Linnade nimekiri Baja California

Baja California

Aaron Joaquin
Abarca
ABC (Los Canelos) [Empaque]
Abelardo L. Rodriguez
Abelardo Lujan Rodriguez
Acapulco
Ackerman
Adobe Guadalupe
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines
Aeropuerto
Agostadero
Agricola Militar
Agua Amarga
Agua Azul
Agua Blanca
Agua Buena
Agua Caliente
Agua Caliente de Candolfi
Agua Caliente de Leon
Agua Clara del Valle
Agua de Cruz
Agua de Fierro
Agua de Higuera
Agua de la Piedra
Agua de las Flores
Agua de Leon
Agua Dulce
Agua Escondida
Agua Escondida [La Soledad]
Agua Fria
Agua Grande
Agua Hechicera
Agua Hedionda
Agua La Trinidad
Agua Leon
Agua Marina
Agua Matias
Agua Parta
Agua Verde
Agua Viva
Aguacaliente
Aguachica [Productora Agricola]
Aguaje
Aguaje de Cordoba
Aguaje de la Cabana
Aguaje de la Tuna [Cuartel Militar]
Aguaje de los Monos
Aguaje de Mariano
Aguaje del Burro
Aguaje del Cerro
Aguaje del Corral
Aguaje del Nat
Aguaje Escondido
Aguaje Eustaquio
Aguaje la Luisa
Aguaje los Alisos
Aguaje Pinito
Aguaje Verde
Aguajes de Enmedio
Aguajito
Ajusco
Alamito
Alamitos
Alamo Bonito
Alaska
Albeichigos
Alberto
Alcanzando la Vision
Alegre (El Tigre)
Alejandro
Alfonsina
Alfonso
Alfonso Garzon [Granjas Familiares]
Alfredo V. Bonfil
Algodon
Algodones
Alisitos
Alisos Reforma
Almacen
Altamar I
Altamar II
Altamira
Alvarado
Amor y Misericordia
Ampliacion Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez
Ampliacion Aguajito
Ampliacion Balcones de la Presa
Ampliacion Bellavista
Ampliacion Buenaventura
Ampliacion Chapultepec
Ampliacion Ejido Lazaro Cardenas
Ampliacion Hidalgo
Ampliacion Moderna
Ampliacion Reforma
Ampliacion Revolucion
Angostura
Antonio Terriquez
Antorcha Campesina
Antorcha II
Arboleda Residencial
Arbolitos
Arce (Ejido Nacionalista)
Arco del Triunfo [Centro de Rehabilitacion]
Arcoiris
Arnaiz
Arroyo de Leon (Ejido Kiliwas)
Arroyo del Gallo [Albercas]
Arroyo del Sauz
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Seco
Articulo Ciento Quince
Asamblea
Aserradero Viejo
Asuncion
Aurora Cardenas
Avalos
Aviacion
Avila Camacho
Avina
Ayala
Ayala Hermanos
Azteca
Azufre
Bahia
Bahia Cantiles (Cantiles Dorados)
Bahia de los Angeles
Bahia Ensenada
Bahia Falsa (La Ostionera)
Bahia Santa Maria
Baja Beach and Tennis Club
Baja California
Baja Malibu (Campo Turistico)
Baja Palms
Baja Trade Winds
Bajamar Santo Tomas
Bajio de Cota
Bajio Largo
Balcones de La Presa
Banco Cuervitos
Bandini
Barre
Basachachil
Batagues
Batalla Nacional
Bateque
Batequi
Beas
Belen
Bella Vista
Bella Vista [Campamento]
Bellavista
Belmonte
Benito Garcia (El Zorrillo)
Benito Juarez
Bibavoff
Boca San Jose
Bocana
Bomba Vieja
Bordo Tule Chek (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Bosque Nuevo Mazatlan
Bramadero
Brisas del Mar
Briseno
Bronce
Buena Ventura
Buena Vista
Buena Vista [Establo]
Buenaventura
Buenavista
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires (Colinas del Real)
Bufadero
Bugambilias Jardines (Colonia Abasolo)
Burcia (Ejido Jalapa)
Burocratas [Centro Vacacional]
Burro
Bustamante
Caballo Blanco
Caballo Muerto
Cabrera
Calafia
Calamajue
Calderas
Calderon
Caleta Core
Calmalli
Camacho
Camalu
Camilo Flores
Camino Real
Camino Verde
Campa
Campamento Abarim
Campamento Adventista (La Cieneguita)
Campamento de Paez
Campamento Nazareno
Campamento Sur
Campestre
Campillo
Campo
Campo Aleman
Campo Alvarez
Campo Azul
Campo Badilla
Campo Buenos Tiempos
Campo Carlos
Campo Castillo
Campo Check Tres
Campo Chek Dos
Campo Chino
Campo Cuatro (Ejido Hechicera)
Campo de Enmedio
Campo de Lorenzo
Campo del Monte
Campo Diecinueve (Ejido Morelos Colonia el Suspiro)
Campo el Dieciocho (Ejido Morelos)
Campo Escondido
Campo Flores
Campo Gabriel
Campo Garcia
Campo Harchelon
Campo Juarez
Campo Koa
Campo la Curva (Colonia Silva)
Campo Las Tres B
Campo Lopez
Campo Miramar
Campo Mosqueda
Campo Munoz
Campo Nuevo (Ejido Jalapa)
Campo Numero Cinco
Campo Numero Cuatro
Campo Ocotillos
Campo Otta [Colonia Elias]
Campo Pai-Pai
Campo Palacios
Campo Parra
Campo Rio Hardy
Campo Rio Mayor Solano
Campo Rivera
Campo Sarabia
Campo Sonora
Campo Thy-Thy
Campo Torres
Campo Viejo
Canada Alisos
Canada Ancha
Canada del Aguila
Canada del Trigo
Canada Verde
Canoas
Canoitas
Canon de Guadalupe
Canon de la Parra
Canon de la Puerta (Los Hoyos)
Canon Manteca
Canoncito
Cantamar
Cantarranas
Caracoles del Mar
Careaga
Carlos Pacheco
Carlos Pacheco Cinco
Carlos Pacheco Cuatro
Carlos Pacheco Dos
Carlos Pacheco I
Carlos Pacheco Ocho
Carlos Pacheco Seis
Carlos Pacheco Siete
Carlos Pacheco Tres
Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Carmelita (Colonia Silva) [Empaque]
Carmen Serdan
Carpio (Ejido Nacionalista)
Carrancita (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Carranza (Colonia Zacatecas)
Carricitos
Carrizalejo
Carrizo
Casa Blanca
Casa de Luz
Casa de Paz
Casa de Piedra
Casa Verde
Casa Vieja
Casey
Casian
Castaneda
Castillo (Emiliano Zapata)
Castillos del Mar
Castro
Catavina
Causes Federales
Cedros
Cenizo
Centinela Primera Seccion
Centinela Quinta Seccion
Centinela Segunda Seccion
Centinela Sexta Seccion
Centinela Tercera Seccion
Centro Artesanal de Ensenada
Centro Comercial Mision
Centro de Amparo
Centro de Investigaciones Cientificas y Estudios Superiores de Ensenada
Centro de Rehabilitacion para Adultos y Jovenes
Cereso del Hongo
Cerrito Blanco
Cerrito El Chivo
Cerro Blanco
Cerro Blanco (Rancho Abundancia)
Cerro Colorado
Cerro Cuate
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Cerro Prieto 2
Cerro Prieto 3 (Los Mena)
Cerro Prieto Primera Seccion
Cerro Prieto Segundo Seccion
Cerro Veladero
Chabolla
Chamula
Chapala
Chaparral
Chapingo
Chapultepec
Chek Dos (Sombrerete Numero Uno)
Chiapas Numero Tres
Chiapas Numero Uno
Chilpancingo
China
Chiqueritos
Chivatillo (Los Galvan)
Chivato
Chorizo Morelia (Ejido Morelia)
Choropo
Chula Vista
Cibola del Mar
Cielito Lindo
Cielito Lindo [Campo]
Cienega Redonda
Cimarron
Cimarron [Campo]
Cimsari
Cinco Islas [Campo]
Cinco Robles
Ciudad Coahuila (Kilometro Cincuenta y Siete)
Ciudad Misericordia
Ciudad Morelos
Ciudad Victoria
Club de Tiro Caza y Pesca Tijuana
Cocopar
Colima
Colima 2
Colima Dos
Colinas de Ensenada
Colinas de La Presa I
Colinas de La Presa II
Colinas de Mexicali
Colinas del Florido
Colinas del Magisterio
Colinas del Mar
Colinas del Pedregal
Colinas del Rio
Colinas del Sol
Colonet
Colonia Abelardo L. Rodriguez
Colonia Agropecuaria el Paraiso
Colonia Aguascalientes
Colonia Ahumada
Colonia Ahumadita
Colonia Alamitos
Colonia Astorga
Colonia Benito Juarez
Colonia Bojorquez
Colonia Borquez Norte (La Canaleta)
Colonia Bravo
Colonia Buena Vista
Colonia Calles
Colonia Camalu
Colonia Canal Alamo
Colonia Canon Dona Petra
Colonia Carlos Pacheco
Colonia Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Colonia Carvajal
Colonia Centinela Cuarta Seccion
Colonia Cerro Prieto Seccion Cuatro
Colonia Cerro Prieto Seis
Colonia Cerro Prieto Tres
Colonia Chapultepec
Colonia Chausse
Colonia Cinco
Colonia Cinco de Mayo
Colonia Colorado Cinco
Colonia Costa Azul
Colonia Cuatro
Colonia Cuauhtemoc
Colonia Cuervitos
Colonia de Guadalupe
Colonia del Bosque
Colonia del Sol
Colonia el Triangulo
Colonia Esperanza (Canon San Carlos)
Colonia Estacion Dieguinos
Colonia Francisco Borquez
Colonia Francisco Santana Peralta
Colonia Fronteriza
Colonia Gomez Morin
Colonia Granados
Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia Guinda
Colonia Gutierrez
Colonia Heroes de la Patria
Colonia Herrera
Colonia Hidalgo (Gonzalez Ortega Dos)
Colonia Hindu
Colonia Jose Maria Morelos
Colonia La Catorce
