Guanajuato的城市名单

Guanajuato

18 de Marzo (El Tope)
Abasolo
Abedul
Abel Rico Mendoza
Abraham Martinez (Colonia las Flores)
Acambaro
Acatlan
Adjuntas
Adjuntas de las Mesas
Adjuntas del Monte
Adjuntas del Rio
Adjunto al Muro
Adolfo Cortez (El Cenegal)
Adolfo Hernandez (Pozo Dos)
Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez
Adquirientes de Ibarrilla
Agostadero de Charcas
Agricola el Pedregoso
Agua Azul
Agua Azul Norte
Agua Blanca
Agua Buena
Agua Caliente
Agua Colorada
Agua Fria
Agua Nueva
Agua Salada
Agua Tibia
Agua Zarca
Agua Zarca de Romerillos
Agua Zarca del Pinal
Aguacate
Aguaje de Espejo
Aguaje de Torales
Aguas Buenas
Aguilares
Agustin Gonzalez
Ahorcados
Ahualulco
Alameda
Alameda de Alvarez
Alamilla (La Palma)
Alamos
Alamos de Martinez
Alamos del Rio
Albarradones
Alcocer
Aldama
Alegre
Alejandro Aboytes (Las Coloradas)
Alfareria
Alfaro
Alferes de Jimenez
Alfonso Bravo
Alfonso Martinez Vela [Antena XEBO]
Alfredo Carmona
Alhondiga
Alianza
Allende
Allende Parte Alta [Zona Ecologica]
Almanza
Almofre del Refugio
Alondras
Alonso
Alonso Yanez
Alqueria
Altamira
Altamira del Refugio
Altamirano
Alto Canal
Alto de Alcocer
Alto de Altamira
Alto de Chamacua
Alto de Medina (San Jeronimo de Medina)
Alto de Munoz
Alto de Negrete (El Pujido)
Alto de San Jose de Gonzalez
Alto del Gorrion
Altos de Ibarra
Alvarado
Alvaro Constantini Specia
Alvaro Obregon
Ameche
Amoles
Amolitos
Ampliacion Cieneguita
Ampliacion Colonia Loma del Chorrito
Ampliacion de Aguaje
Ampliacion la Huerta
Ampliacion la Tinaja Dos
Ampliacion las Estacas (Fuerte Apache)
Ampliacion Malvas
Ampliacion Monte del Coecillo
Ampliacion Perico de Razo
Ampliacion San Jose de Badillo
Ampliacion Veinte de Noviembre
Andocutin
Andres Hernandez Juarez
Angeles de Villasenor
Angeles y Medina
Anima Sola
Antenas de Arriba
Antigua Colonia Copalillo
Antonia
Antonio Aguilar
Antonio Estrada (Gavia de Rivas)
Antonio Gomez Rodriguez
Antonio Gonzalez Puente
Antonio Hernandez Ramirez
Antonio Sanchez Licea
Apaseo el Alto
Apaseo el Grande
Apolonia
Aragon
Aramutaro de Luque
Arandas
Aranjuez
Aratzipu
Arboleda del Refugio
Arboleda San Hilarion
Arboleda San Jose
Arboledas
Arboledas de La Luz
Arboledas de Los Lopez II
Arboledas de los Lopez Primera Seccion
Arboledas de San Pedro
Arboledas de Senora
Arboledas del Campo
Arboles
Arcos de San Miguel
Arechita
Arenal de Abajo
Argueello
Arias
Armando Prieto Rodriguez (El Sapo)
Arperos
Arquitos
Arreguin de Abajo
Arreguin de Arriba
Arrona
Arroyo Blanco
Arroyo Colorado
Arroyo de la Luna
Arroyo de la Plata
Arroyo de los Moreno
Arroyo de Medina
Arroyo del Agua Clarita (Pozo Progreso Uno)
Arroyo del Durazno
Arroyo del Fresno
Arroyo del Gachupin
Arroyo del Pino
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Hondo
Arroyo Hondo de Puroagua
Arroyo Hondo del Fresno
Arroyo la Arena
Arroyo las Chulas
Arroyo Negro
Arroyo Seco
Arroyo Verde
Arroyo Zarco
Artesano (La Luz)
Arturo Malagon (Cuarta Seccion de Arias)
Ascension Vargas
Asentamiento Arboledas de Ibarrilla
Astaug
Asuncion Montoya
Atarjea
Atarjea de Crucitas
Atarjeas
Atascadero de los Gonzalez
Atonguito
Atotonilco
Atras del CERESO
Auditorio del Estado Centro de Convenciones
Aurora
Autopista Poniente
Avenida San Bartolo
Aviacion
Azteca
Badillo
Baez Olague (Fraccion la Palma)
Bailon
Bajio de Bolas Blancas
Bajio de Bonillas
Bajio de Guadalupe (El Rascadero)
Bajio de Santa Isabel
Bajio de Santa Rosa
Bajio [Ferropuerto]
Balcones
Balcones al Valle
Balcones de Jerez
Banda
Banda de Abajo
Banda de Arriba
Bandita
Banos de Aguas Buenas
Barajas
Barajas Viejo
Barbosa Dos (El Canelo)
Barbosa Uno (Hacienda de Barbosa)
Bardomiano Sanchez (Los Eucaliptos)
Barranca de Cano
Barranca de la Huerta
Barranca de los Reyes
Barranca de Venaderos
Barretos
Barrio Alto
Barrio de Guadalupe
Barrio de Guadalupe del Mezquitillo
Barrio de los Remedios
Barrio de Santiago
Barrio Nuevo de Santa Barbara
Barron
Barzon de las Americas
Batanes
Begona
Begona del Progreso
Begonia
Belen
Belen de Gavia
Bella Vista de Santa Maria
Bellavista
Beltran
Benavente
Benigno Hernandez Mendoza
Benignos (El Cerrito)
Benitez
Benito Juarez
Benito Torres Salinas
Benjamin Mendez Aguilar
Benjamin Reyes Garcia (Rancho el Liebrero)
Berceto
Berlin
Bernal
Bernales
Bertania
Bertha Cruz Santos (El Puente)
Bertha Rivas Lopez
Berumbo
Betania
Betania del Suspiro
Bicentenario (Penitas)
Billi Temple
Biznaga de Cerro Grande
Biznaga de Jaral
Blas Vargas
Boca de la Canada
Bocas
Bocatoma
Bodo Norte
Bodo Sur
Bolanos
Bomba Azul
Bomba del Mezquital
Bondo
Bonifacio Alvarado
Bonito
Boquillas
Bordo Ancho (Moises Ramirez Huerta)
Bordo Blanco (Rancho el Sagrado)
Bordo Ciego
Bordo Colorado
Bordo de Guadalupe
Bordo de los Pirules (La Pirulada)
Bordo de San Juan
Bordo de San Pedro
Bordo del Carmen
Bordo la Luz
Bordo Mocho
Bordo San Victor
Borregos
Bosque del Valle
Bosques de Renteria
Bosques Reales
Botija
Boulevard Guanajuato
Bovedas
Bramadero
Brasil (La Nopalera)
Bretania
Brigido Gomez Sanchez
Brillante de Miramar
Brinco de la Zorra
Brisas de San Nicolas
Brisas del Campo
Brisas del Campo II
Brisas del Carmen
Brisas del Lago
Buena Vista
Buena Vista de Guadalupe
Buenavista
Buenavista (El Cuernito)
Buenavista (El Roble)
Buenavista (La Lechuza)
Buenavista (Los Moscos)
Buenavista Chica (San Antonio Chico)
Buenavista de Cerano
Buenavista de Cervantes
Buenavista de Chavez
Buenavista de Coloradas
Buenavista de Cortes
Buenavista de Culiacan
Buenavista de la Libertad
Buenavista de Parangueo
Buenavista de San Francisco
Buenavista de Valtierra
Buenavista de Vargas
Buenavista de Vega (Las Conejas)
Buenavista del Cubo
Buenavista Tercero
Buenavistilla
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires (El Cerrito)
Burocrata
Bustamante
Cabanas
Cabanas Loma del Marques
Cabras
Cabras de Guadalupe
Cabras de Moncada
Cabrera
Cabu
Cahuageo
Cahuilote
Caja de los Refugio
Caja de San Juan
Caja de Santana
Caja del Chino
Caja del Monte
Caja del Refugio
Caja San Jose
Caja Santa Ana
Caja Santa Leonides
Caja Yerena
Cajera
Cajitas de Soria
Cajones
Calabazas
Calderon
Calderones
Calera de los Ruiz
Caleras de Ameche
Caleras de Corrales
Caleras de Obrajuelo
Calichal Dos
Caliche
California
Callejon del Conejo
Callejon Largo Dos (La Cuadrilla)
Callejones y Granados
Calvillo
Calzada de Guadalupe
Calzada del Tepozan
Camandula
Camara de los Lores
Camarena
Camaron
Cambio de Monterrey (La Mocha)
Camembaro
Camerino Banderas Perez
Camino a la Palmita
Camino a los Pirules
Camino al Gallo
Camino Real
Camino Real a San Isidro
Camino Real de lo de Juarez
Caminos de La Hacienda
Campamento de Ferrocarriles
Campestre
Campestre de Jerez
Campestre el Rodeo (Lomas del Rodeo)
Campestre Nuevo Jerez
Campestre Rustico los Sauces
Campestre San Jose
Campo de Tiro (Cazadores)
Campo Real
Campo Sarabia
Campo Verde
Campuzano
Canada
Canada Caliente
Canada de Agua Fria
Canada de Alfaro
Canada de Begona
Canada de Bustos
Canada de Caracheo
Canada de Cervera
Canada de Chavez
Canada de Corralejo
Canada de Damian (La Haciendita)
Canada de Garcia
Canada de Gonzalez
Canada de Jaralillo
Canada de Jerez
Canada de Jesus
Canada de Juanica
Canada de la Muerte
Canada de la Virgen
Canada de las Flores
Canada de Leon
Canada de Moreno
Canada de Negros
Canada de Ochoa
Canada de Ortega
Canada de Pastores
Canada de San Jose
Canada de Soto
Canada de Tirados de Abajo
Canada de Tirados de Arriba
Canada de Trancas
Canada del Agua
Canada del Muerto
Canada del Potrero
Canada del Sauz
Canada el Sauz
Canada Grande
Canadita
Canadita del Agua
Canaditas
Canajo
Canales
Canalizo de Abajo
Cancino
Candelas
Canelas
Cano de San Isidro
Canoa (Juan Angel Martinez)
Canoas
Canoas de Arriba
Canon de La India
Cantarranas
Cantarranas (San Jose del Griego)
Cantera
Cantera de Santiaguillo
Cantera Sur
Canterita
Canteritas
Canuelas
Capadero (San Isidro Capadero)
Capellania
Capellania de Loera
Capellania de San Sebastian
Capetillo
Capilla Blanca
Capilla Blanca (Rancho de los Perez)
Capilla Blanca (Santa Teresa)
Capilla de Guadalupe
Capilla de Marquez
Capilla de Morales
Capilla la Cruz del Padre
Capillas
Capitanes
Capricho
Capricornio
Capulin de Bustos
Capulines
Caracol
Carangano
Carbajal
Carbonera
Carbonera de Guadelupe
Carboneras
Carboneras (Los Pirules)
Carcel Municipal
Cardenas
Caricheo
Carlos Garay
Carlos Rodriguez Perez (Potrero Viejo)
Carmelita Grande (La Macarena)
Carmelitas Chico
Carmen
Carmen Castro
Carmen del Norte
Carmen Leon Sanchez
Carmen Rodriguez
Carmita Fraccion Puerta
Carreon
Carretas
Carretera a Guanajuato Kilometro Uno (El Panteon)
Carrizal Grande
Carrizo
Carrizo de Godinez
Carrizo de Rubios
Carrizo del Cerro
Casa Barrientos
Casa Blanca
Casa de Bernabe Garcia
Casa de Don Pancho
Casa de los Miranda
Casa de los Ramirez
Casa de Noe Medina
Casa de Oracion, Silencio y Paz
Casa de Romyy
Casa de San Miguel
Casa del Anciano
Casa del Lobo
Casa Digna
Casa Hipona
Casa Lopez
Casa Mares
Casablanca
Casacuaran
Casas Blancas
Casas Blancas (Charco del Burro)
Casas Chicas
Casas de Adobe
Casas Viejas
Casco Tecolote
Casitas
Castano de Abajo
Castillo de Villasenor
Castillos Viejos
Cata
Catalan
Catalan del Refugio (Catalanes)
Catalina Gomez de Larrondo
Catalina Gonzalez (Loma de San Isidro)
Catarina
Catarino Arauz
Cebolletas
Cecilia
Ceja de San Agustin
Celaya
Celestina Montecino
Celestino Cruz
Celso Viviano
Cenegal
Centro
