para Menores
CERESO (Para Varones y Mujeres)
Cerro Blanco
Cerro del Gato
Cerro Prieto
Charco Azul
Charco Prieto (El Palomar)
Che Guevara [Colonia]
Chicalote
Chichihuas
Chimaltitan
Cielo Grande
Cienega de Alcorcha
Cienega de Gallardo
Cienega de gallardo
Cienega Grande
Cienegas
Cieneguilla
Cieneguitas
Ciudad de los Ninos
Clavellinas
Cobos
Codornices
Colomos
Colonia Emancipacion
Colonia la Esperanza
Colonia Nueva
Colonia Obregon
Complejo Industrial [Granja]
Comunidad el Rocio
Conejal
Conservas de la Casa
Copetillo
Coplamar
Corral Colorado
Corral de Barrancos
Corrales Hector Olivares Ventura
Cosio
Coso
Costa Chica
Cotorina
Cotorina de Altamira
Cotorina [Granja]
Crisostomos
Crucero a San Jose de Gracia (Ejido Progreso)
Crucero Gracias a Dios
Crucero Las Pilas
Crucero Ojo de Agua de Crucitas
Cruz de Lobato [Rancho]
Cuatro Milpas
Cuauhtemoc (Las Palomas)
Cuernavaca
Cuerveros
Cueva de la Loba
Cueva El Meco
Cumbres III
Dias Divertidos [Parque]
Diaz de Leon [Vinicola]
Diecinueve de Abril
Dieciocho de Marzo
Dieciseis de Septiembre
Diocesano de Aguascalientes [Seminario]
Dolores
Don Chon Duron
Don Everardo [Rancho]
Don Primo [Rancho]
Dona Maria [Rancho]
Duraznillas
Ejido Amapola
Ejido Cosio
Ejido del Bajio
Ejido el Centinela
Ejido el Panal
Ejido la Guayana (Rancho Seco)
Ejido Progreso [Colonia]
Ejido San Francisco
Ejido Venustiano Carranza
El 13 [Granja]
El Aguila
El Aguila (Deshidratadora Santa Anita) [Granja]
El Ahuaje [Granja]
El Ajiladero
El Alamo
El Alto (La Concepcion)
El Arbolito [Rancho]
El Arroyo
El Astillero
El Aurero
El Ausente (La Tigra)
El Bajio
El Bajio de los Campos
El Bajio [Rancho]
El Bambu
El Banco
El Banco de Carbon
El Barranco
El Barreno
El Barreno (Ampliacion San Francisco) [Colonia]
El Barzon
El Becerro
El Bramadero
El Bridon [Hipico]
El Canal
El Capulin
El Caracol
El Caracol (La Mesa)
El Cardon
El Cardonal [Fraccionamiento]
El Carinan
El Carmen
El Carmen [Rancho]
El Carrizal
El Castillo
El Cedazo (Cedazo de San Antonio)
El Cenizo
El Centenario
El Centro
El Cerrito
El Chacho
El Chamizal
El Changay
El Chaparral
El Chapulin [Granja]
El Charcote (Crucero de la Presa de la Ordena)
El Charquito
El Charro [Granja]
El Chavenal
El Chaveno
El Chavinal
El Chayote
El Chichimeco
El Chiflido
El Chinchin [Rancho]
El Chiquihuite
El Chiquihuitero
El Chiripo
El Chonguillo (El Chonguito)
El Chonguillo [Rancho]
El Cienegal
El Ciervo [Rancho]
El Ciruelo
El Colectivo
El Colon
El Colorado
El Colorado (El Soyatal)
El Colorin
El Columpio
El Conejo
El Cono
El Conquian
El Consuelo
El Contadero
El Copetillo
El Copudo
El Cordero
El Cortijo
El Coton [Rancho]
El Crucero
El Crucero (Ruben Rodriguez Guerrero)
El Cuadrado [Rancho]
El Cuervero (Cuerveros)
El Desarrollo [Granja]
El Desden [Rancho]
El Dominado (El Relicario)
El Duraznillo
El Durazno
El Durazno [Rancho]
El Eden
El Encino
El Encuentro [Rancho]
El Epazote
El Esfuerzo
El Fenix
El Frenton
El Fresno (Las Norias de San Bartolo)
El Futuro
El Gallo