Colonia La Puerta
Colonia Ladrillera
Colonia Lazaro Cardenas
Colonia Leyes de Reforma
Colonia Libertad
Colonia Llamas
Colonia Lomas de San Ramon (Triquis)
Colonia Lopez Portillo
Colonia Madero
Colonia Maestros
Colonia Magisterial
Colonia Mariana
Colonia Miguel Aleman
Colonia Militar Elpidio Berlanga de Leon
Colonia Miramar
Colonia Mixteca
Colonia Moctezuma Numero Dos
Colonia Munoz
Colonia Nueva
Colonia Nueva Era
Colonia Pacifico (Kilometro Dieciocho)
Colonia Parque Recreativo
Colonia Pescaderos
Colonia Polvora
Colonia Primavera
Colonia Progreso Sexta Seccion
Colonia Puesta del Sol
Colonia Rio Hardy
Colonia Rodriguez
Colonia Ruben Corona
Colonia Seis [Granjas Lazaro Cardenas]
Colonia Siete
Colonia Silva
Colonia Silva Sur (Las Playitas)
Colonia Sonora
Colonia Tecolote Bataquez
Colonia Veinte de Noviembre
Colonia Venustiano Carranza
Colonia Villarreal
Colonia Xochiltepec
Colonia XVII Ayuntamiento (Ejido Pachuca)
Colonia Zaragoza
Colonias Nuevas
Columbina (Colonia Silva la Huaracha)
Compostela
Compuertas
Compuertas Carejey
Comunidad del Relleno Sanitario
Comunidad Indigena Cucapa
Concepcion
Concordia
Condensadora
Condominio Las Rosas
Condominio Los Laureles
Condominios Santo Tomas
Conjunto Habitacional Magisterial
Conquistador
Corona
Coronitas
Corpus Christi
Corral de Piedra
Corral Tinaja
Corral Viejo
Corregidora
Costa Azul
Costa Bella I
Costa Brava
Costa de Oro
Costa Rica
Coyote
Coyotera
Cristina [Campo]
Cristo por su Mundo [Orfanatorio]
Cristo Rey
Crucero de Miguel Hidalgo
Crucero del Toluca (Ejido Toluca)
Crucero Valle de la Trinidad (El Oasis)
Cuarteria los Grillos
Cuatro Casas
Cuatro Cienegas
Cuatro Hermanos
Cuatro Milpas
Cuauhtemoc
Cubillas
Cucapa
Cucapah Indigena
Cucapah Mestizo
Cuchuma
Cuenca Lechera
Cuernavaca
Cuero de Venado
Cuervo Garcia
Cuervos
Cuesta Blanca
Cuestamar [Vivero]
Cumbre del Mar
Cumbres de La Presa
Cumbres la Trinidad
Del Rancho (Colonia Progreso) [Empacadora]
Delgado
Delicias
Delta
Dieciocho de Marzo
Diecisiete de Abril
Dina
Dinuva
Divisadero
Division del Norte
Doble L
Doctor Alberto Oviedo Mota
Domingo Luna
Don Abel
Don Berna
Don Diego [Posada]
Don Jose (Colonia Jose Maria Rodriguez)
Don Juan
Don Manuel
Don Pancho
Don Teo (Colonia Castro)
Don Tomas [Campo]
Dona Chona
Dos A
Dos Amigos
Dos Arbolitos
Dos de Septiembre
Dos Eucaliptos
Dos Hermanos
Dos Mares
Dos Olivos
Dos Palmas
Dos Tubos
Duarte
Durango
Ejido 18 de Marzo (El Alamo)
Ejido 27 de Enero
Ejido Adolfo Lopez Mateos
Ejido Alfonso Garzon Santibanez
Ejido Antonio Melendrez
Ejido Baja California
Ejido Benito Juarez
Ejido Chiapas 1
Ejido Chiapas 2
Ejido Chiapas Dos (Las Cachoras)
Ejido Chihuahua
Ejido Coahuila
Ejido Coronel Esteban Cantu
Ejido Distrito Federal
Ejido Doctor Alberto Oviedo Mota (El Indiviso)
Ejido el Choropo (Colonia Colorado Numero Uno)
Ejido el Maritimo
Ejido Emiliano Zapata
Ejido Ensenada
Ejido Federico Martinez Manatou
Ejido General Alvaro Obregon (Tierras Blancas)
Ejido General Francisco R. Serrano
Ejido General Francisco Villa
Ejido General J. Gertrudis Garcia Sanchez
Ejido General Leandro Valle
Ejido General Rodolfo Sanchez Taboada
Ejido Guadalajara
Ejido Guadalajara Numero Dos
Ejido Heriberto Jara
Ejido Heriberto Jara Seccion Coronita
Ejido Heroes del Desierto
Ejido Hidalgo
Ejido Hipolito Renteria
Ejido Industrial Ano de Juarez
Ejido Irapuato
Ejido Jacume
Ejido Jalapa
Ejido Jamau
Ejido Javier Rojo Gomez
Ejido Jesus Gonzalez Ortega
Ejido Jesus Gonzalez Ortega Uno
Ejido Jiquilpan
Ejido Jose Maria Morelos
Ejido Juan Escutia
Ejido La Bufadora
Ejido Laguna Salada
Ejido Lazaro Cardenas
Ejido Ley Federal de Reforma Agraria (El Tigre)
Ejido Licenciado Javier Rojo Gomez
Ejido Lopez Zamora
Ejido Luchadores del Desierto
Ejido Maritimo
Ejido Mesa Redonda
Ejido Mexico
Ejido Michoacan de Ocampo
Ejido Morelia
Ejido Morelos
Ejido Nacionalista de Sanchez Taboada
Ejido Nativos del Valle de Mexicali
Ejido Netzahualcoyotl
Ejido Nueva Colonia Hindu
Ejido Nuevo Baja California
Ejido Nuevo Leon
Ejido Nuevo Michoacan de Baja California
Ejido Nuevo Porvenir
Ejido Nuevo Yucatan
Ejido Oaxaca
Ejido Ojo de Agua
Ejido Otilio Montano
Ejido Patzcuaro
Ejido Plan de Ayala
Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario
Ejido Queretaro
Ejido Quintana Roo
Ejido Ruiz Cortines
Ejido Ruiz Cortinez
Ejido Saltillo
Ejido San Marcos
Ejido Sierra Juarez
Ejido Sinaloa
Ejido Sombrerete
Ejido Sonora
Ejido Sonora Baja California
Ejido Tabasco
Ejido Tamaulipas
Ejido Tehuantepec
Ejido Tigres del Desierto
Ejido Tlaxcala
Ejido Toluca
Ejido Tula
Ejido Valle de la Trinidad
Ejido Valle Tranquilo
Ejido Veintisiete de Enero
Ejido Veracruz Maritimo
Ejido Veracruz Numero Dos
Ejido Veracruz Numero Uno
Ejido Vicente Guerrero
Ejido Villa Morelos
Ejido Yucatan
Ejido Zacatecas
Ejido Zarahemla
El Aguacate
El Aguaje
El Aguaje de la Tuna
El Aguajito
El Aguajito (Mat Chip)
El Aguajito del Chaparral
El Aguijon
El Aguila
El Alamar
El Alamito
El Alamo
El Alamo Bonito
El Alamo del Coyote
El Alazan
El Albur
El Alcanfor
El Aliso
El Angel
El Apache
El Arbolito [Granja Avicola]
El Arco
El Arco Caido
El Arenoso
El Arrastradero
El Bajio
El Bajio Largo
El Bano
El Baradal
El Barril
El Barril (La Roca) [Centro de Rehabilitacion]
El Barrilito
El Bashisha
El Bateque
El Beltran
El Bicentenario
El Bordo (Ejido Chiapas)
El Borrego
El Bramadero (San Telmo)
El Brillante
El Buen Pastor
El Buey
El Bule
El Burro
El Cachanilla (Rancho los Tamayos)
El Cachanilla [Establo]
El Cachoral
El Caiman
El Calabozo
El Campito
El Candado
El Canon
El Canoncito
El Canuto
El Capiro
El Capitan
El Capricho
El Capulin
El Cardon
El Carmen (Familia Gomez Soto)
El Carricito
El Carrizo
El Carruaje
El Cartabon
El Cascabel
El Castillo
El Catorce
El Cebu (Rancho de Tayde)
El Centenario
El Centinela
El Centro
El Centro San Jacinto
El Cerrito
El Cerrito Tanama
El Cerro
El Cerro Colorado
El Chale
El Chamizal
El Chaparral
El Chapo
El Chicote
El Chimi (Ejido Nuevo Leon)
El Chinero
El Chocolate
El Choguil
El Chorizo
El Chorizo (Veracruz Dos)
El Choyal
El Chute
El Cimarron
El Cinco
El Cipres
El Coloradito
El Colorado
El Compadre
El Condor
El Conejo
El Conquistador Dos
El Coralillo
El Coronel
El Corral
El Coyote
El Crucero
El Crucero (Ejido Campeche)
El Cuervo
El Datil
El Descanso
El Desengano
El Desierto
El Destiladero
El Detalle
El Diablo
El Diamante
El Dieciocho
El Dieciseis
El Divisadero
El Dorado
El Down
El Duende
El Durazno
El Eden
El Embarcadero
El Encanto
El Encinal
El Encinito
El Encino
El Entronque
El Escondido
El Escondido (El Chicharron)
El Espantado
El Explorador
El Faro
El Faro Beach
El Florido
El Fortin
El Forzado
El Fresno
El Gallo
El Galvan
El Gandul
El Garrote
El Gatito
El Gato
El Gato Dos
El Gato Uno
El Gavilan
El Girasol
El Gladiador
El Gran Chaparral
El Granate
El Gueicho
El Guerrero
El Halcon
El Horno
El Huajuco
El Huerfanito
El Huico
El Indio
El Indio Tul
El Islote
El Jamin
El Jauz
El Jibarito
El Jonuco
El Jorol
El Juncalito
El Junco
El Leon
El Llano
El Lucero
El Malo (Ejido Tabasco)
El Manana
El Mangle
El Manglecito
El Mano
El Manzano
El Manzo
El Marmol
El Marmolito
El Marron
El Mayor
El Mazateco
El Medanito
El Memo (Rancho Santa Elena)
El Merendero
El Metate
El Mezcal
El Mezquital
El Mezquital (Valdes)
El Mezquite
El Mezquitito
El Mezquiton
El Michoacan
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirasol
El Misterioso
El Mocambo
El Mogor
El Molino
El Monte
El Moro
El Morro
El Morro (Sotero)
El Nagual
El Naranjo
El Nazaret
El Nevado
El Nino
El Oasis
El Obispo
El Observatorio
El Oculto
El Olivo
El Orante
El Orusos
El Otate
El Pabellon
El Pacifico