Centro Bodeguero Las Trojes
Centro Comercial
Centro Familiar la Soledad
Centro Norte
Cerano
Cerca Larga
Cerecuaro
Cerratos
Cerrito Alto
Cerrito Blanco
Cerrito Blanco de Vadillo
Cerrito Colorado
Cerrito de Agua Caliente
Cerrito de Aguirre
Cerrito de Bermejo
Cerrito de China
Cerrito de Esteban
Cerrito de Galomo
Cerrito de Gasca
Cerrito de Gomez (La Montanita)
Cerrito de Guadalupe
Cerrito de Horta (Cerrito de Jesus)
Cerrito de Jerez
Cerrito de Jerez Norte
Cerrito de la Cruz
Cerrito de la Estancia (Cerrito Verde)
Cerrito de la Laguna
Cerrito de la Luz
Cerrito de la Paz
Cerrito de los Arellano
Cerrito de los Chavez
Cerrito de los Hernandez
Cerrito de Maria
Cerrito de Olvera
Cerrito de Rada
Cerrito de San Francisco
Cerrito de San Pablo
Cerrito de Santa Cecilia
Cerrito de Santiago
Cerrito de Yerbas
Cerrito del Arenal de Abajo
Cerrito del Bautista
Cerrito del Mirador
Cerrito Frio
Cerritos
Cerritos Blancos
Cerritos de Aceves
Cerro Alto
Cerro Blanco
Cerro Blanco de Camarillo
Cerro Blanco Mancera
Cerro Chato
Cerro Colorado
Cerro de la Cabra
Cerro de la Campana
Cerro de La Coyota
Cerro de las Tres Cruces
Cerro de Los Leones
Cerro de Los Tumultos
Cerro de San Miguel
Cerro del Agua
Cerro del Carmen
Cerro del Cuarto
Cerro del Diablo
Cerro del Macho (La Cabana)
Cerro del Oro
Cerro del Palenque
Cerro del Tepozan
Cerro El Comal
Cerro El Pilon
Cerro El Tecolote
Cerro Gordo
Cerro Gordo (Los Tortugos)
Cerro Grande
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto (Las Letras)
Cerro Prieto Centro (Tierra Fria)
Cerro Prieto Oriente
Cerro Prieto Poniente
Cerro Verde
Cervacio Mendoza
Cesareo Hernandez Rangel
Chamacua
Chamacuaro
Chamacuero
Changueo
Chapingo
Charcas
Charco Azul
Charco de Araujo
Charco de Pantoja
Charco de Parangueo
Charco de Sierra
Charco del Huizache
Charco del Muerto
Charco Largo
Charco Prieto
Charco Seco (Pablo Renteria)
Charco Verde (El Aguila)
Charcos de Paul
Charquito Blanco
Chavacan
Chavago
Chicamito
Chichiguas
Chichimequillas
Chichindaro
Chicoasen
Chihuahuita
Chihuapa
Chilcague
Chiquihuitillo
Chirimoya (Estacion Chirimoya)
Chirimoya Vieja
Chirriaga
Chulavista
Chupadero
Churincillo
Churipitzeo
Cienega
Cienega de Calvillo
Cienega de Juana Ruiz
Cienega de Negros
Cienega de Palo Blanco
Cienega del Pedregal
Cienega Grande
Cieneguilla
Cieneguilla de Alzati
Cieneguita
Cieneguita de Morales
Cimientos
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco Llagas
Cinco Senores
Cipres
Cipreses
Cirino Vazquez Guzman
Ciudad Aurora
Ciudad de Olivos
Ciudad Deportiva Fernandez Martinez
Ciudad Manuel Doblado
Ciudadela
Claveles
Clavellina
Clavellinas Coyote
Club Colonial
Club Hipico
Coachiti
Coalanda
Cobertizo de Barajas
Cobra
Cocaleca
Coecillo
Coecillos
Cofradia de Guerra
Cofradia de Peralta
Colegiales
Colibri
Colinas de San Isidro
Colinas de Santa Julia
Colinas del Real
Colonia 18 de Diciembre
Colonia 18 de Marzo
Colonia Alameda San Jose de los Amoles
Colonia Arroyo Blanco
Colonia Arteaga
Colonia Bellavista
Colonia Benito Juarez
Colonia de Fuentes (Las Colonias)
Colonia de Gavia
Colonia de Gavilanes
Colonia de Guadalupe
Colonia de la Cruz
Colonia de La Cruz
Colonia de La Griteria
Colonia de La Presa
Colonia de La Resurreccion
Colonia de Las Flores
Colonia de Las Palomas
Colonia de Los Espinos
Colonia de los Lopez (La Gorda Sola)
Colonia de Los Santos
Colonia de los Sauces
Colonia de Los Zapotes
Colonia de San Jose del Consuelo
Colonia de San Juan
Colonia de San Marcos
Colonia del Armadillo
Colonia del Arte
Colonia del Bosque
Colonia del Carmen
Colonia del Cerro
Colonia del Refugio
Colonia del Rio
Colonia del Sol
Colonia del Tecolote
Colonia del Tonguillo
Colonia del Valle
Colonia Dieciocho de Marzo
Colonia Eduardo Morales Herrejon
Colonia el Calvario
Colonia el Carmen
Colonia el Cedro
Colonia el Guayabo
Colonia el Llavero
Colonia el Palomar
Colonia el Quijay
Colonia el Saucillo
Colonia el Triangulo
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (El Cerrito)
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (La Nopalera)
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (La Rasca)
Colonia Fraccionamiento el Puente
Colonia Francisco I. Madero
Colonia Francisco Javier Mina
Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia Hermosillo
Colonia Independencia
Colonia Juan Jose Torres Landa
Colonia Juarez
Colonia la Calzada (La Olla)
Colonia la Chiripa
Colonia la Conquista y los Betunes
Colonia la Esperanza
Colonia la Esperanza (Hilario Hernandez)
Colonia la Guadalupana
Colonia la Perla
Colonia la Villita de Guadalupe
Colonia las Antenas
Colonia las Granjas
Colonia las Maravillas
Colonia las Palmas
Colonia las Palomas
Colonia las Praderas
Colonia Latinoamericana
Colonia Lazaro Cardenas
Colonia Linda Vista
Colonia Lomas de San Judas Tadeo
Colonia Lomas de Santa Elena
Colonia los Angeles
Colonia los Laureles (Los Pirules)
Colonia los Pirules de Trojes
Colonia los Reyes
Colonia los Reyes Ejido de Chamacua
Colonia los Rosales
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio
Colonia Magisterial
Colonia Marfil Alto
Colonia Mexico Nuevo
Colonia Morelos
Colonia Morelos (El Chiquiador)
Colonia Morelos de Guadalupe de Rivera
Colonia Nueva Creacion
Colonia Nueva de Guantes
Colonia Nueva de San Antonio de Mogotes
Colonia Nuevo Mexico
Colonia Nuevo Michoacan
Colonia Nuevo Progreso
Colonia Olimpo (Casas Blancas)
Colonia Padre Hidalgo
Colonia Patria Nueva
Colonia Pedro Maria Anaya
Colonia Plan Vivira
Colonia Plazuelas
Colonia Primavera (San Ignacio)
Colonia Progresista
Colonia Rafael Corrales Ayala
Colonia Rafael Garcia
Colonia Rinconada del Camino Viejo
Colonia San Francisco
Colonia San Javier
Colonia San Jose del Carmen
Colonia San Juan
Colonia San Luis Rey
Colonia San Miguel
Colonia Seis de Abril
Colonia Solidaridad
Colonia Solidaridad (Colonia Morelos)
Colonia Sopena
Colonia Trece de Julio
Colonia Valle de Guadalupe
Colonia Villa Colombia
Colonia Villafuerte
Colonia Villas del Sol
Colonia Vista Aero
Colonia Vista Alegre
Colonia Zarcihuiles
Colonias de San Isidro
Colorado de Herrera
Colorado de Saavedra
Colorines
Colunga
Comaleros
Comanjilla
Comederito
Comedero Grande
Comonfort
Comontuoso
Complejo Administrativo Pozuelos
Comunal Emiliano Zapata
Comunidad Dieciocho de Marzo
Concepcion
Concepcion de Elizarraraz
Concepcion de Ruiz
Concepcion Nueva
Concepcion Vieja
Concepcion Vieja (La Concha Vieja)
Concepcion Villegas
Condominio Campestre las Huertas
Conejos
Congregacion de Canoas
Congregacion de la Cabra
Congregacion de la Cruz
Congregacion de Panales
Conjunto Estrella
Conjunto Las Glorias
Conos de Morrillos
Copales
Coporitos
Coporo
Cora
Corazon
Corazon de Jesus
Cornalejo
Coroneo
Corpus
Corral Blanco
Corral Blanco (Gerardo Precoma)
Corral de Partida
Corral de Piedra
Corral de Piedras
Corral de Piedras de Abajo
Corral de Piedras de Arriba
Corral de Ramas
Corral de Santiago
Corral Falso
Corral Viejo
Corralejo
Corralejo de Abajo
Corralejo de Arriba
Corralejo de Hidalgo
Corrales
Corrales de la Ordena
Corrales de Rabago
Corralillos
Corralito
Cortazar
Cortijos de la Gloria
Costitucion de Apatzingan
Coto San Miguel
Covadonga
Coyoacan
Coyote
Coyotes
Coyotes de Aguardiente
Crecensio Rocha Ruiz (Callejones)
Cristo Rey
Crucero de Mogotes
Crucero de San Nicolas
Crucero Granja San Luis
Crucero San Luis de la Paz
Cruces
Cruces de Morales
Cruces de Rojas
Crucitas
Crucitas de Gutierrez
Cruz Blanca
Cruz Caballero
Cruz de Aguilar
Cruz de Diego
Cruz de la Colina
Cruz de la Palma
Cruz de Piedra
Cruz del Meco
Cruz del Mezquital (Santa Elena de la Cruz)
Cruz Hidalgo
Cruz Verde
Cuadrilla de Andaracua
Cuadrilla de Cacalote
Cuanamuco
Cuarta Brigada
Cuarta del Guaricho
Cuarta Fraccion Ex-Hacienda de Silva
Cuarta Parte
Cuarto Blanco
Cuartos de Bravo
Cuatro Caminos
Cuatro Esquinas
Cuatro Hermanos
Cuatro Lagunas
Cuatro Milpas
Cuchicuato
Cueramaro
Cuerunero
Cuervo
Cuesta Blanca
Cuesta de Penones
Cuestecita de San Juan
Cueva del Cedro
Cuevas
Cuevas de Morales
Cuitzeo de Hidalgo
Cuitzillo
Cupareo
Cupulas
Curatro Milpas
Curinith
Curumbatio
Curva de la Labor [Taller Mecanico]
Cutaro
David Aguado Martinez (Arco Iris)
David Espitia Guijon
De Parral
Del Magisterio [Hotel]
Delgadillo
Delgado
Delgado de Abajo
Delgado de Arriba
Delmo
Delta de Jerez
Delta Dos Mil
Deportiva
Deportiva II
Derramadero
Derramadero de Charcas
Derramadero de Enmedio
Derramadero del Sauz
Derramadero Segundo (Infiernillo)
Derramaderos
Desarrollo El Potrero
Desarrollo Industrial Oriente, El Castillo
Deseadilla
Desmonte de Gonzalez
Desmonte de los Banda
Desmonte de Torres
Destiladero
Diecinueve de Marzo
Dieciocho de Diciembre
Dieciocho de Marzo
Diez de Mayo
Dima
Dique Alto de Corralejo
Divina Providencia
Divisadero
Division del Norte
Doctor Mora
Doctores
Dolor de Cabeza (Rancho el Indio)
Dolores
Dolores de Gallegos
Dolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nacional
Dolores San Juan
Don Blas
Don Bosco
Don Chepe
Don Diego
Don Eulalio
Don Francisco
Don Gu
Don Jose Alatorre
Don Juan
Don Juan Xido de Abajo (Cabras de Begona)
Don Mere
Don Nati
Don Pedro
Don Raul (Rancho Cardenal)
Don Santiago
Dona Juana
Dona Panchita
Dona Rosa
Dona Santos
Dos Arbolitos
Dos Arroyos del Refugio
Dos Capulines
Dos Rios
Dos Rios de San Antonio
Duarte
Dulces Nombres
Dulces Nombres (El Triste)
Duran
Duranes
Duranes de Abajo
Duraznillo (Los Trigos)
Durazno de Fonseca