El Garabato
El Garruno
El Gato
El Gavilan
El Gemelo Uno
El Gigante
El Gigante [Rancho]
El Grullo [Rancho]
El Guarda
El Guayabo
El Gueencho
El Halcon
El Herradero [Rancho]
El Hotelito
El Huarache
El Huasteco
El Huisache
El Huizachal
El Huizache
El Huizache [Granja]
El Infierno
El Infierno [Rancho]
El Invernadero
El Jagueey
El Jaguey
El Jaralito
El Jilotito Dos (San Jose)
El Jocoqui
El Junco [Rancho]
El Kilometro 16
El Lagunazo
El Latifundio
El Limbo
El Llanito
El Llano
El Llano (El Llano de San Rafael)
El Llano (Granja Jorge)
El Llano Blanco
El Llano de Lopez
El Llano [CERESO]
El Llavero
El Lucero de la Cruz
El Lucero [Rancho]
El Magueey
El Maguey
El Maistrujenio
El Manco
El Mastranzo (El Mastranto)
El Meson
El Mezquital
El Mezquite
El Mezquite (Jose Carlos) [Rancho]
El Mezquite [Granja]
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirador [Rancho]
El Mirasol
El Misterio
El Mocho
El Molino
El Molino [Granja]
El Moquete
El Morancillo (Los Arcos)
El Moro
El Mosco
El Muerto
El Naranjo (Manuel Ambriz)
El Niagara
El Nilo [Granja]
El Nogal
El Novillo
El Ocal
El Ocal (El Capirote)
El Ocote
El Pabellon
El Panchito
El Papanton
El Paraiso
El Paraiso (Santa Rita) [Rancho]
El Paraiso [Rancho]
El Pastizal
El Pedernal
El Pedernal Segundo
El Pedregal
El Pedregal [Rancho]
El Pelon
El Picacho
El Piloto [Rancho]
El Pino
El Pino [Rancho]
El Pirul
El Pirul (El Pirulito) [Rancho]
El Polvo
El Polvorin (Mirador TV Azteca)
El Polvorin (Rancho San Jose)
El Porvenir
El Potrerito
El Potrero
El Potrero Nuevo
El Potrero [Rancho]
El Progreso
El Progreso (La Tira)
El Puente [Granja]
El Puertecito
El Puerto
El Puerto de Nieto
El Que se Fue
El Ranchito (El Mocho)
El Ranchito (El Perjuicio)
El Rascon (La Loma)
El Raton
El Rayo
El Realengo
El Rebozo
El Refugio
El Refugio de Agua Zarca
El Refugio de Penuelas
El Refugio de Providencia
El Refugio de Providencia (Providencia)
El Refugio I
El Refugio Numero Dos [Rancho]
El Refugio [Granja]
El Refugio [Rancho]
El Relicario
El Remolino
El Retiro
El Retono
El Rincon
El Rinconcito Lejano
El Rocio
El Rodeo
El Rosal
El Rosario [Granja]
El Rosario [Rancho]
El Rubio
El Sabino (San Roman)
El Sabino [Granja]
El Sacrificio [Granja]
El Salero
El Salitre
El Salitrillo
El Salto
El Saucillo
El Sauz
El Sauz de la Labor
El Socorro
El Sol [Granja]
El Sufrido (Alvaro Santillan) [Rancho]
El Suspiro
El Tacon
El Tanque
El Tanque de los Jimenez
El Tanquecito
El Taray
El Tata
El Tepetate
El Tepetate de Arriba
El Tepetatillo [Rancho]
El Tepozan
El Terremoto
El Terrero
El Territorio
El Tigre
El Tildio
El Tiron (El Progreso)
El Toril
El Trigo
El Tropezon
El Tule
El Turicate
El Turicato
El Valle de las Delicias
El Varal
El Venaderito
El Venadito [Rancho]
El Venado [Rancho]
El Vergel (El Paraiso)
El Vergel (El Rinconcito)
El Yerbaniz
El Yin
El Yugo
El Zapato
El Zapote
El Zapote [Rancho]
El Zorrillo
Eleuterio Calzada (El Olivo)
Emiliano Zapata
Enrique de la Cruz Padilla
Enriqueta
Entrada a Cotorina