El Pajarito
El Palenque Jalisco
El Palmar
El Palomar
El Palomar Tobogan
El Papalote
El Papalote Mocho
El Parador
El Paraiso
El Paraiso (El Capiro)
El Parral
El Pavo Real
El Pedregal
El Pedregal (Bahia el Morro)
El Pedregoso
El Peligro
El Penascal
El Penasquito
El Pescado
El Pescador
El Pescador [Centro Turistico]
El Pinacate
El Pinal
El Pino
El Pinon
El Piojo
El Pirihat
El Pirihot (Familia Vargas)
El Pirul
El Placer
El Placer de Juarez
El Platanal
El Plateado
El Pleito
El Pocho
El Portal
El Porvenir
El Potrerito
El Potrero
El Pozo
El Pozo del Cobalto
El Progreso
El Progreso (Capitan Vidrio)
El Puerto
El Quelite
El Quiote
El Ramajal
El Ranchito
El Ranchito (Colonia Leona Vicario)
El Rancho
El Rastro
El Rayo
El Realito
El Recreo
El Refugio
El Refugio (Colonia Silva el Ombligo)
El Remolino
El Repollo
El Retiro
El Riito
El Rillito (Ejido Mexico)
El Rincon
El Rincon de las Blancas
El Rinconcito
El Risco
El Roble
El Rodeo
El Ronco
El Ronoso
El Roquete
El Rosal
El Rosal (La Paloma)
El Rosario
El Rosario de Abajo
El Rosario de Arriba
El Rosarito
El Sacrificio
El Saladito
El Salado
El Salinito
El Salitral
El Salto
El Salvador
El Sandes
El Sauce
El Sauce de Carter
El Sauce y la Palma
El Sauce y la Palma (Juan Aldana)
El Saucito
El Sauco
El Sauquito
El Sauz Chino
El Sauzal de Rodriguez
El Sauzalito
El Seis
El Sendero
El Shiday
El Sinaloense
El Socorrito
El Socorro
El Sueno
El Suspiro
El Tamariz
El Tapirito
El Tecolote
El Tecolote Viejo
El Tepa (Familia Chavez)
El Tepeyac
El Tesoro
El Testorazo
El Tigre
El Tomatillo
El Topo
El Torito
El Toro
El Treinta y Cinco
El Tres
El Triunfo
El Tule
El Vallado
El Valle
El Veladero (Ejido Nacionalista)
El Venado
El Vergel
El Vergel [Campo]
El Vergelito
El Vivero
El Volcan
El Volcan (Parcela Diecinueve)
El Yaqui
El Yugo
El Zacaton
El Zorrillo
Elia
Elias
Eligio Esquivel Mendez (El Chorizo)
Elizarraras
Emaus [Casa Hogar]
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata (Colonia Progreso)
Empacadora
Empleados
Encinal
Encino Solo
Enrique Vargas Gastelum
Ensenada
Ensenada Blanca
Erendira
Erendira [Club Campestre]
Escalante
Escandon
Escritores
Esmeralda
Esperanza
Espiga de Oro
Espinosa
Espuela
Esquer
Establo Ochenta y Cinco
Estacion Coahuila
Estacion Pescaderos
Estacion Pescadores
Estacion San Vicente
Estacion Victoria
Estado Veintinueve
Estela
Estero Beach
Estrada
Estrella
Ex-Ejido Chapultepec
Falda de Buenavista
Familia Aguero
Familia Aguilar Mendez
Familia Aguilera (Grupo Rio Colorado)
Familia Aguirre
Familia Aguirre (Ejido San Luis Potosi)
Familia Aguirre Garcia
Familia Ahumada (Ejido Guerrero)
Familia Aldana (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Aldrete (El Bordo)
Familia Alejandre
Familia Alvarado Marquez
Familia Alvarez
Familia Alvarez (Ejido Nacionalista)
Familia Alvarez (Parcela Noventa y Cuatro Ejido Campeche)
Familia Angulo (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Arambula (Colonia la Herradura)
Familia Arauz
Familia Arias (Ejido Colima)
Familia Arroyo
Familia Arroyo Cervantes (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Arroyo Cota
Familia Avalos
Familia Avalos Calderon (Ejido Nacionalista)
Familia Avila
Familia Barona
Familia Barragan (Colonia Colorado Numero Tres)
Familia Barrera (Colonia Villarreal)
Familia Baza
Familia Becerril
Familia Beltran (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Bernal
Familia Bernal Ordonez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Bogarin Felix (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Briseno Morales (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Brito Prado
Familia Cabrera
Familia Cabrera Gonzalez
Familia Camacho
Familia Camacho Norsagaray (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Canelo
Familia Cano
Familia Cardenas
Familia Carreon
Familia Castaneda (Colonia Hindu)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Castro
Familia Castro (Colonia Borquez Parcela Uno)
Familia Castro Villa
Familia Cendejas
Familia Ceniceros
Familia Cerda
Familia Cervantes (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Cervantes (Ejido Sinaloa Parcela Cuarenta y Cinco)
Familia Cervantes (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cervantes Tejeda
Familia Chavez (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Chavez Banda (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Chavez Gonzalez (Colonia Hindu)
Familia Chipress
Familia Cibrian (Ejido Tula)
Familia Conrado Barajas (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Cordova
Familia Corona
Familia Corona Chavez (Colonia Borquez)
Familia Coronel (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Cuervitos)
Familia Covarrubias (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Cruz Garcia
Familia Cuellar
Familia de Leon (Colonia Miguel Aleman)
Familia Delgado Gutierrez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Deodarte
Familia Diaz
Familia Diaz (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Duarte (Santa Gertrudis)
Familia Echeverria (Colonia Independencia)
Familia Estrada Gonzalez (El Cuarenta y Cuatro)
Familia Fernandez
Familia Fierro Huerta (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Figueroa (Lote Trece y Catorce Colonia Silva)
Familia Figueroa Nunez (Colonia Hidalgo Lote Veintiseis)
Familia Flores
Familia Flores (Colonia Pescadores)
Familia Flores (Ejido Campeche Parcela Cincuenta y Uno)
Familia Flores Castillo (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Franco (Colonia Olachea)
Familia Fuentes (Nuevo Mexicali)
Familia Gallo Tejeda
Familia Galvan Diaz
Familia Galvan Martinez
Familia Gamboa (Ejido Piedras Negras Parcela Uno)
Familia Gamez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Gamez (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Gaona Torres
Familia Garcia
Familia Garcia (Colonia Colorado Numero Siete)
Familia Garcia (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Garcia (Independencia Numero Uno)
Familia Garcia (Parcela Cincuenta y Ocho Veracruz Dos)
Familia Garcia (Parcela Sesenta y Uno Ejido Puebla)
Familia Garcia Cervantes (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Garcia de Leon
Familia Garcia Loza
Familia Garcia Mendoza
Familia Garcia Mosqueda (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Garibay
Familia Gasca (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Gaspar
Familia Gilberth
Familia Gomez
Familia Gomez Camargo (Colonia Progreso Lote Catorce)
Familia Gonzalez
Familia Gonzalez (Ejido Queretaro)
Familia Gonzalez Aguirre
Familia Gonzalez Viramontes (Ejido Saltillo)
Familia Gordillo
Familia Granados
Familia Granados (Santa Maria)
Familia Guerra (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Guerrero (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Gutierrez
Familia Gutierrez Lote Cuarenta y Siete (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Gutierrez Romero (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Hernandez
Familia Hernandez (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Hernandez (Ejido Durango)
Familia Hernandez (Ejido Hidalgo)
Familia Hernandez (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Hernandez (Ejido Republica Mexicana)
Familia Hernandez (Veracruz Maritimo)
Familia Hernandez Olguin
Familia Herrera Herrera
Familia Hidalgo
Familia Huerta
Familia Hurtado (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Ibarra (Ejido Tula)
Familia Jimenez
Familia Jimenez Lozano
Familia Jimenez Ruvalcaba (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Juan
Familia Lamas Fregozo