Ebodio Sanchez Hernandez
Ecce Homo
Echegaray
Echeveste
Echeveste Norte
Ecologista
Eduardo Mercado
Eduardo Morales
Efigenia
Efrain Hernandez
Efrain Mendez Moncada
Ejemplo Es Cortazar
Ejidal
Ejido
Ejido Benito Juarez (La Mula)
Ejido Cinco de Febrero
Ejido Colonia Juarez (Alejandro Mata)
Ejido de Aldama
Ejido de Benavente (El Refugio)
Ejido de Don Diego
Ejido de la Barranca
Ejido de Ojuelos
Ejido de Tirado
Ejido de Tlanalapa (Colonia de la Esperanza)
Ejido de Trancas
Ejido del Bajio
Ejido del Junco
Ejido del Refugio (Los Lopez)
Ejido Dolores
Ejido el Barreno (El Gato)
Ejido Gomez Villanueva
Ejido Hernandez Alvarez
Ejido Jesus Maria
Ejido Joya de Mulas
Ejido la Joya
Ejido Liberacion
Ejido los Carrillo
Ejido los Desmontes
Ejido los Desmontes (El Patol)
Ejido los Rodriguez
Ejido Luz Mazas
Ejido Molineros (Gregorio Gutierrez Juarez)
Ejido Morelos (Granja el Pirul)
Ejido Noria de Sopena
Ejido Pompa (Los Valdivia)
Ejido Redondo y Rosalito
Ejido San Diego
Ejido San Jose de Badillo
Ejido San Jose de la Venta
Ejido San Luis
Ejido San Telmo (Los Perez)
Ejido Santa Anita
Ejido Tepozan y Salitrillo (El Potrero)
El 88
El Acebuche
El Agostadero
El Agua Fria
El Aguacate
El Aguaje
El Aguaje Sur
El Aguila
El Ahijadero
El Alambrado
El Alambre
El Alamo
El Alcalan
El Alcanfor
El Almarito
El Altito
El Alto
El Alto (La Ultima Esperanza)
El Alto de las Carreras
El Alto del Mezquitito
El Alto del Parral
El Amarradero
El Amole
El Amparo
El Ancon
El Angel
El Angosto (Las Charcas)
El Anteojo
El Apartadero
El Aposento
El Arbol
El Arbol (Dolores Cervantes Santana)
El Arbolito
El Arbolito (El Arbol)
El Arenal
El Arenal de Arriba
El Armadillo
El Aro
El Aroma
El Arquito
El Arquito (El Arquito Buenavistilla)
El Arrastradero
El Aserradero
El Astillero
El Atoron
El Atravesano
El Atrisco
El Avispero
El Azul
El Bajio
El Bajio (Emeterio Aguirre)
El Bajio de la Purisima (Malagana)
El Balastre
El Banco
El Banco (San Vicente de la Providencia)
El Bano
El Banquito
El Barrancon
El Barrial
El Barrio
El Barroso
El Basilon
El Batan
El Baul
El Bayito
El Baztan (El Milagro)
El Beato
El Beltran
El Berrinche
El Blanquillo
El Boludo
El Borbollon
El Bordito
El Bordo
El Bordo (Filiberto Leal)
El Bordo de los Caballos
El Bordo de Uribe
El Borrego
El Bosque
El Boton
El Bozo
El Bramador
El Burladero
El Burral (Ejido del Carmen)
El Burrito
El Cabero
El Cabrito
El Cabrito (El Cabrito Panzacola)
El Cachirpe Dos
El Cajon
El Cajon (La Pomona)
El Calabozo
El Calabozo (La Joya)
El Calvario
El Camaleon
El Camino Blanco
El Campamento
El Campesino
El Campillo
El Campito
El Canalizo
El Canalizo (Las Sabilas)
El Canario
El Canelo
El Canon
El Cantaro
El Canton
El Capaderillo
El Capadero
El Capadero (El Perpetuo Socorro)
El Capiro
El Capitan
El Caporal
El Capricho
El Capricho de Reyes
El Capulin
El Capulin (Francisco Javier Gonzalez)
El Capulin Chico
El Capulin de la Cruz
El Capulin de Zaragoza
El Carabino
El Caracol
El Caracol (La Laguna)
El Carcamo
El Cardal (Tomasa Medina Cervantes)
El Carmen
El Carmen (La Correa)
El Carmen de Abajo
El Carmen de Arriba
El Carmen de la Cuesta
El Carmen de los Vargas
El Carmen de Sanchez
El Carmen de Trancas
El Carpintero
El Carreton
El Carricillo
El Carrillo
El Carrizal
El Carrizalito
El Carrizo
El Casino
El Castillo
El Castillo Poniente
El Catachiripe
El Cebadero
El Cedazo
El Cedrito (El Cerrito)
El Cedro (Mineral del Cedro)
El Cenicero
El Centenario
El Centro
El CERESO
El Cerrito
El Cerrito (El Cerrito de las Biznagas)
El Cerrito (El Palillo)
El Cerrito (FOVISSSTE)
El Cerrito (Jesus Tierra Blanca)
El Cerrito (Las Palmas)
El Cerrito (Simona Capulin Gutierrez)
El Cerrito Colorado
El Cerrito de en Medio
El Cerrito de la Cruz
El Cerrito de las Huertas
El Cerrito de Macuala
El Cerrito del Arenal
El Cerrito del Conde
El Cerrito del Zapote
El Cerrito Pelon
El Cerro
El Cerro del Pajaro (El Eucalipto)
El Cerro Prieto
El Chamizal
El Chamizal (El Rosario)
El Chaparral
El Chapin
El Charco
El Charco (El Romeral)
El Charco de Lucas
El Charcon
El Charro Tres
El Chayotal
El Chelin
El Chepinque
El Chilar Grande
El Chilarillo
El Chilarito
El Chilcuague
El Chimal
El Chinaco (El Pujido)
El Chiqueo
El Chiquero
El Chiquihuitillo
El Chivato
El Chocho
El Chocolate (Barrio de Guadalupe)
El Chorreadero (El Frances)
El Chorro
El Chorro (Las Lagunitas)
El Chorro (San Gregorio del Chorro)
El Chupadero
El Chupadero (Agua Zarca)
El Cicuital
El Cid
El Cielo
El Cilantro
El Cimental
El Cimental (Hacienda del Cimental)
El Cipres
El Cipres (Tierras Coloradas)
El Circuito
El Cirio
El Clarin
El Clavel
El Cobre
El Cocono
El Cocotero
El Coecillo
El Coecillo de la Palma
El Colgado
El Colloncle
El Colon
El Colorado
El Colorado de Vega
El Colorin
El Columpio
El Comal
El Comalillo
El Condado Plus
El Conde
El Conejito
El Conejo
El Cono de la Trinidad
El Consuelo
El Contadero
El Contador
El Copal
El Copalillo
El Coporito
El Copudo
El Coralillo
El Corcovado
El Cordero
El Coronel
El Corral de Cantera
El Corralon
El Cortijo
El Cortijo (El Huanumo)
El Coyol
El Coyote
El Coyote (Maravillas)
El Coyotillo
El Criollo
El Crucero
El Crucero de la Presa
El Crucero [Deshidratadora Agricola]
El Crucifijo
El Crucillal
El Cuarenta y Ocho
El Cuate
El Cuatro de Altamira
El Cubilete
El Cubilete (La Montana)
El Cubilete (Pino Solo)
El Cubo
El Cucurucho
El Cucus
El Cuello
El Cuervito (El Cuervo)
El Cuervo
El Cuervo (Llano del Cuervo)
El Cuije
El Culebrero
El Dapo
El Deposito
El Derramadero
El Derramadero (Derramadero de Sanchez)
El Derramadero del Carmen (El Garage)
El Desaguee
El Deseada
El Desierto
El Desmonte
El Desmonte de Galicia
El Diamante de la Virgen
El Diezmo
El Dique
El Divino Rostro
El Divisadero
El Divisador
El Dorado
El Dormido
El Duraznillo
El Duraznito
El Durazno
El Durazno (El Duraznito)
El Eden
El Embargo (El Nuevo Cimatario)
El Encanto
El Encinal
El Encino del Copal
El Entronque UCOPI
El Epazote
El Equeitio
El Escapulario
El Escoplo
El Esfuerzo
El Eslabon
El Espanol
El Esparrago
El Espejo
El Espinazo (Loma Bonita)
El Espinero (Pedro Ibarra)
El Espinero (Rancho de Don Bene)
El Establo
El Estanco
El Estano
El Estanque de la Cruz
El Extranjero
El Falso
El Fenix
El Fierro (Los Rayas)
El Flechado
El Florete
El Fraile
El Frailesco
El Fresno
El Fresno de la Pena
El Fresno de Santa Rosa
El Frijol
El Frijolar
El Fuerte
El Fuerte Viejo
El Fuertecito
El Gachupin
El Gallero [La Ladrillera]
El Gallinero
El Gallito
El Gallito (El Pitahayo)
El Gallo
El Gallo (Santa Maria del Carmen)
El Garabatillo
El Garabato
El Garambullo
El Garambullo del Crucero de los Barcos
El Garanon
El Garbancillo
El Garbanzo
El Gatal
El Gatillal
El Gato
El Gavilan
El Gigante
El Girasol
El Giro
El Golpe
El Gonzaleno
El Gonzalo de Paul
El Gorrion (El Burrion)
El Gorrion (San Jorge)
El Grangeno
El Granjenal
El Granjeno
El Granjeno Instituto de Vivienda del Estado de Guanajuato
El Granjeno Sur
El Granjero
El Grano (Carmelo Garcia)
El Griego
El Guaje
El Guajito
El Guajolote
El Guamuchil
El Guangoche
El Guaricho
El Guayabito
El Guayabo
El Guayabo de Ascencio
El Guayabo de Camarena
El Guayabo de Munoz
El Guayabo de Ruiz
El Gusano
El Harton
El Herradero
El Herradero (Francisco Ramirez)
El Herrero
El Higueron
El Hospital
El Huarapo
El Huerto
El Huevo
El Huinduri
El Huisache
El Huizachal
El Huizachal (Antonio Hernandez)
El Huizachal (El Parral)
El Huizachal de Santa Ana
El Huizache
El Huizache (Canada de Huizaches)
El Idolo
El Infiernillo
El Infiernito
El Jabonero
El Jacalito
El Jagueey
El Jagueey (Manantiales)
El Jagueey (Manuel Luna)
El Jagueey de Gutierrez
El Jaguey
El Jaltomate
El Jaral
El Jaralillo
El Jaralillo [Granja Avicola]
El Jaralito
El Jardin
El Jilote
El Jinete
El Jitomatal
El Jovero
El Juguete (La Presa del Angel)
El Junco
El Kennedy (La Resolana)
El Kiwi
El Laurel
El Laurel (Don Arcadio)
El Liebrero
El Limon
El Limonal
El Limoncito
El Lindero
El Lindero (Arroyo Blanco)
El Llanito
El Llano
El Llano del Tecolote
El Llano Redondo
El Lloron
El Lorencillo
El Lucero
El Lucero (Cabana el Lucero)
El Madrono
El Madrono (Pensamiento)
El Maguey
El Maguey Blanco
El Maguey de Barajas
El Magueyal
El Magueyal (La Esquina)
El Malacate
El Malinto
El Maluco
El Manantial (Fraccionamiento Ruenes)
El Manantial de la Cruz
El Manzano
El Maravillal
El Marmol
El Mastranto
El Mastranto Sur
El Membrillo
El Meson
El Meson de la Partida
El Mezote (Entronque de Charcas)
El Mezquital
El Mezquite
El Mezquite (San Martin del Mezquite)
El Mezquite Gordo
El Mezquitillo
El Milagro
El Mineral
El Mirador
El Mirador (Colonia Cervantes)
El Mirador Oriental
El Mirasol
El Mirto
El Modelo
El Mogote
El Mogote (La Concepcion)
El Mogote de Reyes
El Mogote del Gallo
El Molcajete
El Molinito
El Molino
El Molino de Abajo
El Molino Viejo
El Mono
El Monte
El Monte (Carmen Garcia)
El Monte de Arriba
El Monte de Jose Carrera
El Monte de la Cruz
El Monte de la Malanca (Ventura Salinas)
El Monte del Bajio
El Montecillo
El Montecito
El Moral
El Moralito
El Moro
El Mosco
El Mosqueado (Allende)
El Mosquero
El Motivo
El Muerto
El Murcielago
El Nacimiento
El Nacimiento de Ortiz
El Naranjero
El Naranjillo
El Naranjito
El Naranjo
El Nido
El Nogal
El Nogal (Las Palancas)
El Nogal Chico
El Nopal
El Nopal (El Nopal de Arroyo)
El Nopal Dos
El Nopal Verde
El Novillero
El Novillo
El Nuevo Condado
El Nuevo Eden
El Nuevo Refugio