Ermita Santo Toribio
Escalera (La Lagunita) [Colonia]
Escaleras
Esperanza [Rancho]
Estancia
Estancia de Mosqueira
Ex-Hacienda de Agostaderito
Ex-Hacienda de Penuelas
Ex-Vinedos Eva
Ex-Vinedos Guadalupe
Fe en Dios
Fraccion de Cotorina
Fraccion de la Trinidad II
Francisco Armendariz Salazar
Francisco Ruvalcaba Esparza
Francisco Sarabia (La Reforma)
Francisco Villa
Fresnillo
Frutas Concentradas
Gallinas
Gamez Orozco (Puerta de Carboneras) [Colonia]
Garabato [Estacion]
General Ignacio Zaragoza
Gigante de Arellano
Gorriones
Gracias a Dios
Granja Adelita
Granja Andalucia
Granja Angelica
Granja Aparicio
Granja Brenda
Granja California
Granja Candelaria
Granja Claudia
Granja Cristy
Granja de Lourdes
Granja del Carmen
Granja Don Antonio (Los Chabacanos)
Granja Elsa
Granja Esperanza (Jesus Munoz)
Granja Guadalupe
Granja Laura Angelica
Granja Liliana
Granja Lizzy
Granja Llamas
Granja Lucy
Granja Lupita
Granja Luz Maria
Granja Maria Esther
Granja Maricela
Granja Marisela (La Carretilla)
Granja Mary
Granja Mercedes
Granja Monserrat
Granja Morelos
Granja Ofelia
Granja Paula Cecilia
Granja Paulina
Granja Pilar
Granja Puente
Granja Reyes
Granja San Antonio
Granja San Jose
Granja San Luis
Granja Santa Anita
Granja Santa Isabel
Granja Susy
Granjas Carinan
Granjas del Valle
Granjas Fatima
Granjas Quinta Yola
Grupo I Solidaridad (La Loma)
Guadalupe de Atlas
Guadalupito
Guajolote
Guajolotes
Hacienda la Guayana (La Guayana)
Hacienda Nueva
Hacienda San Marcos [Fraccionamiento]
Haro
Huerta
Huerta de los Garcia
Huerta del Carril
Huerta Marcela
Huerta San Jose (La Cruz del Viento)
Huijolotes
Industrial Fundidora Hidraulica
Interpec San Marcos
Interpec San Marcos (Postura IV y V)
Jaltiche de Arriba
Jaltomate
Jarillas
Javier Ambriz
Jesus Gomez Portugal
Jesus Gomez Portugal (Margaritas)
Jesus Maria
Jesus Valenciano Escobar
Jilotepec
Jose Manuel Reyes Rodriguez
Jose Maria Morelos
Jose Refugio Padilla (El Huizache)
Josefina Delgadillo
Joya de la Presa
Juan Antonio de Luna Acevedo (Rancho las Dos Palmas)
Juan el Grande
Juan Munoz
Julio Guillen Chavez
Junta de los Rios
Kilometro 2
La Ademe
La Agua Amarilla
La Ahuja (Aguja)
La Alameda
La Angostura
La Arboleda (Miguel Reyes Gomez)
La Asuncion [Rancho]
La Aurora
La Aurora Dos
La Aurora [Granja]
La Barranca
La Biznaga
La Bodega
La Boquilla
La Boquilla Grande
La Brea
La Cabana
La Cachucha (El Salero)
La Calandria
La Calavera
La Calera
La Calixtina
La Camada
La Canada
La Canada de las Habas
La Cantera
La Canterita
La Carmelita [Granja]
La Casa Nueva
La Casita
La Chavena
La Chiripa
La Chiripa (Juan Manuel Diaz Lopez)
La Chiripa [Rancho]
La Chorrera
La Cienega
La Cinta
La Colorada
La Coloradita
La Concepcion
La Congoja
La Cotorra
La Coyotera
La Cruz
La Curva
La Dichosa
La Divina Providencia [Rancho]
La Ermita
La Escondida
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (El Salerito)
La Esperanza (Las Tuzas)
La Esperanza [Granja]
La Esperanza [Rancho]
La Estaca [Rancho]
