List of Cities in Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug

Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug

Afonikha
Amderma
Andeg
Arkhipovo
Bedovoye
Beloshchel'ye
Belush'ye
Bol'shaya Bugryanitsa
Bol'shaya Sopka
Bugrino
Chernaya
Chernoye
Chernyy
Chesha
Chizha
Chupovo
Dedkovo
Dresvyanka
Filimon
Forikha
Golubkovo
Gorby
Greben'
Grishino
Guba Dolgaya
Guba Dyrovataya
Gusinets
Il'yavan'
Indiga
Iskateley
Kamennoy Nos
Kanin Nos
Karatayka
Karrol'
Kerka Sorvacheva
Khabarovo
Khabuyka
Khar'yakha
Kharaley
Kharitonovo
Khodovarikha
Khoreyver
Khosedakhard
Kiya
Konkover
Kononov
Konushin Nos
Koregovka
Korga
Korzha
Kostyanoy Nos
Kot'kin
Kotkino
Krasnaya Pechora
Krasnoye
Krestovo
Kuya
Kuznetskaya
Labazhskoye
Laya-Vozh
Ledkovo
Lekorvan'
Ludovatoye
Lyayuvom
Lymbada Nyav
Makarovo
Malaya Naryga
Malaya Nes'
Malaya Sopka
Malaya Toshviska
Markhida
Martyn
Mesino
Mikheyev
Mikit-Yu-Vom
Mitrofan
Nar'yan-Mar
Naryga
Nel'min Nos
Nertseta
Neruyuvom
Nes'
Nikittsy
Nizhniy Shar
Nizhnyaya Baza
Nizhnyaya Kamenka
Nizhnyaya Mgla
Nizhnyaya Pesha
Nosovaya
Novaya Tonya
Novyy Dom
Nyadver
Nyurov
Oksino
Oma
Ortino
Os'ka-Mish
Oskolkovo
Pesha
Peshitsa
Popova
Popovka
Poselok
Poylova
Prelaya
Prishchatenok
Prishchatinitsa
Proryvy
Prosunduy
Pustozersk
Pylemets
Rodino
Rudnik
Rusanova
Saviny
Sengeyskiy
Severnyy
Shchelino
Shevelevka
Shoyna
Shpindler
Sin'kin
Smekalovka
Snopa
Stanovishche Morzverprom
Staraya Yazhma Russkaya
Sukhanikha
Sukharev
Sula
Syavta
Syr"yakha
Syropyatovo
Tarasovo
Taratinskiy
Tarkhanovo
Tel'viska
Tobseda
Tolstyy Nos
Toshviska
Tri Bugra
Ugol'nyy
Ust'-Kara
Ust'ye
Valki
Vangurey
Varandey
Varnek
Vashutkiny Ozera
Vasino
Vaygach
Vel't
Velikaya
Velikovisochnoye
Verkhnesul'skaya
Verkhnyaya Kamenka
Verkhnyaya Mgla
Verkhnyaya Pesha
Vizhas
Volkovaya
Volokovaya
Volonga
Volosovo
Vonda
Vostochnaya Kambal'nitsa
Vyselok
Vyssheye Lesnoye
Vyucheyskiy
Yangarey
Yaptayakha
Yazhma
Yegorovo
Yegorvan'
Yekusha
Yushino
Zelenoye
Afonikha
Amderma
Andeg
Arkhipovo
Bedovoye
Beloshchel'ye
Belush'ye
Bol'shaya Bugryanitsa
Bol'shaya Sopka
Bugrino
Chernaya
Chernoye
Chernyy
Chesha
Chizha
Chupovo
Dedkovo
Dresvyanka
Filimon
Forikha
Golubkovo
Gorby
Greben'
Grishino
Guba Dolgaya
Guba Dyrovataya
Gusinets
Il'yavan'
Indiga
Iskateley
Kamennoy Nos
Kanin Nos
Karatayka
Karrol'
Kerka Sorvacheva
Khabarovo
Khabuyka
Khar'yakha
Kharaley
Kharitonovo
Khodovarikha
Khoreyver
Khosedakhard
Kiya
Konkover
Kononov
Konushin Nos
Koregovka
Korga
Korzha
Kostyanoy Nos
Kot'kin
Kotkino
Krasnaya Pechora
Krasnoye
Krestovo
Kuya
Kuznetskaya
Labazhskoye
Laya-Vozh
Ledkovo
Lekorvan'
Ludovatoye
Lyayuvom
Lymbada Nyav
Makarovo
Malaya Naryga
Malaya Nes'
Malaya Sopka
Malaya Toshviska
Markhida
Martyn
Mesino
Mikheyev
Mikit-Yu-Vom
Mitrofan
Nar'yan-Mar
Naryga
Nel'min Nos
Nertseta
Neruyuvom
Nes'
Nikittsy
Nizhniy Shar