El Nuevo San Antonio (La Loma)
El Oasis
El Obispo (San Martin del Obispo)
El Ocote
El Ojo de Agua
El Olivo
El Olvido
El Oregano
El Oriente
El Paderon (Potrero de Guadalupe)
El Padre
El Padre (Eduardo Obregon)
El Paisaje
El Pajarito
El Pajaro
El Pajaro Bobo
El Palacio de las Flores
El Palmar
El Palmarito
El Palmito
El Palo Dusal
El Panal
El Panalito
El Pandito
El Pantano
El Panteon
El Paraiso
El Paraiso (San Jose)
El Paraiso y la Ponderosa
El Parian
El Parque
El Pasamano (Maria de Jesus Romero)
El Paso
El Paste
El Pastor
El Pato
El Pato (Ejido Guadalupe de Amoles)
El Patol
El Patolito
El Patolito Dos
El Pedernal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal (El Pedregal de Guerrero)
El Pedregal de Arriba
El Pedregalito
El Pedregoso (Santa Cruz)
El Pedregudo
El Pelon
El Peltre
El Peluchan
El Pencil
El Penitente
El Penon
El Pensamiento
El Perico
El Pescado
El Piave
El Picacho
El Pilar (La Charca)
El Pilon
El Pilon de los Oviedo
El Piloncillo
El Pinillo
El Pinito
El Pino
El Pino de Ramirez
El Pinon
El Pinonal
El Pintor
El Pintor (Cervantes)
El Pirul
El Pistache
El Pitahayal
El Pitahayito
El Pitahayo
El Pitahayo de Cortes
El Pitayo
El Pito
El Plan de los Galgos
El Platanal
El Platanar
El Pochote
El Pocito
El Pocito (El Pocito de la Virgen)
El Portalito
El Porvenir
El Porvenir de Ayala
El Potosino
El Potrerito
El Potrerito (Las Casas de Emiliano)
El Potrero
El Potrero de Guadalupe
El Potrero de la Salud
El Potrero de Manzanillas
El Potrero de San Miguel
El Potrero del Sauz
El Pozo
El Pozo (La Rosilla)
El Pozo Blanco
El Pozo de Gallegos
El Pozo de Morales
El Pretil
El Progreso
El Pueblito
El Puente
El Puente (Avenida el Cuartel)
El Puente del Agua Negra
El Puente del Carrizo (Parada del Carrizo)
El Puente Ingles
El Puentecito
El Puerquito
El Puerta del Sauz
El Puertecito
El Puertecito (El Fuertecito)
El Puerto
El Puerto (Hacienda del Puerto)
El Puerto de Ardillas
El Puerto de Barrientos
El Puerto de Cabras
El Puerto de Calderon
El Puerto de la Magdalena
El Puerto de Porullo
El Puerto de Sosa
El Puesto
El Purgatorio
El Purgatorio (Rancho Buenavista)
El Quelite
El Quemado
El Quijay
El Quinto
El Ramillete
El Ranchito
El Ranchito (Reina de la Paz)
El Rancho del Paraiso
El Raton
El Rayo
El Realengo
El Recreo
El Recuerdo de Ancon (Xoconoxtle de Arriba)
El Redondo
El Refugio
El Refugio (El Bordo Colorado)
El Refugio (Faustino Camacho Mendieta)
El Refugio (La Laguna)
El Refugio (Ranchito el Refugio)
El Refugio (Rancho Nuevo)
El Refugio de Ayala (Luz de Ayala)
El Refugio de Cortes
El Refugio de Gamboa
El Refugio de la Pila
El Refugio de las Flores
El Refugio de los Sauces
El Refugio de Rivas
El Refugio de Trancas
El Rejalgar
El Relicario
El Remanente
El Reparo
El Reporte
El Resbalon
El Rescoldo (Jalapa)
El Resplandor
El Retiro
El Retono
El Revenidero
El Revolcadero
El Rincon
El Rincon de la Mora
El Rincon de los Magueyes
El Rincon del Carrizo
El Rincon del Estano
El Rincon del Tejocote
El Rincon del Zapote
El Rincon Uno
El Rinconcillo
El Rio
El Roblar
El Roble
El Robledal
El Rocillito
El Rocillo de Arriba
El Rocio
El Rodadillo
El Rodeo
El Rodeo (El Rodeo del Lindero)
El Rodero
El Rojo
El Romance
El Romeral
El Romerillo
El Romero
El Rosal
El Rosalito
El Rosario
El Rosario (El Ranchito)
El Rosario (Rosario de Bribiesca)
El Rosario Covarruvias
El Rosario [Banos]
El Rosillo
El Rosillo de Abajo
El Rubi
El Rucio
El Ruedito
El Sabino
El Sabino (Capulin del Arco)
El Sagrado Corazon de Jesus
El Salitre
El Salitrillo
El Salteador
El Saltillo
El Saltillo (La Hacienda)
El Saltito
El Salto
El Salto de Abajo
El Salto de Arriba
El Salto de Espejo
El Salvador (Ranchito San Jose del Carmen)
El Sapo
El Sarampion
El Saucillo
El Saucillo (Juan Gregorio)
El Saucito
El Saucito (El Ranchito)
El Sauco
El Sauz
El Sauz (El Sauz de Villasenor)
El Sauz de Belen
El Sauz de Cebolletas
El Sauz de la Faja
El Sauz de la Higuera
El Sauz de Molina
El Sauz de Pastores
El Sauz de Villasenor
El Sauz Tres
El Sauz Viejo
El Secretario
El Seis
El Semental (Salvador Rodriguez)
El Setenta
El Sevadero
El Shotolar
El Siete
El Sifon
El Sitio de San Ignacio
El Socavon
El Socorro
El Soldado
El Sollozo
El Solovino
El Sombrerito
El Soquital
El Sorbete
El Sotolillo
El Sultan
El Suspiro
El Suspiro (El Venado)
El Suspiro (Las Palmas)
El Tabano
El Tablon
El Tacuchi
El Tajo
El Tajo del Parral (Teneria de Valdez)
El Talayote
El Talon
El Tambor
El Tambor (Granja los Fuentes)
El Tanque
El Tanque de la Mula
El Tanque Nuevo
El Tanquecito
El Tapanco
El Tapatio
El Taponal
El Taray
El Tarengo
El Tecolote
El Tecolote (Cerrito de Hierbas)
El Tecuan
El Tecuan (Manuel Perez Martinez)
El Tejaban
El Tejocote
El Tejocote (El Domingo)
El Tejocote de Puriantzicuaro
El Tejocote de Puruagua
El Tejon
El Temascal
El Tenango
El Teniente
El Tenorio
El Tentadero
El Tepamal
El Tepehuaje
El Tepetate
El Tepeyac
El Tepeyac (El Castillo)
El Tepocate
El Tepozan
El Tepozan de Santa Rita
El Tepozan Dos
El Terrero
El Terrero (El Terrero Sur)
El Terrero (Estaneros)
El Terronal (Jose Rocha Nava)
El Tesoro
El Tigre
El Tigrillo
El Tildio
El Timbinal
El Timbre
El Tiro de la Estrella
El Tlacuache
El Tlacuache Oriente
El Tlacuache Poniente
El Toboso
El Tocuz (San Rafael)
El Tolento
El Tomate
El Tope
El Topete
El Tordillo
El Toreador
El Toreador de Abajo
El Toril
El Tornillo
El Toro
El Toronjo
El Tranqueno
El Trebol
El Trece
El Triangulo
El Triangulo (La Loma de la Laguna)
El Troje de Marcelino
El Trompetero
El Trompillo
El Trono
El Tropezon
El Tular
El Tule
El Tulillo
El Tulipan
El Tunal
El Tunel
El Tusco
El Unagatal
El Valladito
El Vallado de San Antonio (El Vallado)
El Vallao Blanco
El Vaquero (Samanillo)
El Varal
El Varal (La Merced)
El Varal (Ojo de Agua del Varal)
El Veinte
El Velador
El Venadero
El Venadero (Laguna de las Palomas)
El Venadito
El Venado
El Verde
El Verdin
El Vergel
El Vergel de Guadalupe
El Vergel de los Laureles
El Vergel de los Sauces (Ejido los Sauces)
El Vergel y Anexos
El Verino
El Vertice
El Vicarlo
El Vigil
El Vino
El Vivero
El Volador
El Volante
El Volantin
El Xoconoxtle
El Zacaton
El Zamorano
El Zapote
El Zapote (El Miche)
El Zapote (La Nopalera)
El Zapote del Milagro
El Zapotillo
El Zarcihuil
El Zarco
El Zarpazo
El Zocalo
El Zopilote
El Zorillo
El Zorrillo
El Zuniga (Los Pinos)
Eleazar Serrano Paredes
Elguera
Elias Gonzalez Ramirez (El Charro)
Elias Martinez
Eliseo Guzman
Elva
Elvira
Emenguaro
Emeterio Tovar
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata (La Colonia)
Emilio Carranza
Empalme Escobedo
Encarnacion de Gasca
Encinal
Encinal de Canoas
Encinillas
Encinillas Segunda Fraccion
Encino
Enramadas (Cerro del Aguila)
Enrique Velasco Ibarra
Entrada a Comanja
Entrada a la Noria
Entrada a San Martin
Entrada al Cerro de las Brujas
Entre Presitas
Entronque a Cristo Rey
Entronque a Doctor Mora
Entronque a la Joya
Epazote
Ermita las Cuchillas
Ernesto Arturo Coss Tirado
Escalante
Escobedo
Escondida de la Selva
Escondido (Codornices)
Espanita
Esperanza
Espinas Blancas
Espiritu Santo
Esquina del Bosque
Esquipulas
Estacion Abasolo
Estacion Corralejo
Estacion de Lobos
Estacion de Rivera
Estacion de San Francisco
Estacion Ferrocarriles
Estacion Guzman
Estacion Jaral de Berrio
Estacion Joaquin
Estacion la Manzana
Estacion la Piedad
Estacion Melchor
Estacion Parritas
Estacion Penjamo
Estacion Tacubaya
Estacion Trinidad
Estacion Ventilla
Estancia de Banquitos
Estancia de Canal
Estancia de Guadalupe
Estancia de la Ordena
Estancia de la Paz
Estancia de Medina
Estancia de Otates
Estancia de San Antonio
Estancia de San Francisco
Estancia de Vaqueros
Estancia de Zamarripa
Estancia del Carmen de Maravatio
Estancia del Copal
Estancia del Cubito
Estancia del Llano
Estancia del Refugio
Estancia Los Sapos
Estancia San Miguel de Roa
Estanzuela de Razo
Estanzuela de Romero
Esteban Luna Luna
Estrada
Eugenio Gonzalez (Fracciones la Alameda)
Eulogio Herrera Renteria
Ex Hacienda de Guadalupe
Ex Hacienda de Santa Teresa
Ex-Estacion de Villasenor
Ex-Hacienda de Atotonilquillo
Ex-Hacienda de Charcas
Ex-Hacienda de Jesus
Ex-Hacienda de Marroquin de Arriba
Ex-Hacienda de Monjas
Ex-Hacienda de Ojuelos
Ex-Hacienda de Ortega (Ejido Ortega)
Ex-Hacienda de Santa Ana (Santa Ana y Lobos)
Ex-Hacienda de Trojes
Ex-Hacienda del Copal
Ex-Hacienda el Mezquite
Ex-Hacienda el Sauz
Ex-Hacienda el Xoconoxtle
Ex-Hacienda la California
Ex-Hacienda la Concha
Ex-Hacienda la Galera
Ex-Hacienda la Venta (Jose Duarte Diosdado)
Ex-Hacienda los Remedios
Ex-Hacienda San Jeronimo
Ex-Hacienda San Miguelito Lote Uno
Eyupol
Eziquio Zarate
Fabrica de Guadalupe
Fabrica de Melchor
Fabricas
Fajardo de Bocas
Fajardo de Tambula
Familia Acosta Jaramillo
Familia Alfaro Razo
Familia Almanza Herrera
Familia Almanza Ramblaz
Familia Balderas Moreno
Familia Becerra Rodriguez
Familia Camacho Figueroa
Familia Camacho Garcia
Familia Cisneros Guerrero (El Tecolote)
Familia Cornejo Hernandez
Familia Garcia Cortes (Los Beda)
Familia Gutierrez Almanza
Familia Linan Razo
Familia Lopez Gutierrez
Familia Medina Miranda
Familia Mendoza Bonilla
Familia Mercado Vera
Familia Miranda Rodriguez (El Horno)
Familia Montenegro Carmona
Familia Montoya
Familia Olvera
Familia Rizo Tejeda
Familia Rodriguez Razo
Familia Ruelas Andrade
Familia Ruiz Cardona
Familia Sosa Balderas (La Purisima)
Familia Subias