La Estancia
La Estrella [Rancho]
La Florida
La Fortaleza
La Fortuna
La Fortuna (La Herradura)
La Fragua
La Fuente
La Gardenia
La Gaviota [Rancho]
La Gloria
La Granjita
La Guadalupana
La Guadalupana [Rancho]
La Guayana
La Haciendita
La Haciendita (La Esperanza)
La Hediondilla
La Herrada
La Herradura [Rancho]
La Hiedra
La Hierbabuena [Rancho]
La Higuera [Rancho]
La Higuerilla
La Huerta
La Huerta (La Cruz)
La Huizachera
La Ilusion
La Ilusion [Granja]
La Isla (San Francisco)
La Joja
La Josefina
La Joya
La Labor
La Ladrillera
La Laguna
La Laguna de las Padillas [Rancho]
La Laguna de los Adobes
La Laguna [Granja]
La Laguna [Rancho]
La Lagunilla
La Lagunita
La Lobera
La Loma
La Loma (Higinio Rodriguez)
La Loma (Tanque de las Palmitas)
La Loma de los Negritos
La Loma del Refugio
La Loma [Rancho]
La Lucita
La Luz
La Luz de Penuelas
La Majada
La Malobra (La Puerta del Sol)
La Manga del Toro
La Maquina
La Martinica (Rancho de los Zapata)
La Mascota
La Media Luna
La Mesa de las Carretas
La Mesa del Contadero (El Contadero)
La Mesita
La Mesita de Piedra
La Mezquitera
La Minerva
La Mirinda [Rancho]
La Mision
La Mojonera
La Morada
La Morita
La Naranjada
La Nevada [Rancho]
La Noria
La Nueva Teresa
La Ordena
La Ordena Vieja
La Palma
La Palma Dos
La Palma [Rancho]
La Palmita
La Paloma
La Panadera
La Parcela
La Parcela del Puente
La Paz
La Pedrera
La Perla [Colonia]
La Petaquilla (El Milagro)
La Piedad
La Pila
La Pila (Humberto Marin) [Rancho]
La Presa de Huijolotes
La Presa de la Ahuja [Rancho]
La Presita
La Primavera
La Primavera [Rancho]
La Providencia
La Providencia (El Refugio)
La Providencia (Granja Mary Chuy)
La Providencia (La Loma)
La Providencia de Arriba
La Puerta del Chavenal
La Puerta la Pileta
La Punta
La Represa
La Rinconada
La Rosa
La Sangria
La Sociedad
La Soledad
La Soledad de Abajo
La Soledad de los Medina
La Soledad [Rancho]
La Tarasca
La Teresa
La Tijera
La Tinaja
La Tinajuela
La Tomatina
La Torre
La Trinidad
La Trinidad [Rancho]
La Troje
La Turicata
La Tuza
La Union
La Ventana
La Via
La Victoria
Ladrilleras de los Mendez
Ladrilleras Unidas
Laguna de Piedra
Laguna Verde
Lagunita de las Flores
Lagunitas
Las Adjuntas
Las Aguilillas
Las Alazanas [Rancho]
Las Amapolas [Rancho]
Las Amarillas
Las Amazonas [Rancho]
Las Americas [Rancho]
Las Anejas
Las Animas
Las Antenas
Las Atarjeas
Las Barranquitas
Las Beatas
Las Bovedas
Las Bovedas [Rancho]
Las Bugambilias
Las Cabras
Las Camas
Las Carmelitas
Las Carolinas (Juan Flores)
Las Chavenas
Las Claras
Las Cruces
Las Crucitas
Las Cuatas
Las Cuchillas
Las Cuevas
Las Cumbres
Las Dos Penas Meyeras
Las Durazneras
Las Flores
Las Fraguas
Las Granjas (Santa Elena)
Las Higueras
Las Huertas
Las Isabeles
Las Jaboneras
Las Jarillas [Rancho]
Las Jaulas
Las Joyas
Las Lagunitas
Las Laminas
Las Lomas Guadalupito (Carlos Casillas)
Las Margaritas
Las Marias (Las 3 Marias)
Las Masas
Las Mercedes
Las Minas
Las Moras
Las Negritas
Las Norias de Ojocaliente
Las Nubes [Rancho]