Familia Landeros Gomez (Colonia Benito Juarez)
Familia Ledezma
Familia Lemus
Familia Leon (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Leon (Ejido Tabasco el Malo)
Familia Leon Martinez (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Leyva
Familia Llamas
Familia Lona
Familia Lopez
Familia Lopez (Parcela Treinta y Ocho)
Familia Lopez Campos (Colonia Colorado Numero Cinco)
Familia Lopez Chacon
Familia Lopez Gaspar
Familia Lopez Ruvalcaba
Familia Lopez Tenorio (Ejido Sonora)
Familia Lozano Rodriguez (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Luna (Valle de las Palmas)
Familia Machado
Familia Macias (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Maciel
Familia Maduena Gonzalez (Ejido Mexico)
Familia Maldonado
Familia Maldonado (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Malta (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Mandujano (Ejido Sonora 2)
Familia Manzano
Familia Mariscal
Familia Marquez (Kilometro Veintisiete)
Familia Marquez (Lote Veinte)
Familia Marroquin
Familia Martin
Familia Martinez
Familia Martinez (Colonia Polvora)
Familia Martinez (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Martinez (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Martinez (Ejido Merida)
Familia Martinez Albarran (Colonia Silva)
Familia Martinez Almanza
Familia Martorell
Familia Mascareno (Ejido Irapuato Parcela Doce)
Familia Mejia Rodriguez
Familia Melendez Figueroa
Familia Melendrez
Familia Melgoza Ortega (Ejido Durango)
Familia Mendez
Familia Mendez Pantoja
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Mercado
Familia Meza (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Meza (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Meza (Ejido Campeche Parcela Ciento Seis)
Familia Meza Cervantes (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Miranda (Ejido Nayarit Parcela Numero Dos)
Familia Montano Rios
Familia Montenegro Hernandez (Colonia Rodriguez)
Familia Mora (Ejido Cardenas)
Familia Morales
Familia Moreno (Colonia Borquez)
Familia Munoz
Familia Munoz (Colonia Castro)
Familia Munoz (Ejido Saltillo)
Familia Najera
Familia Navarro
Familia Navarro Rosas
Familia Nila (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Nolasco Mendoza (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Nunez
Familia Nunez (Colonia Bravo)
Familia Nunez (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Ochoa
Familia Orozco
Familia Orozco Aguirre
Familia Ortiz
Familia Ortiz (Ejido Toluca)
Familia Osuna (Ejido Benito Juarez)
Familia Padilla Landa
Familia Padilla Pina
Familia Palmerin (Colonia Bomba Vieja)
Familia Paniagua
Familia Paredes Landa
Familia Parra Morales
Familia Patino
Familia Peralta
Familia Perez
Familia Perez (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia Perez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Perez (Ejido Uruapan)
Familia Perez (El Cuartel)
Familia Perez Cervantes (Colonia Bataquez)
Familia Perez Nunez (Ejido Camacho)
Familia Perez y Gonzalez
Familia Polina (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Preciado Espinoza
Familia Quinones
Familia Quintero (Ejido Culiacan)
Familia Quiroz
Familia Ramirez
Familia Ramirez (Colonia Miguel Aleman)
Familia Ramirez Flores
Familia Ramirez Garcia
Familia Rangel
Familia Rangel (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Raygoza
Familia Regalado
Familia Regalado (Campos Nuevos Ejido Sonora 2)
Familia Rendon
Familia Reyes (Ejido Culiacan Parcela Tres)
Familia Reyes Ayala
Familia Reyes Moreno (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Reynaga
Familia Rios
Familia Rios Valencia
Familia Rivera
Familia Rivera Mendiola
Familia Robles (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Robles Licon (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Robles Virgen
Familia Rocha (Ejido Tula Parcela Setenta y Tres)
Familia Rodriguez
Familia Rodriguez (Colonia Elias)
Familia Rodriguez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Rodriguez (Ejido Colima)
Familia Rodriguez (Ejido Paredones)
Familia Rodriguez Gutierrez (Ejido Colima)
Familia Rogoff
Familia Romero (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Roque Contreras (Colonia Silva)
Familia Rosales Marquez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Rouvroy
Familia Rouzand Noriega
Familia Rubio
Familia Ruiz (Ejido San Luis Potosi)
Familia Saavedra (El Veinte)
Familia Sainz Dominguez (Colonia el Mayor)
Familia Salazar (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela Setenta y Cinco)
Familia Saldivar (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Sanchez
Familia Sanchez (Colonia Elias)
Familia Sanchez de Leon
Familia Sandez Ojeda Lote Cincuenta y Tres (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Sandoval (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Sandoval (Los Tres Chichos)
Familia Santana
Familia Saucedo
Familia Segura Olvera
Familia Sierra
Familia Siordia Martinez (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Siqueiros
Familia Solis
Familia Solorio
Familia Solorio (Colonia Chausse)
Familia Solorio Ayala
Familia Solorio Perez
Familia Solorio Torres
Familia Sotero (Ejido Garzon Santibanez)
Familia Soto
Familia Soto Orozco
Familia Talamantes (Colonia Camacho)
Familia Tamayo
Familia Topete Valencia (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Torres (Parcela Treinta)
Familia Torres Davis (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Trejo
Familia Trejo (Colonia Zacatecas) [Pista]
Familia Trujillo
Familia Ulloa (San Miguel)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Irapuato Parcela Cuarenta y Dos)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Tula)
Familia Valenzuela
Familia Vargas
Familia Vargas (Colonia Triangulo)
Familia Vargas (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Vazquez (Ejido Torreon Parcela Cincuenta y Tres)
Familia Velador (Colonia Jose Maria Rodriguez)
Familia Velasco (Ruiz Cortines)
Familia Vera (Nuevo Uruapan)
Familia Verdugo (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Verdugo (Ejido Tamaulipas Parcela Veintiocho)
Familia Villavicencio
Familia Zamudio
Familia Zavala (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Familia Zavala Guzman
Familia Zuniga (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Familia Zuniga (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Fernandez
Fimbres
Finca los Jazmines
Flores Magon
Florido Viejo
Fondeport
Fondo de la Vivienda del Instituto de Seguridad y Servicios Sociales de los Trabajadores del Estado II
Fondo de la Vivienda del Instituto de Seguridad y Servicios Sociales de los Trabajadores del Estado III
Fonseca
Forestal
Fortuna
Fraccion Alvarado
Fraccionamiento Casa del Rey
Fraccionamiento Centinela
Fraccionamiento del Valle
Fraccionamiento las Lomas
Fraccionamiento Pasos Verdes
Fraccionamiento Porticos del Mar
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa I
Francisco Villa II
Francisco Zarco
Fuentes del Sol
Fundadores [Vivero]
Gabino Vazquez
Galilea
Galvan el Chorizo (Colonia Elias) [Empaque]
Garcia
Gaviotas [Curios]
Genaro Vazquez Seccion Tres
General Felipe Angeles
General Francisco Murguia
General Leandro Valle
Generalisimo Morelos
German Vega
Gonzalez Ortega
Gonzalez Ortega 1 (Colonia Baja California)
Granados
Granja Orientacion (Colonia Ahumada Parcela Cuarenta)
Granjas Arcoiris
Granjas Chapingo
Granjas del Porvenir
Granjas El Gallo
Granjas Familiares
Granjas Mortera
Grano de Oro
Grupo Numero Uno Ejido Generalisimo Morelos
Guadalupe
Guadalupe Victoria