Familia Valencia Miranda
Familia Vazquez Robles
Familia Vazquez Rodriguez
Fandila
Fatima
Faustino Mata Zuniga
Felipe Arredondo (Fraccion el Pintor)
Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Felipe Herrera Contreras
Feliz
Fichas de Leon
Fichas de Lopez
Figueroa
Filiberto Cardenas Uribe
Florencia
Flores de Begona
Flores Magon
Flores Mendoza (Segunda Fraccion San Ignacio)
Florida de Gomez
Follas Novas
Fortino Martinez Martinez (Pozo Diez)
Fraccion Armida de San Jose del Brazo
Fraccion Bordo Viejo
Fraccion Buenavista
Fraccion Canada de Bustos
Fraccion de Buenavista
Fraccion de Capellania (Basilio Hernandez)
Fraccion de Guadalupe
Fraccion de Jerico
Fraccion de los Duran (La Viuda)
Fraccion de Ojuelos
Fraccion de San Isidro (Dulces Nombres)
Fraccion del Cano
Fraccion del Durazno
Fraccion del Granjeno
Fraccion del Mirador
Fraccion del Sillero (Los Barroso)
Fraccion la Paz (Quinta Galo)
Fraccion San Jose de Zertuche
Fraccion San Jose el Alto
Fraccion San Miguelito (Luis Mioni)
Fraccion San Nicolas
Fraccion San Ramon
Fraccion Santa Anita
Fraccion Santa Julia
Fraccion Vergel de Guadalupe
Fraccionamiento Anahuac (Campo de Tiro)
Fraccionamiento Arboledas
Fraccionamiento Barlovento
Fraccionamiento Cajeme
Fraccionamiento California
Fraccionamiento Campestre del Sol
Fraccionamiento Campestre Irazu
Fraccionamiento Campestre las Flores
Fraccionamiento Campestre San Francisco
Fraccionamiento Carmelitas Dos
Fraccionamiento Colinas del Sur
Fraccionamiento Condado de la Pila
Fraccionamiento el Alamo
Fraccionamiento el Pino (Camino a la Pedrera)
Fraccionamiento el Refugio
Fraccionamiento Granjitas de Santa Ana
Fraccionamiento la Mezquitera
Fraccionamiento las Arcinas
Fraccionamiento las Liebres
Fraccionamiento las Maravillas
Fraccionamiento Lomas del Refugio
Fraccionamiento Lomas del Vergel
Fraccionamiento los Angeles
Fraccionamiento los Laureles
Fraccionamiento los Mezquites
Fraccionamiento los Paraisos
Fraccionamiento Lourdes
Fraccionamiento Paraiso Real
Fraccionamiento Paseo de las Torres
Fraccionamiento Pedregal de San Juan
Fraccionamiento Pedroza
Fraccionamiento Pia Monte
Fraccionamiento Porta Magiore
Fraccionamiento Praderas de la Venta
Fraccionamiento Primavera
Fraccionamiento Privada Real del Palmar
Fraccionamiento Rancho Soria
Fraccionamiento Residencial Villas de la Gloria
Fraccionamiento San Antonio
Fraccionamiento San Jose
Fraccionamiento San Lorenzo
Fraccionamiento San Manuel
Fraccionamiento San Miguel del Sauz
Fraccionamiento Villa de las Flores
Fraccionamiento Villa Jardin
Fraccionamiento Villas de Guanajuato
Fraccionamiento Villas del Sol
Fraccionamiento Villas la Salud
Fracciones Canada de Alfaro
Fracciones de Crespo
Fracciones de Echeveste
Fracciones de El Alto
Fracciones de Jerez
Fracciones de Jesus Maria
Fracciones de Los Aguirre
Fracciones de Los Sauces de Abajo
Fracciones de Mesa de Medina
Fracciones de San Carlos
Fracciones de San Juan Bautista
Fracciones de San Nicolas de Los Gonzalez
Fracciones de Sangre de Cristo
Fracciones de Santa Julia
Fracciones del Bosque
Fracciones San Pedro
Francisco Aguilera
Francisco Alegria
Francisco Javier Mina
Francisco Lara Guerrero
Francisco Vela
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa [Fraccionamiento]
Franco
Franco del Monte
Franco Tavera
Fray Daniel
Frente del Trece [El Balneario]
Fresnillos de Gallegos (La Manga)
Fresno
Fresno Dos
Frias
Fuellecitos (Los Negrete)
Fuentes
Fuerte Santa Fe
Fuerte Viejo
Fundadores
Fundadores de Salvatierra
Fundiciones
Gabino Vazquez (Las Viboras)
Gabriel Calderon Aguilera
Gabriel Garcia (Las Camelias)
Gachupina
Gachupines
Galancillo
Galeana
Galera de Huitzataro (Granja de Don Cruz)
Galera de la Esperanza
Galera de la Grulla
Galera Prieta
Galera Vieja (Bordo Chico)
Galerade Panales
Galeras
Galicia
Galomo
Galvan (Galvan de Milpillas)
Galvanes
Garabatillo
Garabatos
Garambullo
Garcia
Garibaldi
Garita
Gas Viejo
Gasca
Gato de Palomas
Gavia de Rionda
Gavilanes
Gaytan del Refugio
Gerardo Acosta
Gertrudis (Santa Tula)
Gervasio Mendoza
Gloria Sosa
Godoy
Golondrinas
Gomez de Orozco
Gran Hacienda (Granja Erendira)
Granados
Granja
Granja Agua Azul
Granja Aguilar
Granja Alvarado (Las Tienditas)
Granja Ana Teresa (Noria de Chencho)
Granja Antonio Zavala (La Zahurda)
Granja Aracely (Cristela)
Granja Arredondo
Granja Arrieta
Granja Barajas
Granja Beatriz
Granja Buenavista (Pablo Flores)
Granja Bustamante
Granja Caja Larga
Granja Carmelita
Granja Consejo
Granja Crucita
Granja de Abel Valtierra (La Rosa)
Granja de Adolfo
Granja de Agustin Garcia
Granja de Don Jose Soto
Granja de Francisco Munoz
Granja de Garcia
Granja de Guadalupe
Granja de La Conquista
Granja de la Senora Duke
Granja de las Gallinas
Granja de los Castaneda
Granja de los Sanchez Castaneda
Granja de los Tres Alamos (Luz Guzman)
Granja de los Urquiza
Granja de Mario Alberto Perez
Granja de Rayas
Granja Don Chon
Granja Don Juan
Granja el Arroyo (Juan Arreguin)
Granja el Becerrito
Granja el Carmen
Granja el Centenario
Granja el Chapingo
Granja el Charrito
Granja el Charro Dos
Granja el Cristal (Macario Guerra)
Granja el Espinero (Fernando Ortega)
Granja el Establo (Cristobal Macias)
Granja el Matoche
Granja el Monte [Fabrica de Muelles]
Granja el Porvenir
Granja el Recreo
Granja el Refugio
Granja el Roble
Granja el Rosal
Granja el Rosario
Granja el Rosario Dos
Granja el Suspiro (Felipe Chagoya)
Granja el Tecolote
Granja el Turpial (Campo Alegre)
Granja Elias Loza Galindo
Granja Espiritu Santo
Granja Fatima
Granja Flor de Azalea
Granja Fox
Granja Fraccion Uno
Granja Francisco Jaramillo
Granja Francisco Villa (Francisco Mendez)
Granja Gonzalez
Granja Gonzalez Cardenas
Granja Gonzalo Gutierrez
Granja Gorgorita
Granja Guadalupe
Granja Guadalupe los Pinos
Granja Guzman (Salvador Guzman)
Granja Hernandez
Granja Isabel
Granja Isabelita
Granja Jerico
Granja Jose Magana
Granja Juan Villafana Vazquez
Granja la Alberca
Granja la Amistad (El Chuta)
Granja la Bugambilia (Familia Reyes Alberto)
Granja la Charca
Granja la Columna
Granja la Concepcion
Granja la Cuchilla (Elias Granados)
Granja la Encantada (Rancho la Encantada)
Granja la Esperanza
Granja la Estacada
Granja la Florida (Gomez Guerra)
Granja la Gloria
Granja la Herradura
Granja la Joya
Granja la Loma (La Lomita)
Granja la Luz
Granja la Manga
Granja la Palma
Granja la Peineta
Granja la Providencia
Granja la Rana (Pedro Gomez)
Granja la Soledad
Granja la Virgen
Granja la Zarca
Granja las Delicias
Granja las Maravillas
Granja las Margaritas
Granja las Palmas
Granja las Palomas
Granja Leonor
Granja Loma de Dolores
Granja los Angeles
Granja los Arcos
Granja los Arreguines (La Recibidora)
Granja los Cadengo
Granja los Carpio
Granja los Cedros (Daniel Bravo)
Granja los Cedros (Rancho los Cedros)
Granja los Cerritos
Granja los Frausto
Granja los Fresnos
Granja los Girasoles
Granja los Gonzalez
Granja los Hernandez (Ignacio Hernandez)
Granja los Laureles
Granja los Lobos
Granja los Martinez
Granja los Negrete
Granja los Padilla
Granja los Pastores (Paredes Viejas)
Granja los Pinos (Rancho Onate)
Granja los Pozos
Granja los Razo
Granja los Reyes
Granja los Sauces
Granja los Sauces (Jesus Lopez)
Granja los Tules
Granja Luis Arturo (Dimen)
Granja Macias (San Isidro)
Granja Maria del Carmen
Granja Maria del Rocio
Granja Maria Isabel
Granja Maria Luisa
Granja Martin Ordaz
Granja Martinez
Granja Melo
Granja Mena
Granja Mercedes
Granja Misericordia
Granja Monte Valerio
Granja Mozqueda
Granja Ofelia
Granja Onate
Granja Paso Blanco (Piero Zaratinni)
Granja Perez (Faustino Perez Amezquita)
Granja Porcicola
Granja Porras
Granja Potosina
Granja Ramirez
Granja Ramos Lopez
Granja Rangel Dos
Granja Razo
Granja Rivero Alatorre
Granja Robles
Granja Rocha
Granja Rodriguez
Granja Romo
Granja Saldana
Granja Salmeron
Granja San Antonio
Granja San Carlos
Granja San Fernando
Granja San Hipolito (Don Eufemio)
Granja San Ignacio
Granja San Isidro
Granja San Isidro (Manuel Granados Banda)
Granja San Javier
Granja San Joaquin (Javier Chico)
Granja San Jose
Granja San Jose de Barron
Granja San Jose de los Pinos
Granja San Juan Chico
Granja San Luis
Granja San Luis (El Arbol)
Granja San Martin
Granja San Martin (Subida a la Cuesta)
Granja San Miguel
Granja San Nicolas
Granja San Pedro (Los Fonseca)
Granja San Rafael
Granja San Rafael (Constantino Rodriguez)
Granja San Ramon
Granja San Vicente (Tabla de la Purisima)
Granja Sanabria (Jose Bravo Rico)
Granja Sanchez
Granja Sanjuanita
Granja Santa Amalia Tercera Seccion
Granja Santa Ana (Galeazzi)
Granja Santa Anita
Granja Santa Anita (Los Mena)
Granja Santa Cecilia
Granja Santa Elena
Granja Santa Imelda
Granja Santa Martha
Granja Santa Monica
Granja Santa Rosa
Granja Santa Rosa de la Lima
Granja Santa Teresita (Jose Segoviano)
Granja Santana
Granja Santo Nino
Granja Silvestre Aldaco
Granja Sofia
Granja Solis (El Paraiso)
Granja Susana
Granja Tepeyac
Granja Toro Pinto de los Hermanos Mozqueda
Granja Vancini
Granja Villegas
Granja Zavala (Granja Providencia)
Granjas
Granjas Azteca
Granjas Ceres
Granjas de Guadalupe (Pedregal de la Montana)
Granjas Economicas
Granjas San Carlos
Granjas Santa Anita de la Nopalera
Granjas Santa Teresa (Los Sanchez)
Granjita de Guerrero
Granjita el Fresno (Benjamin Patino Serrano)
Grano de Oro
Grisi
Guadalajarita
Guadalupe
Guadalupe (Fraccion de San Cayetano)