Las Palmitas [Rancho]
Las Palomas
Las Palomas [Rancho]
Las Paseras
Las Pastillas
Las Pilas
Las Plazas [Condominio]
Las Polleras
Las Praderas
Las Presas
Las Rubias
Las Tapias
Las Tinajas
Las Tranquilas
Las Tranquitas (Rincon de Baltazares)
Las Tres Marias
Las Trojes
Las Trojes (Las Jaboneras)
Las Viboras
Las Viboras (Viborillas)
Las Viboras [Rancho]
Laurita (El Suspiro) [Granja]
Lazaro Cardenas
Lazaro Cardenas [Fraccionamiento]
Lic. Jesus Teran
Licenciado Adolfo Lopez Mateos
Licenciado Adolfo Lopez Mateos [Colonia]
Licenciado Jesus Teran (El Muerto)
Linda Vista [Rancho]
Loma Alta
Loma Alta (La Loma)
Loma Alta el Paraiso
Loma Blanca
Loma el Cascaron
Lomas de Nueva York
Lomas de Valadez
Lomas del Gachupin
Lomas del Guarda
Lomas del Refugio (La Loma)
Lomas San Judas Tadeo
Loretito (Charco del Toro)
Loreto
Los 3 Potrillos
Los Adames
Los Adobes
Los Aguilares
Los Alamitos
Los Aleman
Los Alisos
Los Amapolas
Los Amarraderos
Los Angeles
Los Apalillos
Los Arbolitos [Rancho]
Los Arcos
Los Arenales
Los Arquitos
Los Arrieros
Los Azulitos
Los Bajios
Los Bancos
Los Barbechitos
Los Barroso
Los Cables
Los Camacho
Los Canos
Los Castores
Los Cerritos
Los Compadres
Los Conos
Los Conos [Bodegas Rurales CONASUPO]
Los Contreras [Rancho]
Los Cordova [Rancho]
Los Corrales (Los Corrales Blancos)
Los Corrales de Engorda
Los Coyotes
Los Coyotillos
Los Cuervos
Los Durones
Los Encinos
Los Fresno
Los Fresnos (Jesus Delgado) [Rancho]
Los Guajes
Los Guerrero
Los Halcones
Los Hermanos [Rancho]
Los Hernandez
Los Hernandez [Colonia]
Los Hornos [Rancho]
Los Ibarra
Los Jacalitos [Granja]
Los Jazminez
Los Laureles
Los Laureles (El Encuentro) [Rancho]
Los Lazo
Los Leones
Los Lira
Los Lirios
Los Lirios [Granja]
Los Lobos
Los Lopez
Los Magueyes
Los Martinez
Los Martinez (Granja la Cuchilla) [Rancho]
Los Membrillos
Los Mirasoles
Los Morales
Los Moros [Rancho]
Los Munoz
Los Nava [Rancho]
Los Olivos [Granja]
Los Palmares [Rancho]
Los Pargas [Rancho]
Los Patos
Los Pavoreales
Los Pavoreales (Antonio Munoz Acosta) [Rancho]
Los Pavos [Granja]
Los Pedroza (La Soledad)
Los Peones
Los Perez
Los Pilares de Cienega Grande
Los Pinos [Rancho]
Los Pirules
Los Placeres
Los Planes
Los Ponce
Los Puentes Cuates
Los Ramirez
Los Rosales [Rancho]
Los Sanchez
Los Sauces
Los Troncones
Los Tulipanes
Los Valdez
Los Valdez [Rancho]
Los Vazquez
Lucecita [Granja]
Lumbreras
Macario J. Gomez [Colonia]
Mairon Bean Osgot (Rancho la Alameda)
Malacate
Malpaso
Manga de los Limones
Manguillas
Manuel Delgadillo
Manzano
Mar Negro
Maravillas
Margaritas
Marquitos [Granja]
Matamoros
Maximiano Dominguez
Media Luna
Medio Kilo
Mesa de Garcia
Mesa de las Carretas (Un Nuevo Amanecer)
Mesa de Santos
Mesa del Marquez
Mesa del Roble
Mesa Grande
Mesa Ojocalientillo
Mesillas
Mexiquito
Mezquitillos
Michoacanejo
Miguel Aleman [Secadora]
Miguel Angel Avila de Luna
Miguel Gutierrez Gonzalez
Miguel Hidalgo (El Huarache)
Miguel Macias (El Plan Colorado)
Milpillas
Milpillas de Abajo