Guaguatay
Guanajuato
Guardianes de la Patria
Guasnill
Guata
Guatal
Guayaquil
Guerrero Negro
Gutierrez Polanco (Rancho Panchos)
Hacienda de Guadalupe
Hacienda del Mar
Hacienda del Sol
Hacienda Don Ramon
Hacienda las Flores
Hacienda San Martin
Hacienda Tecate
Hacienda Vista Mar
Hamilton
Hanson
Harry Manzo
Hechicera
Hecolomas
Hermanos Chavez
Hermanos Diaz
Hermanos Gonzalez
Hermanos Gutierrez
Hermanos Heredia
Hermanos Saucedo
Hermanos Torres
Hermosillo
Hernandez (Parcela Tres)
Hernandez [Empaque]
Heroes de Chapultepec
Heroes de la Independencia
Herradura
Hidalgo
Hindues
Hirales
Hombres de la Reforma [Asociacion Civil]
Hortalizas
Huatalito
Huertas de la Progreso
Huertita
Huichapa
Ibarra
Ibarra (Sauzal el Carmen) [Agroindustria]
ICRA [Centro de Rehabilitacion]
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Altamirano
Ignacio Lopez Rayon
Ignacio Zaragoza
Independencia
Independencia Dos
Independencia Economica
Independencia Uno
India Bonita
Industrial
Ingeniero Cuauhtemoc Cardenas Solorzano
Ink
Instituto Biblico Bethel
Internacional
International Childrens Care
Isla Cedros
Isla Coronado
Isla Cozumel
Islas Agrarias Grupo A
Islas Agrarias Grupo B
Italia
Jacomun
Jacuin
Jalisco
Jamatay
Jamilai
Janitzio 2
Jaraguay
Jardines de Chapultepec
Jardines de Mendoza
Jardines del Rincon
Jasay
Jatay
Jesus Gonzalez Ortega
Jesus Maria
Jesus Munguia
Jesus Sanson Flores
Johnson
Jose Lopez Portillo (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon
Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon (Ejido Orizaba Canal Reforma)
Jose Maria Pino Suarez
Jose Maria Rodriguez Merida
Jose Maria Salvatierra
Jose Saldana
Juan Diego Residencial
Juarez
Juliana [Granja]
Junco
Kilometro Cuarenta y Tres
Kilometro Diecisiete y Medio (Cerro Prieto Cuarta Seccion)
Kilometro Noventa y Cuatro
Kilometro Siete Carretera a Ojos Negros
Kin Mex
King Coronita
Kings Villas
La Alfalfa
La Ampliacion
La Angostura
La Aurora
La Avena
La Bachata
La Barca
La Barranca
La Becerrita
La Berrenda
La Biznaga
La Bloquera
La Bocana
La Bomba
La Bronca
La Burra
La Burrita
La Cabana
La Cachanilla
La Calabaza
La Calavera
La Calera
La Campana
La Canastilla
La Candelaria
La Capilla (Los Manriquez)
La Casa de Don Pancho
La Casa de Herrera
La Casa de las Curvas (Colonia el Mayor)
La Casa de Piedra
La Casa Verde
La Casita
La Casita de Lamina
La Centella
La Chorera
La Choya
La Chuparrosa
La Cienega
La Cieneguita
La Cochina
La Colmena
La Colorada
La Colorado (Colonia Colorado)
La Concordia
La Constancia
La Cremeria
La Cruz
La Cruz Minera
La Cuesta
La Cuestecita
La Culebra
La Cumbre
La Curva
La Curva (Nueva Odisea)
La Delfina
La Encantada
La Envidia
La Escalerilla
La Escondida
La Escopeta
La Esmeralda
La Esperanza
La Esperanza [Granjas Familiares]
La Esperanza [Vivero]
La Espinita
La Estancia
La Estrellita
La Fabrica
La Flor
La Flor (Colonia Nueva Paredones)
La Flor del Desierto
La Flor del Sol
La Flora
La Fonda
La Fortuna
La Fuente
La Garrocha
La Gloria
La Gloria Escondida
La Golondrina
La Gotita
La Granjita
La Grinea
La Grulla
La Hacienda
La Hai-Roi
La Herradura
La Herradura de Oro
La Hervidora
La Hiedra
La Higuerita
La Huerta
La Huertita
La Ilusion
La Islita
La Joya
La Joya (Chapala)
La Joya Hussongs
La Joyita
La Juanita
La Julia
La Junta
La Ladrillera
La Ladrillera (Colonia Centinela)
La Ladrillera (Colonia Colorado Numero Diez)
La Ladrillera (Colonia Colorado Numero Tres)
La Lagrima
La Laguna
La Lagunita
La Llave
La Lobera
La Loma
La Lomita
La Lupita
La Luz
La Mantequilla
La Mariana
La Mariposa
La Matanza
La Mentada
La Mesa
La Mina
La Mision
La Mona
La Moneda
La Mora
La Morita
La Municion
La Muralla
La Nopalera
La Nopalera (El Huatamote)
La Noria
La Olidiana
La Paleta [Establo]
La Palma
La Palmita
La Paloma
La Parra
La Pasadita
La Paz
La Pedregosa
La Perdiz
La Petunia
La Piedrera Santana
La Pila
La Pilita
La Playita
La Pluma
La Polea
La Ponderosa
La Ponderosa Dos
La Posta
La Poza
La Pradera
La Presa
La Presita
La Primavera (Colonia Zacatecas)
La Providencia
La Providencia [Granja]
La Pua
La Puerta
La Punta del Canon de Santa Cruz
La Pura
La Purisima
La Quince (Ejido Tepic)
La Ramona
La Rancheria
La Reata
La Rinconada
La Roca
La Rosa de Castilla
La Rosca
La Rosita
La Salada
La Salina
La Silica
La Sirena
La Soledad
La Suerte
La T De Nayarit
La Tinaja
La Tomatera
La Tortuga
La Tremenda
La Trinidad
La Tuna
La Union
La Vaquilla
La Vena
La Ventana (Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez)
La Vibora
La Victoria
La Vinata
La Vinata de Romero
La Zacatosa
La Zorra
Ladrillera
Ladrillera Pescador
Laguna de Chapala
Laguna Percebu
Laguna Seca
Lagunitas
Las Aguilas
Las Alturas
Las Animas
Las Arboledas
Las Arrastras
Las Auras
Las Banderas
Las Bellotas
Las Bombas
Las Brisas
Las Brisas Dos
Las Cabanas
Las Cabras
Las Calabazas
Las Calaveras
Las Canadas
Las Casitas [Campo]
Las Catitas
Las Cazuelas
Las Cebollas
Las Chichihuas
Las Chimeneas
Las Chivas
Las Chuladas
Las Codornices
Las Coloradas
Las Criaturas Santa Teresa
Las Cruces
Las Cuatas
Las Cuevas
Las Cuevitas
Las Delicias
Las Dos Aguas
Las Dos Cumbres
Las Dos Palmas
Las Escobas
Las Espuelas
Las Estrellas
Las Fincas
Las Flores
Las Flores Nuevas
Las Gaviotas
Las Glorias
Las Golondrinas
Las Herraduras
Las Higueras
Las Hilachas
Las Isabeles
Las Isabeles (Los Encinos)
Las Joyitas
Las Juntas
Las Llagas
Las Lomas
Las Lomitas
Las Lumbres
Las Manzanas
Las Maravillas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas Numero Uno
Las Mercedes
Las Minas
Las Minitas
Las Moras
Las Moras (La Nopalera)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas (Colonia Abasolo)
Las Palmas III
Las Palmeras (Ejido Orizaba)
Las Palomas
Las Palominas
Las Paredes
Las Parritas
Las Penitas
Las Perlitas
Las Pilitas
Las Pinzas
Las Piramides
Las Playitas
Las Polvaredas
Las Rocas
Las Rosas
Las Salinas
Las Tinajas
Las Tinajitas
Las Tres G
Las Tres Palmas
Las Tres R
Las Truchas
Las Tunas
Las Vegas
Las Venecas
Las Vistas
Lazaro Cardenas
Lazaro Cardenas I
Lazaro Cardenas II
Leandro Valle
Leon
Leon [Establo]
Leona Vicario
Lerma
Ley del Servicio Civil
Leyes de Reforma
Libertad
Libertador
Licenciado Gustavo Diaz Ordaz
Limon
Linch
Linda Vista
Lisa Maria
Llano Colorado
Llano Grande
Loma
Loma Colorada
Loma de Oro
Loma Dorada
Loma Dorada Dorada Seccion Brisas
Loma Linda
Loma Pelona
Loma Tova
Lomas Altas Uno y Dos
Lomas de Abasolo
Lomas de La Presa
Lomas de los Angeles
Lomas de San Angel
Lomas de San Fernando
Lomas de Sanchez Taboada
Lomas de Santa Anita
Lomas de Tlatelolco
Lomas de Valle Verde
Lomas del Mar
Lomas del Paraiso
Lomas del Pedregal
Lomas del Sauzal
Lomas el Morro
Lomitas
Longoria
Longoria (Colonia Silva) [Empresas]
Lopez
Los 3 Arbolitos
Los Aguajes
Los Aguajitos
Los Alamitos
Los Alamos
Los Alazanes
Los Alba
Los Alcatraces
Los Algodones
Los Alicitos
Los Alisitos
Los Alisos
Los Almendros
Los Alonso
Los Alvarez (Colonia Hindu)
Los Amigos
Los Angulos (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Appel
Los Arbolitos
Los Arcos
Los Arellano (Ejido Oaxaca)
Los Arroyos
Los Arzola (Ejido Zacatecas)
Los Barrancos
Los Bataques
Los Bateques
Los Caballos
Los Camarena
Los Carapilas
Los Carlos
Los Casian
Los Castaneda
Los Cates (Ejido Merida)
Los Cerritos
Los Chichos
Los Chorritos
Los Cinco (Coyotito Coyote Loco)
Los Cinco Hermanos
Los Cipreses
Los Cisneros (Veracruz 2)
Los Coches
Los Colorados
Los Columpios
Los Compadres
Los Conejos
Los Corrales
Los Corralitos
Los Coyotes
Los Cuates [Industria]
Los Cuatro Hermanos
Los Delfines
Los Delfines [Campo]
Los Dolores
Los Dos Alamos
Los Dos Amigos
Los Elizondo