Guadalupe (Guadalupe Barcenas)
Guadalupe (Hacienda de Guadalupe)
Guadalupe Buzo
Guadalupe de Amoles (El Camaron)
Guadalupe de Canal
Guadalupe de Gomez (La Calavera)
Guadalupe de Jalpa
Guadalupe de Paso Blanco
Guadalupe de Ramales
Guadalupe de Rivera
Guadalupe de Tambula
Guadalupe del Monte
Guadalupe Govea Hernandez
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Villa Cardenas
Guadalupita del Monte
Guadiana
Guadianilla
Gualdra
Guamuchil
Guanajuatito
Guanajuatito (Guanajuatillo)
Guanajuato
Guaname
Guangueitiro
Guani (Santa Maria de Guadalupe)
Guarapo
Guardarayas
Guayabito de Pedroza
Guayabo de Origel
Guayabo de Ruiz
Guayabo de Santa Rita
Guerrero
Guillermo Silva
Hacienda Arriba
Hacienda de Abajo
Hacienda de Alonso
Hacienda de Arriba
Hacienda de la Bolsa
Hacienda de la Concepcion
Hacienda de Marquez
Hacienda de Ojuelos
Hacienda de San Javier
Hacienda de San Juan
Hacienda de Santiago
Hacienda del Carmen
Hacienda del Contador
Hacienda del Varal
Hacienda Echeveste
Hacienda Guadalupe
Hacienda Prieta
Hacienda Santa Fe
Hacienda Vieja
Haciendas de Leon
Haciendita
Haciendita de Buburrones
Haciendita de la Ordena
Hacina de Maritas
Harinera
Hermosa Vista
Hermosillo
Hernandez Rougon
Herrera
Herrerias
Hidalgo
Hidalgo del Valle
Higuera
Higueras
Hilario Rocha
Hilario Sosa Hernandez (La Granjita)
Hornitos
Horta (San Antonio de Horta)
Hoya de Alvarez
Hoya de Cintora (La Hoya de Arriba)
Hoya de Estrada
Huahuemba
Huandarillo
Huanimaro
Huanumo (Santa Isabel)
Huapanal de Lequeitio
Huapango
Huapimi
Huatzimitiro
Huatzindeo
Huerfanos
Huerta Grande (El Sotelo)
Huerta Grande (Sauz de Mendez)
Huertas
Huertas de La Hacienda
Huerto del Rocio
Huisachal
Huitzatarito
Huizache
Huizache de Serranos
Ibarrilla
Idelfonso Marmolejo
Ignacio Gonzalez Sanabria
Ignacio Lara
Ignacio Ramirez
Ignacio Valadez
Ignacio Zaragoza
Igriega
Inca
Inchamacuaro
Independencia
Independencia Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores
Industrial Brisas del Campo
Industrial del Norte
Industrial Delta
Industrial Delta Sur
Industrial Julian de Obregon
Industrial La Capilla
Industrial Las Cruces
Industrial Santa Julia
Instituto de Seguridad y Servicios Sociales de los Trabajadores del Estado
Instituto de Vivienda del Estado de Guanajuato
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Allende
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores La Luz
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Malanquin
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo Carrizo
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo Panteon
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo Pueblito de Rocha
Insurgentes
Insurgentes Pipila
Intermedio San Diego la Noria
Internado
Invernadero
Iramuco
Irapuato
Isabel la Catolica
Isaias Gomez [Bodegas]
Isaias Zuniga (Las Varas)
Isidro Lopez Galindo
Isidro Rosiles Salomon
Isla Cerro Grande (Isla Chanaco)
Ismael Soto
Israel Perez
Itzquinapan
Ixtla
Ixtla el Bajo
J. Jesus Rodriguez
Jaboncillos
Jacales
Jacales (El Llano)
Jacales (Los Pitos)
Jacalito
Jacarandas
Jacinto Lopez
Jagueey de Serranos
Jaguipe
Jaguique
Jahuiques (Rancho Nuevo de Guadalupe)
Jaime Nuno
Jalapa
Jalpa
Jalpa de Canovas
Jalpilla
Jamacua de Cortes
Jamaica
Janicho
Jara Brava
Jaral del Progreso
Jaral del Refugio
Jaral Diaz
Jaralena
Jaralillo
Jaramillo
Jardin Delta
Jardines de Jerez
Jardines de Jerez II y III
Jardines de La Pradera
Jardines de Maravillas
Jardines de Oriente
Jardines de Providencia
Jardines de San Antonio
Jardines de San Pedro
Jardines de Santa Julia
Jardines del Alba
Jardines del Bosque
Jardines del Valle
Jardines II
Jarillas
Jaripitio
Jaripitiro
Jarrillas
Jarron Azul
Jauregui
Jerecuaro
Jerico
Jerico de Maria (La Colonia)
Jerico de Trancas
Jesus Barroso
Jesus Barroso (Santa Teresita)
Jesus de Nazareth
Jesus del Monte
Jesus el Cantero
Jesus Hernandez
Jesus Hiraldo Gallegos
Jesus Maria
Jesus Maria (El Vergel)
Jesus Maria de Abajo
Jesus Medina Miranda (Los Alamos)
Jesus Romero (El Mezquite)
Jesus Ruiz Ruiz (San Miguel)
Jesus Sanchez
Jicamas
Jimenez
Joaquin Ramirez
Joaquin Sanchez (Tierra Blanca)
Joconoxtle
Jocoqui
Jocoyol
Joel Amezquita Horta
Joel Rivera Martinez
Jofre
Jorge Andrade Espinoza
Jorge Ulit
Joroches
Joroches (Joroches Nuevo)
Jose Acosta
Jose Eduardo Fuerte
Jose Guzman (El Paraiso)
Jose Hernandez
Jose Jesus Nieves Ramirez
Jose Luis Chavez Zuniga
Jose Luis Landin Anaya (El Milagro)
Jose Luis Martinez (El Huesario)
Jose Mendoza
Jose Paez Quijano (La Casa Grande)
Jose Perez (Hoyos de Arena)
Jose Tirado
Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez
Josefina
Joya de Cortes (Joya Grande)
Joya de Guerras
Joya de Jesus Maria (La Joya)
Joya de Lobos
Joyas de Corralejo
Joyas de la Loba
Joyas de Madrono
Joyas de Puroagua
Joyas de Santa Ines
Joyas de Santa Lucia
Juan Aboytes
Juan Alonso
Juan Alvarez
Juan Alvarez Palo Alto
Juan Bueno
Juan Diosdado Perez
Juan Frias Negrete (Santa Cecilia de Frias)
Juan Gonzalez
Juan Hernandez
Juan Lucas
Juan Martin
Juan Mata
Juan Mendoza Rangel (Ejidal Zuniga)
Juan Olais
Juan Olvera
Juan Paredes
Juan Ramos Torres
Juan Rosales
Juan Vazquez Garcia
Juarez
Juventino Rosas
Kenedy
Killian
Killian II
Killian Oriente
Kilometro Cuatro
Kilometro Ocho
Kilometro Ocho [Gasolinera]
Kilometro Seis
La Abandonada (El Gallito)
La Abuela
La Aceituna
La Acequia
La Acequia (Las Canoas)
La Adelina (El Pitahayo)
La Ahogada
La Alameda
La Alberca
La Alberca (La Providencia)
La Aldana (Ramon Rangel)
La Aldea
La Aldeita (La Cotorra)
La Alegria
La Amole
La Angelina (Santo Nino del Carmen)
La Angostura
La Arcina
La Arena
La Arena (Jose Luis Cabrera Martinez)
La Ascencion
La Ascension (El Milagro)
La Aserradora
La Asuncion
La Asuncion (Las Fincas)
La Atarjea
La Aurora
La Balleza
La Bandera
La Banderita
La Barbacoa
La Barbosa
La Barquilla
La Barra
La Barranca
La Barranca de la Santa Cruz
La Barranca del Chilar
La Barranquita
La Barrera (De los Gaminos)
La Batalla
La Bernavela
La Bienvenida
La Biznaga
La Bomba [Balneario]
La Bonita del Pochote Dos
La Boquilla
La Borega
La Borunda
La Bota del Monte
La Botonuda
La Boveda
La Brisa
La Bueyera
La Cabana
La Cabana de los Tepamez
La Cabana del Rey
La Cabra
La Caja
La Caja de la Golondrina
La Cajeta
La Cajita
La Cajita (Agua Azul)
La Cal
La Cal Grande
La Calavera
La Calaverna
La Calera
La Calera de los Alisos
La Calerita
La California
La Calle de Martinez
La Calzada
La Calzada de la Merced
La Camelina
La Campana
La Campanita
La Campechana
La Campina
La Canada
La Canada del Pueblito
La Canada Grande
La Canadita
La Canal
La Candelaria
La Candelaria (Cristo Rey)
La Candelaria (El Rodete)
La Canela
La Canita
La Cano
La Canoa
La Cantera
La Cantera (Ejido Duarte)
La Cantera Dos
La Cantera Norte
La Canterita
La Capilla
La Capillita
La Carbonera
La Cardona
La Carmelita
La Carmona
La Carpa
La Carrera
La Carroza
La Casa Blanca
La Casa Blanca (El Alamo)
La Casa de Dona Concha
La Casa de las Cuatas
La Casa de Polo
La Casa del Alto (Miguel Hinojosa)
La Casa del Durazno
La Caseta
La Casita
La Catarina
La Cayetana
La Cazuela
La Ceba
La Cebada
La Cebolleta
La Ceja
La Cejita
La Cejita del Canon
La Central
La Cercada
La Chamacuera
La Chaquira
La Charca
La Charquilla
La Chicharronera
La Chilera
La China
La Chinche
La Chinela
La Chingada
La Chiripa
La Chiva Brava
La Chivanda
La Chiveria
La Ciencia
La Cienega
La Cienega (La Cienega Limitas)
La Cieneguilla del Refugio
La Cieneguita
La Cinta
La Cintilla
La Ciudad
La Clemencia
La Codorniz
La Cofradia
La Colmena
La Colmena [Relleno Sanitario]
La Colonia
La Colorada
La Colorada (El Tablon del Colorado)
La Coloradas
La Compania
La Compuertita
La Concepcion
La Concepcion de Chavez
La Concepcion Uno
La Concha
La Conchita
La Congregacion
La Coronacion
La Corraleta
La Correa (San Antonio del Monte)
La Covacha
La Covadonga
La Crinolina
La Crucita
La Cruz
La Cruz de Guerrero
La Cruz de la Masa
La Cruz de Rodulfo
La Cruz del Padre Razo (Las Crucitas)
La Cruz del Palmar
La Cruz del Pastor
La Cruz del Perdon
La Cuadrilla
La Cuadrilla del Centeno
La Cuchilla
La Cuchilla Blanca
La Cuesta
La Cuesta de Tanderos
La Cueva
La Cueva (La Cueva de Puruagua)
La Cueva de San Isidro
La Cuevita
La Culebra
La Cumbita (Hermanos Alcantar)
La Cumbre
La Cumbre Dos
La Curva
La Curva (El Crucero)
La Dalia
La Descubridora
La Deseada
La Doncella
La Dura
La Encarnacion
La Encina
La Enmaranada
La Enredadora (El Jitomatal)
La Era Blanca
La Era de Bravo
La Ermita
La Erre
La Escobilla
La Escondida
La Escondida (San Ramon)
La Escondida de Morales
La Escondida de Torres
La Escondida Dos
La Escondidita
La Esmeralda
La Espada
La Espanolita
La Esperancita
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (Guadalupe Ramirez Cantero)
La Esperanza de Jerez
La Esperanza del Refugio
La Espiga
La Esquina
La Esquina (La Esquina de la Purisima)
La Esquina del Monte
La Estaca
La Estacada
La Estacion
La Estancia
La Estancia (El Cerrito)
La Estancia (La Presa)
La Estancia (Vergel de Guadalupe)
La Estancia de Abajo
La Estancia de Comanjilla
La Estancia de la Sandia
La Estancia de Orozco (Cuatro Milpas)
La Estancia de San Jose del Carmen
La Estancia de San Pedro del Monte
La Estancia del Cubo
La Estancia del Refugio
La Estancia Nueva
La Estancita
La Estancita del Maguey
La Estanzuela
La Estaqueria
La Estrella
La Estrellita
La Faja