Minerales Ganaderos
Mirandilla
Mirasoles
Mirasoles [Rancho]
Miravalle
Mision de San Jeronimo [Fraccionamiento]
Mitawa
Molinos
Monte de Huma
Monte Prieto
Montebello Della Stanza [Fraccionamiento]
Montero
Montoro
Montoya
Morelos
Ninguno [Centro de Neuropsiquiatria]
Ninguno [Centro de Readaptacion de Minima Seguridad]
Ninguno [Productora de Semillas y Cereales]
Ninguno [Taller]
Nochtli
Noria del Borrego (Norias)
Norias de Cedazo (Cedazo Norias de Montoro)
Norias del Paso Hondo
Nuevo Valle [Rancho]
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua de Crucitas
Ojo de Agua de las Palmitas
Ojo de Agua de los Montes
Ojo de Agua de los Negros
Ojo de Agua de los Sauces
Ojo de Agua de Palmitas Segunda Seccion (Las Crucitas)
Ojo de Agua del Mezquite
Ojo Zarco
Ojocaliente
Ojos de Agua la Estancia
Pabellon de Arteaga
Pabellon de Hidalgo
Palo Alto
Paredes
Paseos de la Providencia [Fraccionamiento]
Paseos de las Haciendas [Fraccionamiento]
Paseos de Michoacan
Paso Blanco
Paso Hondo
Pedernal
Pedregal San Miguel Kilometro 2.5
Pena Blanca
Pensamiento
Penuelas (El Cienegal)
Penuelas [Rancho]
Picacho [Club de Golf]
Piedras Chinas
Piedras Negras
Pikita [Granja]
Pilotos
Pino Suarez
Placido Ramos
Plan Benito Juarez
Plan Chico
Plan de San Ignacio
Plan Grande
Plan Valdez
Plutarco Elias Calles
Pocitos
Ponderosa [Granja]
Porta Real [Condominio]
Portugal
Porvenir [Rancho]
Postura II
Potrerillo
Potrero Bajio de las Palmitas
Potrero Colorado (La Lagunilla)
Potrero de las Escobas
Potrero del Molino
Potrero el Tarasco II
Potrero Grande
Potrero la Esperanza
Potrero Los Lopez
Potrero Salitrillo Lagunas
Potrero San Isidro
Potrero San Rafael I
Pozo 80
Pozo 81 Banjidal
Pozo Ave Maria
Pozo Azul [Rancho]
Pozo Blanco [Rancho]
Pozo el Cuijal
Pozo el Rosal (Plan de la Huerta)
Pozo la Providencia
Predio el Blanco Ildelfonso Lopez Reyes
Presa de Guadalupe
Presa de la Codorniz
Presa de los Bajios
Presa de los Serna
Presa Nueva
Presa San Elias
Procon
Progreso
Prohico
Providencia [Colonia]
Puente de Villalpando
Puente [Rancho]
Puerta Alazanas
Puerta Blanca
Puerta de Barrera
Puerta de Coyote
Puerta de Fragua
Puerta de los Bueyes
Puerta de los Viejitos
Puerta de Muerto
Puerta del Llano (San Isidro)
Puerta del Muerto
Puerta del Norte
Puerta Los Toros
Puerta San Antonio
Puertas Cuatas [Subestacion Electrica]
Puertecito de la Virgen
Puertecito Pozo de los Ramos (El Titere)
Puerto de Arriba
Puerto la Concepcion
Punta Cirio (Elvia Castorena Macias de Munoz)
Quinta la Chiquis
Quinta la San Marquena
Quinta Sofia (La Matutina)
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Alvarado
Rancho Andrea
Rancho Apolonio Esparza
Rancho Aurora
Rancho Benjamin Chavez Ruiz
Rancho Carolina
Rancho Chiquichape
Rancho Colorado
Rancho Coyonoxtle
Rancho de Amadeo
Rancho de Don Ezequiel Delgado
Rancho de Fatima
Rancho de la Santa Cruz
Rancho de los de Anda
Rancho de los Marin
Rancho de los Pitufos
Rancho de los Suarez
Rancho Ecologico el Camiral