Los Encinitos
Los Encinos
Los Enjambres
Los Espitia
Los Eucaliptos
Los Federicos
Los Figueroa (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Los Frenos
Los Fresnos
Los Fuertes
Los Gallegos (Colonia Colorado Numero Dos)
Los Galleros
Los Gallos
Los Garcia
Los Garcia (Sombrerete Numero Uno)
Los Garcia (Veracruz Maritimo)
Los Gavilanes
Los Girasoles
Los Granados
Los Gutierrez
Los Hermanos
Los Lagos
Los Laureles
Los Llanitos
Los Lopez (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Los Machado (Veracruz Uno)
Los Maestros
Los Malcriados
Los Manantiales
Los Martires
Los Medanos (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Los Medina
Los Melgoza
Los Mesa
Los Mezcales
Los Mezquites (Familia Gomez)
Los Milagros
Los Misterios
Los Molinos
Los Nopales
Los Olivares
Los Olivos
Los Panchos
Los Pastores
Los Perez
Los Picapiedras
Los Pinos
Los Pinos (Colonia Silva)
Los Pirules
Los Pistones
Los Pocitos
Los Polvorines
Los Potrillos
Los Quintero
Los Quintos
Los Ribera
Los Robles
Los Rosales
Los Saquitos
Los Sauces
Los Tabachines
Los Tepetates
Los Toris
Los Torotes
Los Tres Garcia
Los Tres Laureles
Los Tres Ojitos
Los Tres Pinos
Los Tres Postes
Los Valdivia
Los Valles
Los Vascos
Los Venados (Los Elizalde)
Los Villegas
Los Viveros (Colonia Colorado Numero Dos)
Los Volcanes
Los Zaguaritos
Lote Ciento Dieciseis
Lote Cuarenta y Uno (Colonia Zaragoza)
Lote Dieciocho
Lote Maria
Lucio Blanco [Granjas Agricolas]
Lugo
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Echeverria
Luis Rodriguez (El Vergel)
Luis Romoro
Luz Encendida
Maclovio Herrera (Colonia Aviacion)
Maclovio Rojas
Maestros
Mal Paso
Maldonado (Ejido Morelos) [Empaque]
Malvar
Manchon Blanco
Manchuria
Mar
Mar de Cortez
Mar de Ensenada
Marbella
Marcela Macliz
Marconi
Marena Cove [Kilometro Cincuenta y Uno y Medio]
Marena [Club]
Margarito Medina (Ejido Nuevo Leon)
Maria Candelaria
Maria de los Milagros
Maria del Rosario
Maria Isabel [Club Campestre]
Maria Isabel [Establo]
Maria Teresa
Maria y Jose
Mariana
Mariano Abasolo
Mariano Matamoros
Marisol
Marquez de Leon
Marta
Mata Cuervo
Matamoros
Matancita
Matomi
Maurilio Garcia
Mauro Guzman
Mazatlan
Medano del Mar
Medio Camino
Mediterraneo
Mendoza
Mercado
Merida
Merin
Mesa Arenosa de Andrade (Villa Zapata)
Mesa Calabaza
Mesa Colorada
Mesa de San Jacinto
Mesa de Tijuana
Mesa del Macho
Mesa el Calvario (Familia Sandoval)
Mesa Redonda
Mexicali
Mezquital
Mi Esperanza
Mi Ranchito
Mi Ranchito (Chula Vista)
Michoacan de Ocampo
Miguel Aleman
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla (Colonia Cinco Cerro Prieto)
Miguel Reyes Vazquez
Mike Maria
Mikes Sky Ranch
Militar
Milpitas
Mina de Aceite
Miniatura
Minitas
Miraflores
Miralejos
Mirama
Miramar
Miramontes
Mision
Mision de los Ninos
Mision de San Telmo
Mision del Mar 1ra. y 2da. Seccion
Mision la Paloma
Mision los Sahuaros
Mision Playa de Oro
Mision San Carlos
Mision San Fernando Velicata
Mision San Francisco de Borja
Mision San Pedro Martir
Mision San Vicente Ferrer
Mision Santa Gertrudis
Mision Santa Maria
Mision Santo Domingo
Mision Viejo
Misiones de La Presa
Misiones de La Presa II
Mochistlan
Moctezuma
Moderna
Moderna Oeste
Molino de Mineral
Molino Lacy
Molino Viejo
Monte Alban
Monte Tabor
Monterrey
Montijo
Morelia
Moreno
Muelle Viejo
Munoz
Murguia
Murua
Nares [Establo]
Navarro
Nayarit
Neji
Ninguno
Ninguno (Colonia Camacho)
Ninguno (Colonia Colorado Numero Cuatro)
Ninguno (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Ninguno (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Ninguno (Rodrigo y Perez)
Ninguno [Instituto Biblico Bautista]
Nueva Baja California
Nueva Ciudad de Ninos (R. Coronita) [Orfanatorio]
Nueva Ensenada
Nueva Espana
Nueva Generacion [Centro de Rehabilitacion]
Nueva Odisea
Nuevo Amanecer
Nuevo Centro de Poblacion Ejidal el Pipila
Nuevo Mexicali
Nuevo Milenio
Nuevo Milenium
Nuevo Oasis (Casa de Piedra)
Nuevo Paredones
Nuevo Progreso
Nuevo Reforma
Nuevo Uruapan
Oasis Campestre (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Obrera
Ojeda
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua (Agua Grande)
Ojo de Agua (El Florido)
Ojo de Agua Colorada
Olivarera de Baja California
Olivares la Victoria
Olivares Mexicanos
Olivia
Olivo
Ontiveros
Orive de Alba
Orizaba
Oro Blanco
Othon Aguilar
Otilia
Oviedo Mota
Pachuca
Padre Kino
Palma Real
Palmerin
Palmitas de Borunda
Palo Alto
Palo Escrito
Palo Gacho
Palo Seco
Palos Verdes Norte y Sur
Panamericana
Panarama
Panga Zacatecas
Pangas Viejas
Pantalones
Papa Fernandez
Papalote
Papalote Azul
Parador Punta Prieta
Paraiso
Paraiso Colonet [Hotel]
Paraiso de Jesus
Parcela Ciento Cincuenta y Tres
Parcela Ciento Veintinueve (Ejido Nacionalista)
Parcela Cuarenta y Siete
Parcela Diecinueve
Parcela Diecinueve (Ejido Nacionalista)
Parcela Numero Ciento Noventa y Siete (Rancho el Refugio del Viejo)
Parcela Numero Ciento Ochenta y Siete (Ejido Nacionalista)
Parcela Numero Ciento Setenta y Siete
Parcela Numero Ciento Veintisiete (Rancho Magana)
Parcela Numero Cuatro (Rancho Carrillo)
Parcela Numero Diez
Parcela Numero Diez (Ejido Nacionalista Rancho Escobar)
Parcela Numero Noventa y Cuatro (Rancho Jayme)
Parcela Numero Ocho (Ramirez)
Parcela Numero Sesenta y Siete (Las Palmas)
Parcela Numero Setenta y Cuatro (Ejido Nacionalista)
Parcela Numero Treinta (San Antonio)
Parcela Numero Veintisiete
Parcela Quince (La Ladrillera)
Parcela Setenta y Cuatro (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela Setenta y Cuatro B
Parcela Setenta y Nueve
Parcela Setenta y Nueve (Ejido Colima)
Parcela Setenta y Ocho
Parcela Siete
Parcela Treinta y Dos
Parcela Veinticuatro (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela Veintidos
Parcelas Dos y Seis
Paredon Colorado
Paredones
Parraleno
Partido del Trabajo
Pascualltos
Paso del Aguila
Patzcuaro
Pavo Real
Paxtepec
Pedregal de Santa Julia
Pedregal Playitas
Pelayo [Pedrera]
Pena Blanca
Pena Fuerte
Penjamo
Perez
Perla del Pacifico
Perla Escondida
Picacho
Picachos
Pie de la Cuesta
Piedra Blanca
Piedras Gordas
Piedras Negras
Pilitas
Pinami
Pinito
Pino Alto
Pino Colorado
Pino Pelon
Pitones
Pituco
Plan Libertador
Plan Nacional Agrario
Platt
Playa Agua Azul de Acapulco
Playa Blanca
Playa Campo Cadena
Playa Corona
Playa Curbina
Playa Curvina (Campo Speedys)
Playa de Oro
Playa del Estero
Playa del Sol
Playa Dorada [Campo]
Playa el Porvenir
Playa Encantada
Playa Ensenada
Playa Gloria
Playa Grande
Playa Hawai
Playa Hermosa
Playa la Costilla
Playa Las Almejas
Playa los Amigos
Playa Monalisa
Playa Paraiso
Playa Saldamando
Playa San Jose
Playa Union
Playas de Chapultepec
Playas de la Vicente Guerrero
Playas de Tijuana
Playas Miramar
Plaza del Mar
Pobladito de los Ponce
Poblado Alfredo V. Bonfil
Poblado Candelario Vela (Ejido Colima)
Poblado Chapultepec
Poblado Chulavista (El Chorizo)
Poblado Francisco Santana Peralta
Poblado Janitzio
Poblado las Minitas
Poblado Lazaro Cardenas (La Veintiocho)
Poblado Palo Verde
Poblado Puente Trevino
Poblado Torchoza
Poligono Dos
Popotla
Popular Emiliano Zapata
Popular Mil Novecientos Ochenta y Nueve
Popular Todos Santos
Popular Valle Verde Numero Dos
Popular Valle Verde Numero Uno
Portezuelo
Portezuelos [Asociacion de Colonos]
Porticos de Arboledas
Porticos de San Antonio
Porticos la Gloria
Porvenir
Potrero Aldama
Potrero de Enmedio
Potrero de Leon
Potrero de Marcos
Poza Rica
Pozo Aleman
Pozo Cenizo
Pozo de Agua
Pozo de Cota
Pozo del Tule
Pozo Portezuelo
Pozo Salado
Praderas del Cipres
Primo Tapia
Pro-Hogar
Profesor Graciano Sanchez
Progreso
Progreso Segunda Seccion.