La Faja del Mezquital (El Mezquital)
La Falda del Picacho (El Arroyo de la Mora)
La Fe
La Finca
La Flechada
La Flor
La Flor (Eliseo Martinez)
La Floresta
La Florida
La Florida de Gonzalez
La Foresta
La Fortaleza
La Fortuna
La Fortuna [Parador]
La Fraccion
La Fragua
La Franca
La Frontera
La Frutera
La Fuente
La Fuente del Eden (Bermudez)
La Fundicion
La Galera
La Galera de Gallardo
La Galerita (Emilio Vargas)
La Gallega
La Gama
La Gardenia
La Garita
La Garrapata
La Garrida
La Gavia
La Gavia (Mesa de la Gavia)
La Gavia Chica
La Gavilana
La Generala
La Gloria
La Gorriona
La Granada
La Granja
La Granjena
La Granjena (San Francisco)
La Granjita (Los Zepeda)
La Grulla
La Guadalupana (La Virgencita)
La Guapilla
La Guaracha
La Guayaba
La Guayabita
La Gueilota
La Guitarrilla
La Gusanera
La Hacienda de Ancon
La Hacienda de San Sebastian de Aparicio
La Haciendita
La Haciendita (La Talonera)
La Haciendita de San Andres
La Herma (Lerma)
La Herradura
La Herreria
La Higuera
La Higuerilla
La Higuerita
La Hilacha
La Hoja Seca
La Hormiga
La Hoya
La Hoyita
La Hoyuela
La Huaracha
La Huerta
La Huerta de Gallegos
La Huerta del Puente
La Huerta del Refugio
La Huertita
La Huisachera
La Huizachera
La Iglesitas
La India
La Isla
La Isla (Fraccion de Copales)
La Jara
La Jaralena
La Jarilla
La Jarrilla
La Jaula
La Jaulilla
La Jicama
La Joya
La Joya (Cerro Gigante)
La Joya (Rancho de en Medio) [Restaurante]
La Joya de Calvillo
La Joya de Sanchez
La Joya de Santa Lucia
La Joya del Clarin
La Joya Dos
La Joya Fria
La Joya Grande
La Joya Uno
La Joyita
La Joyita de Villafana
La Labor
La Labor de la Virgen
La Laborcilla de Arriba
La Laborcita
La Ladera
La Ladrillera
La Lagartija
La Laguna
La Laguna Cercada
La Laguna de Guadalupe
La Laguna de la Arana
La Laguna del Sapo
La Laguna Seca
La Lagunilla
La Lagunilla del Carmen
La Lagunita
La Lagunita (Laguna Seca)
La Laja
La Lajilla (La Estancita)
La Lajita
La Lejona
La Leona
La Liebre
La Liebre (Soledad de la Liebre)
La Llave
La Llorona
La Lobera
La Loma
La Loma (Las Tres Esquinas)
La Loma (Loma Colorada)
La Loma de Altamira
La Loma de la Cieneguilla
La Loma de la Naranjilla (El Chivato)
La Loma de los Horta
La Loma de los Valle
La Loma de Terreros
La Loma del Maguey
La Lomita
La Lomita (Jalapa)
La Lona
La Luciernaga
La Lucita de Ledezma
La Luisiada
La Luz
La Luz (El Copete)
La Luz de Cortez
La Luz de Juarez
La Luz de la Esquina
La Luz de los Altos
La Luz de Orozco
La Luz de Quintana
La Luz de Trancas
La Luz del Dia (Ejido de la Sonaja)
La Machuca
La Madeja
La Madera (Rivera de Santiago)
La Magdalena
La Magnolia
La Magueyera
La Majada
La Malagana
La Mancha
La Manga
La Manga de Ibarra (Ranchito)
La Manga de los Novillos
La Manga de los Tomates
La Manga de San Matias
La Manga Redonda
La Manguita
La Manzanilla
La Maquina
La Marana
La Maroma
La Martena
La Martinica
La Media Luna
La Medina
La Memela
La Menta
La Merced
La Merina (Angel Centeno Serrato)
La Mesa
La Mesa (La Mesa de Paredones)
La Mesa Alta
La Mesa Chata
La Mesa de en Medio
La Mesa de Juan Grande
La Mesa de la Magdalena
La Mesa de los Caballos
La Mesa de San Jose
La Mesa del Obispo
La Mesa del Tepozan
La Mesa Prieta
La Mesita
La Mesita (La Grana)
La Mesita (La Mesita de los Mandujano)
La Meza
La Mezquitada
La Mina
La Minilla
La Minita
La Misericordia (Chinches Bravas)
La Mocha
La Mojina
La Mojonera
La Moncada
La Monera
La Montana
La Montanita
La Montesa
La Mora
La Mora (Jesus Yanez)
La Mora (La Chumbacua)
La Mora de Ruices
La Mora del Capulin
La Morada
La Morena
La Morera
La Morita
La Mota
La Mula
La Mula de Aguilar
La Muralla
La Muralla de Jesus del Monte
La Muralla de los Leones
La Muralla de Otomiel
La Muralla del Cadillal
La Muralla del Talayote
La Muralla Nueva
La Navidad (El Milagro)
La Negrita
La Nivena (El Gato)
La Nopalera
La Noria
La Noria (Jose Jaramillo)
La Noria Colorada
La Noria de Gallegos
La Noria de Jose Acosta
La Noria de San Antonio
La Noria del Agua
La Noria Parque
La Norita
La Norita del Refugio
La Nueva Esperanza
La Nueva Lobera
La Nueva Luz
La Nueva Salud
La Nueva Trinidad
La Nueva Victoria
La Nuez
La Obra
La Ocalera
La Ola
La Onza
La Ordena
La Ordena de Parajes
La Ordenita
La Ortiga
La otra Banda
La Palencia
La Palizada
La Palma
La Palma (La Melera)
La Palma de Emenguaro
La Palmilla
La Palmita
La Palmita (La Palmita de San Gabriel)
La Palmita Dos
La Paloma
La Panda
La Parada (La Loma del Encinal)
La Pasadita
La Pastora
La Patina
La Patricia
La Paz
La Paz (Carlos Rocha)
La Pechuga
La Pena
La Pena (Pena Colorada)
La Pena Azul
La Pena Blanca
La Pena Colorada
La Pena de Guiza
La Pena Tajada
La Penita
La Penuela
La Peonia
La Peonia Residencial Campestre
La Perla
La Piana
La Picuda
La Piedad
La Piedad Buenavista
La Piedra
La Piedra Parada
La Pila
La Pila de los Arboles
La Pila de los Hernandez
La Pila de Poroagua
La Pilarina
La Pindicua (Las Loberas)
La Piramide
La Piscina
La Placita de Gallos
La Plataforma
La Playa
La Plazeta
La Pochota
La Ponderosa de Antillon
La Posta
La Poza
La Poza (Ojo de Agua)
La Pradera
La Presa
La Presa (La Casita de la Presa)
La Presa (Rancho de la Presa de los Olaldes)
La Presa Blanca
La Presa de Burrones
La Presa de Cerro Blanco
La Presa de la Pastora
La Presa de la Purisima
La Presa de las Lajas
La Presa de los Pozos
La Presa de Maldonado
La Presa de San Antonio (Raul Rivera)
La Presa de Santa Ines
La Presa de Uribe
La Presa del Cubo
La Presa del Gato
La Presa del Mogote
La Presa del Muerto
La Presa Grande
La Presa Vieja
La Presita
La Presita del Potrero
La Presita del Sauz de Cieneguilla
La Primavera
La Providencia
La Providencia (La Providencia del Salitre)
La Providencia (Pedro Rangel)
La Providencia (Vadillo de Guadalupe)
La Providencia de Cortez
La Providencia del Puerto (Pie de Gallo)
La Puente
La Puerta
La Puerta de la Borrega
La Puerta de la Cana Jose Camacho
La Puerta de los Cerritos
La Puerta de Quintana
La Puerta de San Francisco
La Puerta de San Juan
La Puerta de Santa Rita
La Puerta del Agua
La Puerta del Callejon
La Puerta del Llano
La Puerta del Monte
La Puerta del Rincon
La Puerta del Toro
La Punta
La Punta (Montecillo y Punta)
La Purisima
La Purisima (Santo Nino)
La Purisima Concepcion
La Purisima de los Pinos
La Purisima de Oriente (El Muerto)
La Purisima del Zapote
La Quebrada
La Quebradora
La Quemada
La Quemadita
La Querencia
La Quesera
La Quesera de Cortes
La Quinta
La Quinta Chilla
La Quinta Dos
La Quinta Estrella
La Quinta Patricia
La Rana
La Raya
La Raza
La Rebusca
La Recibidora
La Redonda
La Reforma
La Regalada
La Regalada (Regalada de Abajo)
La Remolacha
La Reserva
La Resolana
La Retama
La Rinconada
La Rosa
La Rosa (De Cruces de Morales)
La Rosa Amarilla
La Rosa Azul
La Rosa de Camacho
La Rosa de Castilla
La Rosa de Negrete
La Rosa Morada
La Rosa Morada (San Martin de la Rosa)
La Rotonda
La Rusia
La Sabana
La Sabina
La Saca
La Salitrera
La Salud
La Salud (Angel Martinez)
La Sanabria
La Sandia
La Sangradera
La Santa Cruz
La Sardina
La Sarna
La Sarteneja
La Sauceada
La Sauceda
La Sauceda de la Luz
La Sauda
La Selva II
La Semita
La Sierrita
La Silla
La Silleta (El Entronque)
La Simona
La Sobrepiedra
La Soledad
La Soledad (El Mirador Chico)
La Soledad (El Siete)
La Soledad (La Palanca)
La Soledad (La Soledad de la Cienega)
La Soledad (La Turicata)
La Soledad (Los Oliva)
La Soledad de Abajo
La Soledad de Arriba
La Soledad de los Leones
La Soledad de Morales
La Soledad del Monte
La Soledad del Rio
La Sonaja
La Tabla
La Talega
La Tambora
La Tapia
La Tapona
La Tapona (La Laguna)
La Tarasca
La Tejonera
La Tepuza
La Tepuza de Villalobos
La Teresa
La Tiendita
La Tijera
La Tijera (La Loma)
La Tijera (San Antonio la Tijera)
La Tinaja
La Tinaja (El Ranchito)
La Tinaja de los Rodriguez
La Tinaja de Negrete
La Tinaja del Coyote
La Tinaja del Refugio
La Tinaja del Toro
La Tinaja Samaritana
La Tinajita
La Tira
La Tomasa
La Torna
La Torrecilla
La Tortuga
La Trinidad
La Trinidad (El Rifle)
La Trinidad de Palo Alto
La Troja (El Chiflido)
La Tuna Mansa
La Tuna Mansa del Monte
La Turbina
La Tuza
La Union
La Vaciada
La Valenciana
La Vallita
La Vega
La Vega del Socorro
La Venada
La Venta
La Venta Colorada
La Venta del Refugio
La Venta Norte
La Ventana
La Ventilla
La Ventilla (La Ventilla del Puerto)
La Venturina
La Vereda
La Veta
La Via
La Vibora
La Viborilla
La Victoria
La Vieja
La Vigueria
La Villa de Guadalupe
La Villa Rica
La Villita
La Virgen
La Virgencita
La Viuda
La Vivienda de Arriba
La Y Griega (Kilometro Ocho)
La Yerbabuena
La Yerbabuena (Canada de Amezquita)
La Yesca
La Zabila
La Zahurda
La Zarca (La Frente)
La Zorra
Labor de Arias
Labor de Armenta
Labor de Gallardo
Labor de Gamboa
Labor de Lopez
Labor de Peralta
Labor de Reyes
Labor de Valtierra
Laborcilla
Labradores
Ladera de Jerez
Ladera de Santa Rita
Laderitas
Ladrillera
Ladrilleras del Refugio
Lago Dorado
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Blanco
Laguna Cercada
Laguna de Guadalupe
Laguna de la Hacienda
Laguna de Piedras
Laguna de Purisima
Laguna de San Jose (San Jose de la Laguna)
Laguna de Vacas
Laguna del Pato
Laguna del Puerto
Laguna Escondida
Laguna Larga
Laguna Larga de Cortes
Laguna Prieta
Laguna Seca de San Isidro
Lagunilla
Lagunilla de Agustinos
Lagunilla de Malpais
Lagunilla de Mireles
Lagunilla de Mogotes
Lagunilla de Perez
Lagunilla de Puroagua