Rancho Elena
Rancho Galvan
Rancho Guadalupe (La Puerta del Muerto)
Rancho la Furia
Rancho la Manga
Rancho los Bajios de San Bartolo
Rancho Margaritas
Rancho Maria Antonieta
Rancho Mocho
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo 1880
Rancho Nuevo II
Rancho Nuevo Mil Ochocientos Ochenta y Ocho
Rancho Samavi
Rancho San Felipe
Rancho San Jose
Rancho San Jose del Monte
Rancho San Jose Rosas Azules (El Suspiro)
Rancho San Juan
Rancho San Martin
Rancho San Rafael
Rancho Santa Teresa
Rancho Seco
Rancho Topogigio
Rancho Viejo
Randu [Rancho]
Refugio Acosta Gonzalez
Refugio de Agua Zarca
Refugio Lucio (La Malobra)
Rendijal
Residencial San Nicolas [Banos la Cantera]
Rincon de los Lobos
Rincon de Oriente [Estacion]
Rincon de Romos
Rincon Lomas del Vergel
Rinconada Bugambilias
Rinconada el Country (Principal)
Rinconada [Club]
Rio Blanco
Rio Gil de Abajo
Rio Gil de Arriba
Rio San Pedro [Colonia]
Roberto Moya
Rodadillo
Ruben Esparza Sanchez
Ruisenores [Fraccionamiento]
Ruscello [Condominio]
Sal si Puedes
Salitrillo
Saltillo
Salto de los Salados
Salto de Ojo Caliente
Salyma
San Agustin
San Agustin de los Puentes
San Andres
San Angel
San Angel [Rancho]
San Antonio
San Antonio de la Rosa
San Antonio de los Horcones
San Antonio de los Martinez
San Antonio de los Rios
San Antonio de Penuelas
San Antonio Esparza
San Antonio [Granja]
San Bartolo
San Carlos
San Felipe [Rancho]
San Felipe [Vinedos]
San Francisco
San Francisco de Ledezma
San Francisco de los Pedroza
San Francisco de los Romo
San Francisco de los Viveros
San Francisquito (Los Salazar)
San Gabriel
San Gerardo
San Geronimo
San Gil
San Ignacio
San Ignacio (San Ignacio de los Flores)
San Isidro
San Isidro (Granja Santa Anita)
San Isidro de los Esparza
San Isidro de los Munoz
San Isidro el Chico
San Isidro el Labrador
San Isidro [Rancho]
San Jacinto
San Jacobo
San Jose (San Antonio de Montoya) [Granja]
San Jose (San Jose de Buenavista)
San Jose (San Jose de los Flores)
San Jose (San Jose de los Rodriguez)
San Jose de Garcia
San Jose de Gracia
San Jose de Guadalupe
San Jose de la Esperanzas
San Jose de la Ordena
San Jose del Alto
San Jose del Bajio [Rancho]
San Jose del Gigante
San Jose del Llano
San Jose del Monte (Las Petacas)
San Jose del Rio
San Jose del Tulillo
San Jose El Alto
San Jose [Granja]
San Juan de la Natura
San Juan [Colonia]
San Juanito
San Juanito (Los Lopez)
San Judas
San Julian [Rancho]
San Lorenzo
San Luis de Letras
San Luis Gonzaga
San Marcos [Club Hipico]
San Martin
San Martin (El Zorrillo)
San Martin (La Cantera)
San Mateo
San Miguel
San Miguel Residencial [Rancho]
San Miguelito
San Nicolas
San Nicolas de Arriba
San Nicolas de en Medio
San Pablo
San Pascual
San Pedro
San Pedro Cieneguilla
San Pedro del Cobre
San Pedro el Coton
San Pedro Victoria (San Pedro Victoria de Abajo)
San Pedro [Rancho]
San Rafael
San Rafael I
San Ramon
San Sebastian [Fraccionamiento]
San Silvestre [Granja]
San Tadeo
San Vicente
San Vicente (La Pitacocha)