Nizhnyaya Baza
Nizhnyaya Kamenka
Nizhnyaya Mgla
Nizhnyaya Pesha
Nosovaya
Novaya Tonya
Novyy Dom
Nyadver
Nyurov
Oksino
Oma
Ortino
Os'ka-Mish
Oskolkovo
Pesha
Peshitsa
Popova
Popovka
Poselok
Poylova
Prelaya
Prishchatenok
Prishchatinitsa
Proryvy
Prosunduy
Pustozersk
Pylemets
Rodino
Rudnik
Rusanova
Saviny
Sengeyskiy
Severnyy
Shchelino
Shevelevka
Shoyna
Shpindler
Sin'kin
Smekalovka
Snopa
Stanovishche Morzverprom
Staraya Yazhma Russkaya
Sukhanikha
Sukharev
Sula
Syavta
Syr"yakha
Syropyatovo
Tarasovo
Taratinskiy
Tarkhanovo
Tel'viska
Tobseda
Tolstyy Nos
Toshviska
Tri Bugra
Ugol'nyy
Ust'-Kara
Ust'ye
Valki
Vangurey
Varandey
Varnek
Vashutkiny Ozera
Vasino
Vaygach
Vel't
Velikaya
Velikovisochnoye
Verkhnesul'skaya
Verkhnyaya Kamenka
Verkhnyaya Mgla
Verkhnyaya Pesha
Vizhas
Volkovaya
Volokovaya
Volonga
Volosovo
Vonda
Vostochnaya Kambal'nitsa
Vyselok
Vyssheye Lesnoye
Vyucheyskiy
Yangarey
Yaptayakha
Yazhma
Yegorovo
Yegorvan'
Yekusha
Yushino
Zelenoye
Afonikha
Amderma
Andeg
Arkhipovo
Bedovoye
Beloshchel'ye
Belush'ye
Bol'shaya Bugryanitsa
Bol'shaya Sopka
Bugrino
Chernaya
Chernoye
Chernyy
Chesha
Chizha
Chupovo
Dedkovo
Dresvyanka
Filimon
Forikha
Golubkovo
Gorby
Greben'
Grishino
Guba Dolgaya
Guba Dyrovataya
Gusinets
Il'yavan'
Indiga
Iskateley
Kamennoy Nos
Kanin Nos
Karatayka
Karrol'
Kerka Sorvacheva
Khabarovo
Khabuyka
Khar'yakha
Kharaley
Kharitonovo
Khodovarikha
Khoreyver
Khosedakhard
Kiya
Konkover
Kononov
Konushin Nos
Koregovka
Korga
Korzha
Kostyanoy Nos
Kot'kin
Kotkino
Krasnaya Pechora
Krasnoye
Krestovo
Kuya
Kuznetskaya
Labazhskoye
Laya-Vozh
Ledkovo
Lekorvan'
Ludovatoye
Lyayuvom
Lymbada Nyav
Makarovo
Malaya Naryga
Malaya Nes'
Malaya Sopka
Malaya Toshviska
Markhida
Martyn
Mesino
Mikheyev
Mikit-Yu-Vom
Mitrofan
Nar'yan-Mar
Naryga
Nel'min Nos
Nertseta
Neruyuvom
Nes'
Nikittsy
Nizhniy Shar
Nizhnyaya Baza
Nizhnyaya Kamenka
Nizhnyaya Mgla
Nizhnyaya Pesha
Nosovaya
Novaya Tonya
Novyy Dom
Nyadver
Nyurov
Oksino
Oma
Ortino
Os'ka-Mish
Oskolkovo
Pesha
Peshitsa
Popova
Popovka
Poselok
Poylova
Prelaya
Prishchatenok
Prishchatinitsa
Proryvy
Prosunduy
Pustozersk
Pylemets
Rodino
Rudnik
Rusanova
Saviny
Sengeyskiy
Severnyy
Shchelino
Shevelevka
Shoyna
Shpindler
Sin'kin
Smekalovka
Snopa
Stanovishche Morzverprom
Staraya Yazhma Russkaya
Sukhanikha
Sukharev
Sula
Syavta
Syr"yakha
Syropyatovo
Tarasovo
Taratinskiy
Tarkhanovo
Tel'viska
Tobseda
Tolstyy Nos
Toshviska
Tri Bugra
Ugol'nyy
Ust'-Kara
Ust'ye
Valki
Vangurey
Varandey
Varnek
Vashutkiny Ozera
Vasino
Vaygach
Vel't
Velikaya
Velikovisochnoye
Verkhnesul'skaya
Verkhnyaya Kamenka
Verkhnyaya Mgla
Verkhnyaya Pesha
Vizhas
Volkovaya
Volokovaya
Volonga
Volosovo
Vonda
Vostochnaya Kambal'nitsa
Vyselok
Vyssheye Lesnoye
Vyucheyskiy
Yangarey
Yaptayakha
Yazhma
Yegorovo
Yegorvan'
Yekusha
Yushino
Zelenoye
IP2Location
IP2Location Free Widgets