Lagunilla de Puruagua
Lagunilla del Encinal
Lagunilla del Rico
Lagunillas
Lagunillas de la Fraternidad
Lagunita de Cerro Blanco
Lan
Landin
Laredo
Las Adelitas
Las Adjuntas
Las Adjuntas de Abajo
Las Adjuntas de Magdalenas
Las Adjuntas de San Jose
Las Aguilas
Las Aguilillas
Las Agujas
Las Agujas (Providencia)
Las Alazanas
Las Alfalfas
Las Alhajitas Dos
Las Amalias
Las Amapolas
Las Amarillas (La Barrenada)
Las Americas
Las Animas
Las Arboledas
Las Arboledas de los Lopez
Las Ardillas
Las Arenillas
Las Avispas
Las Bateas
Las Beatas
Las Begonias
Las Biznagas
Las Bugambilias
Las Caballerizas
Las Cabanas de la Presa
Las Cajas
Las Cajitas
Las Caleras
Las Camelinas
Las Canales Dos
Las Canales Uno
Las Canas
Las Canoas
Las Canoas (Arroyo Seco)
Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas Tercera Seccion
Las Carreras (Las Carreras del Puertecito)
Las Carretas
Las Casitas
Las Casitas de Navarro
Las Cavas
Las Cenizas
Las Charcas
Las Charcas (Jesus Martinez Musico)
Las Chivas
Las Cinco Llagas
Las Colonias
Las Colonias de Jalpa
Las Coloradas
Las Compuertas
Las Cruces
Las Crucitas
Las Crucitas (Rancho de Guadalupe)
Las Cuatas
Las Cuchas
Las Cuevas
Las Cuevas de Cortes
Las Cunetas
Las Delgadas Cinco (Ejido Duarte)
Las Delicias
Las Delicias Hermanos Gonzalez
Las Doce Cruces
Las Dos Aguas
Las Enramadas
Las Eras
Las Escobas
Las Espuelas (Enrique Luna Valenzuela)
Las Estacas
Las Fajanas (Fraccion la Cruz de la Maza)
Las Flores
Las Flores (Puerta)
Las Flores Dos
Las Fuentes
Las Fuentes (Los Ticos)
Las Galeras
Las Gallinas
Las Gaviotas
Las Golondrinas
Las Gotas
Las Goteras
Las Granjas
Las Grasas
Las Gueeras
Las Hartonas
Las Hartonas (Hartonas del Norte)
Las Heladas
Las Higueras
Las Higueras (Carrizal de Higueras)
Las Higuerillas
Las Hilamas
Las Huertas
Las Huertas Tercera Seccion
Las Islas
Las Jacarandas (El Conejito)
Las Jacarandas (El Oasis)
Las Jaras
Las Jarillas
Las Jicamas
Las Joyas
Las Joyas de Puriantzicuaro
Las Joyas del Refugio
Las Lagunitas de San Jose Puente
Las Lajas
Las Lamas
Las Latas
Las Liebres
Las Liebres del Capulin
Las Limas
Las Limitas
Las Lozas
Las Magdalenas
Las Majadas
Las Malayas
Las Malayas (La Providencia)
Las Malvas
Las Mangas
Las Mangas (Rosa de Negrete)
Las Maravillas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas (Alfredo Solmon)
Las Marias Viejas
Las Mariolas (San Jose de la Montana)
Las Masas
Las Masas (La Luz Masas)
Las Matildes de Arriba
Las Medias
Las Mercedes
Las Mesas
Las Mesitas
Las Milpitas
Las Minas
Las Minas (Los Gavilanes)
Las Minitas
Las Misiones
Las Moras
Las Moras de Tacambarillo
Las Morenas (Francisco Rubio)
Las Mulas
Las Naranjas
Las Negritas
Las Nopaleras
Las Pachonas
Las Pailitas (Cuernos Huecos)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas (Las Palmas del Cachirpe)
Las Palmas (San Jose del Fraile)
Las Palmillas
Las Palmitas
Las Palomas
Las Palomas (Rogelio Hernandez)
Las Palomas del Cubo
Las Palomitas
Las Paredes
Las Partidas
Las Penas
Las Penitas
Las Perras
Las Petacas
Las Piedras
Las Piedras de Amolar
Las Pilas
Las Pilas de Puruagua
Las Pilas del Sauz de Pena
Las Pilas del Sur
Las Pilas Norte
Las Pilitas
Las Playas
Las Plazuelas (San Juan el Alto)
Las Pomas
Las Pomas (San Rafael de las Pomas)
Las Pomas Nuevas
Las Presitas
Las Presitas del Consuelo
Las Presitas I
Las Presitas II
Las Prietas
Las Pulgas
Las Raices
Las Rosas
Las Rosas (La Mina)
Las Rucias
Las Sardinas
Las Saudas
Las Tablas
Las Tablas (Leon)
Las Tablas (Los Guerrero)
Las Tablas de Corralejo
Las Tablas de Santa Rosa (Ignacio Gonzalez)
Las Tablas de Santa Rosa (Los Romero)
Las Talegas (Anastacio Basaldua Nieto)
Las Teresas
Las Tienditas
Las Tierras Nuevas (La Loma)
Las Tinajas
Las Tinajas del Arenal
Las Tinajitas
Las Torres
Las Tortugas
Las Tortugas (San Jorge)
Las Trancas (Los Milagros)
Las Tres Aves Marias
Las Tres Palomas
Las Trojas
Las Trojas de Melendez
Las Trojas del Cerrito
Las Trojes
Las Trojes de Belen
Las Trojes del Maranon
Las Trojes del Rincon
Las Tuzas
Las Uvas
Las Uvas de Herrera
Las Vacas (Cerrito de las Vacas)
Las Vallitas
Las Vegas
Las Vegas (Crucero del Bobo)
Las Vegas de Guadalupe
Las Veredas
Las Vigas
Las Vinas (Cerro de las Antenas)
Las Violetas
Las Yerbas
Laureles de La Selva
Lazaro Cardenas
Lazaro Cardenas (Bordo de Santana)
Lebrillos La Angelina
Leon de los Aldama
Leon I
Leon I Ampliacion
Leon Moderno
Leonides Rico Presa (Predio la Cajita)
Leopoldo Zuniga Godinez (Los Ocalos)
Leyva de Barajas
Libertad
Libramiento Leon-Salamanca
Liebres de Rosales
Liebres de Suarez
Lienzo Charro Santa Fe
Lilas
Linaloe
Linares
Linda Vista
Lindavista
Lindero de Purisima
Lindero de Soledad Nueva
Lindero Taboada
Lira de Bocas
Llanetes
Llanitos A
Llanitos de Santa Ana
Llanitos Viejos
Llano Blanco
Llano de Fernandez (Cuba)
Llano de Flores
Llano de Mendoza (Rancho Mendoza)
Llano del Derramadero
Llano Grande
Llano Verde
Llanos de la Fragua
Llanos de San Francisco
Llanos de Silva
Llanos del Clavel
Llanos del Muerto
Lo de Juarez
Lo de Rayas
Lo de Sierra
Lobitos de Abajo
Lobos
Locos de Covarrubias
Locos de Domenzain (Los Loquitos)
Loma Alta
Loma Alta del Santo Nino
Loma Azul
Loma Blanca
Loma Blanca de Tirado
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita (El Cerrito)
Loma Bonita Dos
Loma de Aceves Uno
Loma de Ancon
Loma de Buenavista
Loma de Bufanda
Loma de Cabras
Loma de Cocinas
Loma de Flores
Loma de Guadalupe
Loma de la Cal
Loma de la Cruz (Juan Maciel)
Loma de la Esperanza
Loma de la Estancia
Loma de la Haciendita
Loma de la Luz
Loma de la Purisima
Loma de las Animas
Loma de Lastiri
Loma de los Canos
Loma de los Chilitos
Loma de los Conejos
Loma de Los Naranjos
Loma de Palo Verde
Loma de Pozuelos
Loma de San Antonio
Loma de San Juan
Loma de San Rafael
Loma de Tomates
Loma de Yerbabuena
Loma de Zaragoza
Loma de Zempoala
Loma del Liebrero
Loma del Macho Tres Mezquites
Loma del Padre
Loma del Paraiso
Loma del Plan de los Sauces
Loma del Salto de Canal
Loma del Tecolote (Loma de San Angel)
Loma del Zapote
Loma el Jorero
Loma Hermosa
Loma Hermosa Sur
Loma la Cienega
Loma Linda
Loma Linda (San Jose de Parra)
Loma Linda de Alvarez
Loma Pelada
Loma Tablero
Loma Tendida
Loma Triste
Loma Verde
Lomas de Alcala
Lomas de Arroyo Hondo
Lomas de Buenavista
Lomas de Cervera
Lomas de Comanjilla
Lomas de Echeveste
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de Jerez
Lomas de la Asuncion (El Pujido)
Lomas de la Calera
Lomas de la Loza
Lomas de La Paz
Lomas de la Providencia
Lomas de La Selva
Lomas de Las Presitas
Lomas de Marfil II
Lomas de Mesa Cuata
Lomas de San Jose
Lomas de Santa Fe
Lomas de Santa Fe II
Lomas de Xido
Lomas del Paraiso
Lomas del Pedregal
Lomas del Suspiro
Lomas San Jose de la Joya
Lomas Verdes
Lomeli
Lomita de Aceves (Santa Elena de Aceves)
Lomita de La Yerbabuena
Lomita de las Animas
Lomita de Navarro
Lomo de Toro
Lopez de Abajo
Lorenzos
Loretito
Loretito (Rancho del Gallo)
Loretito de las Casas
Loreto
Loreto (Teresa)
Los Abrojos
Los Adobes
Los Afligidos
Los Aguajes
Los Aguilar
Los Aguirre
Los Ajolotes
Los Alacranes
Los Alamos
Los Alamos (Rincon de Patino)
Los Alamos Norte
Los Albaniles (Ejido Santa Maria del Refugio)
Los Alcalanes
Los Alcaldes
Los Alcanfores
Los Alfaro (Menores)
Los Alferez de Cervantes
Los Alisos
Los Almendros del Carmen
Los Altos
Los Altos de Ibarra
Los Ameros
Los Amoles
Los Amoles de Cortes
Los Angeles
Los Angeles (El Carrizo)
Los Angeles Tablas Cortas
Los Arboles (Gumaro Escobar)
Los Arbolitos
Los Arcos
Los Arellano
Los Arenales (Los Puentes)
Los Arquitos
Los Arquitos (La Canterita)
Los Arrastres
Los Arreola
Los Arrieros de Trancas
Los Arroyitos
Los Aviles
Los Aviones
Los Ayala
Los Aztecas
Los Balderas
Los Bancos
Los Barriales
Los Barriles
Los Barron
Los Barrones
Los Becerros
Los Bordos
Los Buenos Aires
Los Camacho
Los Campos
Los Capulines
Los Capulines de Aguirre
Los Carlos
Los Carmenes
Los Carrizo
Los Castillos
Los Castillos Norte
Los Cedros
Los Cenizos
Los Cerdas
Los Cerna (La Yacata)
Los Cerritos
Los Cerritos (Los Villegas)
Los Cerritos de San Juan
Los Cervantes (San Antonio de los Cervantes)
Los Charcos
Los Chavez
Los Checos
Los Chilares
Los Chilitos (Huerta los Chilitos)
Los Chinos
Los Chupaderos
Los Cisneros
Los Cocos
Los Cocuyos
Los Colorados
Los Colorines
Los Conejitos
Los Conejos (San Nicolas de Uruetaro)
Los Conitos
Los Conos
Los Corrales
Los Correa
Los Coyotes
Los Cuartos
Los Cuartos de Santa Ana
Los Cuates
Los Cucus
Los Cuicillo
Los Cuijes
Los Desmontes
Los Diaz
Los Dolores
Los Dolores (Las Quince Letras)
Los Dominguez
Los Dulces Nombres
Los Duraznos
Los Encinos
Los Epazotes
Los Espinos
Los Establos (Los Arenales)
Los Eucaliptos Dos
Los Fierros
Los Frailes
Los Fresnitos
Los Fresnos
Los Fresnos II
Los Galvan
Los Galvanes
Los Garcia
Los Gasca
Los Gatos
Los Gavilanes
Los Gemelos
Los Girasoles
Los Godinez
Los Gomez
Los Gomez (La Estancia)
Los Gonzalez
Los Govea Dos
Los Govea Uno
Los Granjenos
Los Guerra
Los Guerrero
Los Guias
Los Guillen
Los Gutierrez (Ejido Colonia Juarez)
Los Gutierrez (El Zancudo)
Los Guzman (La Caseta)
Los Hernandez
Los Hernandez (La Huerta)
Los Hernandez de San Gonzalo
Los Herrera
Los Herreros
Los Hornillos
Los Hornos
Los Hoyos
Los Huertos Dos
Los Huertos Uno
Los Huesos
Los Ibarra
Los Jacales
Los Jacintos
Los Jerez
Los Jimenez (Bordo Blanco)
Los Joaquines (Pozo los Joaquines)