Providencia
Puebla
Pueblo Benito Garcia
Puente Calabazas (Represa Galeana)
Puente el Morro
Puente los Novatos (La Presa)
Puente Quemado (Ejido Adolfo Lopez Mateos)
Puente Soto
Puerta Blanca
Puerta del Mar
Puerta Trampa
Puertecitos
Puerto Azufre
Puerto Canoas
Puerto el Roble
Puerto Escondido
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Perico
Puerto San Andres
Puerto San Isidro
Puerto Venustiano Carranza
Puerto Viejo
Puesta de Sol
Punta Azul
Punta Baja
Punta Banda
Punta Banda I
Punta Banda II
Punta Banda III
Punta Banderas
Punta Bufeo [Campo Turistico]
Punta Cabras
Punta Clara
Punta Colonet
Punta Estero
Punta Estrella
Punta Final
Punta Final (Villa Mar y Sol)
Punta Gorda
Punta Morro Redondo
Punta Piedra
Punta Prieta
Punta Roquena
Punta San Jose
Puntas Coloradas
Purificacion
Quinones
Quinta del Cedro
Quinta Maria Luisa
Quinta Patricia
Quinta Riviera (Rancho Rocha)
Quintas Papagayo
Quintas Santa Lucia
R. Doctor Custodio
Ramos
Ranchito Azul
Ranchito Mora
Rancho
Rancho Acero
Rancho Acosta
Rancho Acosta (El Saucito)
Rancho Agricola Zavala
Rancho Aguacaliente (Baja Country Club)
Rancho Alborada
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Alicia
Rancho Almaraz
Rancho Alpino
Rancho Altamirano
Rancho Altar
Rancho Alvarado
Rancho Alvidrez (Colonia Rodriguez)
Rancho Anahi
Rancho Angelica (Piedras Pintas)
Rancho Aragon
Rancho Araico (Argel)
Rancho Arenoso
Rancho Arevalos
Rancho Argona
Rancho Arguilez
Rancho Atondo
Rancho Auroro
Rancho Avalos
Rancho Avila (San Fernando)
Rancho Ayala
Rancho Ayon
Rancho Bachandres
Rancho Bahia
Rancho Bajamosal
Rancho Bakarta
Rancho Banchetti
Rancho Barajas
Rancho Barreda
Rancho Bellavista
Rancho Belmonte
Rancho Blanco
Rancho Bonito
Rancho Buena Vista (Ejido Nacionalista)
Rancho Buenavista
Rancho Buenos Aires
Rancho Callado
Rancho Camarena
Rancho Canada Escondida
Rancho Cantarranas
Rancho Cardenas
Rancho Cardoso
Rancho Carmelita
Rancho Carrillo
Rancho Casa Blanca
Rancho Casablanca
Rancho Casimiro (Colonia Ocampo)
Rancho Castaneda (Ejido Tabasco)
Rancho Castellanos
Rancho Castillo
Rancho Ceballos (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Rancho Cerro de Costillas
Rancho Chaidez
Rancho Chaires
Rancho Chapingo (Colonia Centinela)
Rancho Chatuco
Rancho Chava
Rancho Chico
Rancho Cisneros (Rancho Nuevo)
Rancho Collins
Rancho Companetlan
Rancho Constancia de Garcia
Rancho Cortez
Rancho Cota
Rancho Criser
Rancho Cuellar
Rancho Cuestamar
Rancho Danzos
Rancho David Ojeda
Rancho Daysis
Rancho de Cabrera
Rancho de Cristo
Rancho de Dios
Rancho de Garcia
Rancho de Irene
Rancho de la Cruz
Rancho de la Garza
Rancho de Leon
Rancho de los Angulo (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho de los Ayala (Veracruz Dos)
Rancho de los Lopez
Rancho de los Mejia
Rancho de Los Olivos
Rancho de los Perez (Ejido Durango)
Rancho de Mis Recuerdos
Rancho de Ramon Leyva
Rancho de Rojo (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho de Santos
Rancho de sus Ninos
Rancho del Mar
Rancho del Pinocho
Rancho del Profesor
Rancho del Sol (El Dorado)
Rancho Dinuwa
Rancho Dolores
Rancho Don Cruz
Rancho Dos Amigos
Rancho Dos B
Rancho Durango
Rancho Ecuestre
Rancho El Canoso
Rancho el Costeno
Rancho el Jonuco
Rancho El Mezquite
Rancho el Milagro
Rancho El Oasis
Rancho el Pedregoso
Rancho El Potrero
Rancho El Rayo
Rancho el Regreso
Rancho El Rosario
Rancho Eme
Rancho en Paz
Rancho Escondido
Rancho Esquer (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Rancho Esthercita
Rancho Estrada
Rancho Evelia
Rancho Fatima
Rancho Fernandez
Rancho Fierro
Rancho Figueroa
Rancho Franchi
Rancho Franco Cosio
Rancho Gallardo
Rancho Garate
Rancho Garcia
Rancho Garcia (Colonia Castro)
Rancho Gilbert
Rancho Gomez (Rancho Bonito)
Rancho Gonzalez
Rancho Granados Collins
Rancho Grande
Rancho Grande (Vinedos Alejandra)
Rancho Grijalva
Rancho Guillen
Rancho Guillen (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Gutierrez
Rancho Gutierrez (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Guzman
Rancho Heredia (Rancho Santa Maria)
Rancho Hermanos Agundez
Rancho Hernandez
Rancho Hernandez (Ejido Nacionalista)
Rancho Hernandez Melgosa
Rancho Herrera
Rancho Horta
Rancho Huichapa Dos
Rancho Hurtado (Colonia Alvarado)
Rancho Ibarra
Rancho Indi
Rancho Ingenieros (Ejido Hermosillo)
Rancho Japa
Rancho Jasay
Rancho Jimenez
Rancho Juan Horta
Rancho La Aguja
Rancho La Calentura
Rancho la Concha
Rancho la Esperanza
Rancho la Fortuna
Rancho La Gloria
Rancho la Piocha
Rancho las Calaveras
Rancho las Hamacas
Rancho las Lomas
Rancho las Moras
Rancho Liborio Silva
Rancho Little Joe (Casas Grandes)
Rancho Lomas Pelonas
Rancho Lopez (Ejido Tabasco)
Rancho Lora
Rancho los Alisos
Rancho Los Coches
Rancho los Eucaliptos
Rancho Los Olivos
Rancho los Perez
Rancho los Pinales
Rancho los Pinitos
Rancho Los Potrerillos
Rancho Lousiana
Rancho Lowen Brau
Rancho Loza
Rancho Luis
Rancho Machaca (Familia Aguirre)
Rancho Machado (Ejido Republica Mexicana)
Rancho Macho Gueero
Rancho Maciel
Rancho Magana
Rancho Magana (Rancho Seco)
Rancho Mapersa
Rancho Mariscal
Rancho Marisma [Planta Ericera]
Rancho Marlboro
Rancho Martinez
Rancho Matajanil
Rancho MB
Rancho Mendez
Rancho Mendez (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Mendivil
Rancho Mendoza
Rancho Miramar
Rancho Monreal
Rancho Morales
Rancho Muzquiz
Rancho Nachita (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Nelson
Rancho Nevares
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Nuevo Dia
Rancho Oasis
Rancho Ojay
Rancho Olivares
Rancho Packard
Rancho Palafox
Rancho Paredes
Rancho Paricutin
Rancho Parma
Rancho Pasillas
Rancho Pedroza
Rancho Penasquito
Rancho Perez (Ejido Distrito Federal)
Rancho Plascencia
Rancho Poco a Poco
Rancho Podesta
Rancho Pozo de Mara
Rancho Preciado
Rancho Prieto
Rancho Primer Mandamiento
Rancho Pueblito
Rancho Rafa
Rancho Ramirez
Rancho Ramos
Rancho Ramos (El Pujido)
Rancho Raquel