Sandovales
Santa Catalina [Rancho]
Santa Clara
Santa Clara (Las Mieleras)
Santa Cruz de la Presa
Santa Cruz de la Presa (La Tlacuacha)
Santa Elena
Santa Elena (Tres Pelonas)
Santa Elena de la Cruz
Santa Fe
Santa Fe [Rancho]
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Ines
Santa Isabel (El Tajito)
Santa Isabel [Fraccionamiento]
Santa Maria
Santa Maria de la Paz
Santa Maria Gallardo
Santa Martha
Santa Monica
Santa Paulina [Fraccionamiento]
Santa Rita
Santa Rita Uno (Santa Rita)
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa (El Huizache)
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa [Granja]
Santiago
Santos
Santoyo
Santuario del Tepozan
Sartenejo
Saucillo
Sector 1 (El Refugio)
Sector 2 los Cuartos
Sector 3 Benito Juarez
Sector 4 la Yerbabuena
Sector 6 la Providencia
Sector 7 San Isidro
Sector 9 Santa Elena
Sector de Produccion de la Escuela Secundaria Tecnica Numero 3
Sector de Produccion el Chamizal
Sector de Produccion el Jagueey
Sector de Produccion Licenciado Jose Lopez Portillo
Sector la Palma
Sector Noria Blanca
Sector Venustiano Carranza
Sociedad la Espesura
Sociedad la Palma 2 (Granja la Paloma)
Sociedad la Pileta
Sociedad los Posada
Sociedad Maria Elena
Sociedad San Pedro
Soledad de Abajo
Soledad de Arriba
Solidaridad [Fraccionamiento]
Sorayama
Soyate
Soyatillo
Tampiquito
Tanque
Tanque Blanco
Tanque de Guadalupe
Tanque de la Cruz
Tanque de los Serna
Tanque el Coyote (El Coyote)
Tanque el Coyote [Rancho]
Tanque la Viznaga
Tanque los Carrizos
Tanque San Hilario
Tanque Viejo
Tapias Viejas
Tartratos Mexicanos
Tecongo
Temazcal
Tentadero
Tepalcate
Tepetates
Tepezala
Tepezalilla de Abajo
Tercer Milenio [Rancho]
Terrero de la Labor
Tierra Dura
Tortugas
Tres Cruces
Tres Piedras
Tres Valles
Triana
Trojes
Trojes de Alonso
Tunel de Potrerillo
Union de Ladrilleros
Urbivilla del Vergel [Fraccionamiento]
Vaiven
Valladolid
Valle de Aguascalientes
Valle Huejucar (Fraccionamiento Popular) [Fraccionamiento]
Valle San Antonio [Rancho]
Vallecitos
Ventanillas
Veteranos de la Revolucion [Colonia]
Viborillas
Villa Alicia
Villa Antigua
Villa Asuncion [Hipico]
Villa Escondida
Villa Juarez
Villa Licenciado Jesus Teran (Calvillito)
Villa Paraiso
Villa Su
Villa-Eguia [Centro de Convenciones]
Villas de Guadalupe (La Malobra)
Villas de Montecassino [Fraccionamiento]
Villas de Monteclaro
Villas de San Felipe
Villas del Camino Real
Villas del Mediterraneo
Vinedos Cuauhtemoc (Churubusco)
Vinedos Don Trini (Jaltipa)
Vinedos el Refugio
Vinedos Eva (Fraccionamiento Paso Blanco)
Vinedos Frutilandia
Vinedos Guadalupano (Los Narvaez)
Vinedos Rios (Granja Chispiritos)
Vinedos Rivier
Vinedos San Juan
Vinedos Valle Redondo
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre I (Bella Vista)
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa [Fraccionamiento]
Viudas de Poniente
Xaropa
Zacatenco [Granja]
Zacatequillas
Zapote de la Labor
Zaragoza I
IP2Location
IP2Location Free Widgets