Rancho Realengo
Rancho Refugio
Rancho Rendon
Rancho Reynoso
Rancho Rodriguez
Rancho Rolando
Rancho Romero
Rancho Rosario Guerrero
Rancho Ruiz
Rancho Sal Si Puedes
Rancho Salas (Ejido Saltillo)
Rancho Saldana
Rancho Salgado
Rancho San Agustin
Rancho San Antonio
Rancho San Faustino
Rancho San Francisco
Rancho San Jose
Rancho San Miguel
Rancho San Rafael (Rancho Hussong)
Rancho Sandoval
Rancho Sandoval (San Jose)
Rancho Santa Martha
Rancho Santellano
Rancho Seco
Rancho Segura
Rancho Seis y Uno
Rancho Silva
Rancho Sinay
Rancho Siribuchi (Colonia Hindu)
Rancho Solorio
Rancho Sonora
Rancho Soto
Rancho Tayjon (Ejido Yucatan)
Rancho Tecate [Hotel]
Rancho Tellez
Rancho Terrazas (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Tio Bardo
Rancho Torres
Rancho Tres Enriquez
Rancho Tres R (Villalba)
Rancho Trinidad Cardona
Rancho Valdivia
Rancho Valencia
Rancho Valladolid
Rancho Valle Hermoso
Rancho Valvita
Rancho Varela
Rancho Veintisiete de Enero
Rancho Vejar
Rancho Velarde
Rancho Venegas
Rancho Verde
Rancho Verde (Tlaxcala Dos)
Rancho Victor Manuel
Rancho Victoria
Rancho Vie de Yerba
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo (Progreso Cuarta Seccion)
Rancho Viejo del Molino
Rancho Viento Negro (Parcela Once)
Rancho Villagomez
Rancho Yorba
Rancho Zamora
Rancho Zamora (Parcela Cuatrocientos Veintiseis)
Rancho Zanarin
Rancho Zaragoza
Raul
Raul Sanchez
Raulis
REA (Los Estudillos)
Reacomodo Mezquital
Reacomodo Rio Colorado
Real de San Marino
Real del Castillo
Real del Castillo Viejo
Recursos Hidraulicos
Reforma
Reforma Numero Uno (Colonia Centinela)
Relotificacion Lomitas
Relotificacion Roberto Salazar
Renteria
Represa Aurelio Benansini (Carehey)
Republica Mexicana
Residencial Lomas de Chapultepec
Revolucion
Ricamar
Ricardo Mazon Guerrero (Colonia Baja California el Polvorin)
Rincon
Rincon de Guadalupe
Rincon de Santa Catarina
Rinconada
Rinconada de Castro
Rinconada de San Fernando
Rinconada del Pedregal
Rio Colorado
Rio Grande
Rivera
Roa
Roberto Yahuaca
Robertson
Rocha
Rock Spring
Rodeo Cota
Rodeo Viejo
Rodolfo Sanchez Taboada
Rodriguez
Rodriguez Perez
Rogelio Appel Chacon
Roma
Rosa Blanca
Rosa de Castilla
Rosa Mar
Rosarito
Rosas
Ruben Jaramillo
Ruidoso
Ruiz Cortines
Rumorosa
Ruta de las Misiones
Sacuin
Saguaro
Salas
Saldivar
Salinas Ometepec
Salvador Rosas Magallon
San Agustin
San Agustin (Las Palmas)
San Andres
San Angel
San Antonio
San Antonio de las Minas
San Antonio del Mar
San Antonio las Minas
San Antonio Necua
San Antonio [Granja]
San Antonio [Vinedos]
San Blas
San Blasito (Rancho Arce)
San Bruno
San Carlos
San Carlos (Ejido Nacionalista)
San Cosme
San Esteban
San Faustino
San Felipe
San Felipe [Agricola]
San Fernando
San Fernando [Establo]
San Francisco
San Francisco (La Cebollera)
San Francisco (Parcela Treinta y Seis)
San Francisco Serrano
San Francisquito
San Gabriel
San German
San Gregorio
San Hipolito
San Ignacio
San Ignacito
San Inocencio (Proyecto Mexico) [Casa Hogar]
San Isidro
San Jacinto
San Javier
San Jeronimo
San Joaquin
San Jorge
San Jorge (Familia Duenas)
San Jorge Tres
San Jose
San Jose (Colonia Colorado Numero Cinco) [Corrales]
San Jose (Colonia Silva)
San Jose (La Calentura) [Vinedos Agricolas]
San Jose de la Piedra
San Jose de la Zorra
San Jose [Campo]
San Jose [Vivero]
San Juan
San Juan (Colonia Colorado Numero Ocho) [Corrales]
San Juan de Dios
San Juan de las Pulgas
San Juan de los Lagos
San Juan del Mar [Campo]
San Juanito
San Judas
San Julio
San Lorenzo
San Luis
San Luis Gonzaga
San Luis Potosi
San Marcos
San Marino
San Martin
San Mateo
San Miguel
San Miguelito
San Nicolas
San Pablito
San Pablo
San Pancho
San Patricio
San Pedro
San Pedro (Colonia Abasolo) [Establo]
San Pedro Martir
San Quintin
San Rafael
San Rafael de Abajo
San Rafael de Arriba
San Ramon
San Regino
San Remo
San Salvador
San Simon
San Telmo
San Timoteo
San Valentin
San Vicente
San Yordi
Sanchez Diaz
Sanchez Taboada
Sangre de Cristo
Sansoni
Santa Alicia
Santa Anita
Santa Barbara
Santa Candelaria
Santa Catarina
Santa Cecilia
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz
Santa Elena
Santa Fe
Santa Fe [Campo]
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Guadalupe
Santa Ines
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel del Mar
Santa Isabel Viejo
Santa Lucia
Santa Lucia (Familia Pena Hernandez)
Santa Margarita
Santa Maria
Santa Martha
Santa Monica
Santa Monica Sur
Santa Paula
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa [Granjas Ejidales]
Santa Rosaliita
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresita
Santa Veronica
Santa Veronica (Colonia Silva)
Santana
Santiago
Santini
Santo Domingo
Santo Dominguito
Santo Nino
Santo Tomas
Santoyo
Saora
Saturno (Colonia Abasolo)
Sauces
Sauzalito
Segovia Residencial
Sesvania
Sexta de la Progreso (Ampliacion Coronita)
Sexto Ayuntamiento
Siberia
Sierra Azul
Sierra Blanca
Sierra de Granito
Sierrita
Silva (El Secreto)
Sinaloa
Sistema Murguia
Sol y Mar
Solano
Solis
Sonora
Sonora Baja California
Sonora Primera Seccion
Sonora Segunda Seccion
Sonorabampo
Sordomudo
Soto
Sterling (Colonia Francisco Villa) [Granja]
Taller Gomez
Tamaulipas
Tampico
Tapiro
Tecate
Tecolots
Tentuche
Tepatitlan
Tepeyac (Campamento Weste)
Tepeyac (Melchor Ocampo)
Tepi
Tepic
Tercer Ayuntamiento
Terrazas de San Angel
Terrazas del Pacifico
Terrazas del Sol
Terrazas del Valle
Terrazas El Gallo
Territorio Sur
Tesoro Escondido
Teta de la India
Tetas de Julia
Thing
Tierra Santa
Tierras Nuevas (Ejido Colima)
Tijuana
Tinaja del Pino
Tinamastes
Tio Sam
Todo Santos
Todos Santos
Torchosa
Toro Bred
Toro Salvaje
Toros Pintos
Torres y Vazquez
Torry
Trebolar
Trece de Octubre
Tres Aguajes
Tres Cuchillas
Tres de Marzo
Tres de Octubre
Tres Encinos
Tres Erres
Tres Estrellas
Tres Hermanos
Tres M
Tres M (Perez)
Tres Marias
Tres Olivos
Tres Palmas
Tres Palmas (Ejido Nacionalista Parcela Cuarenta)
Tres Piedras
Tres Pinos
Tres Potrillos
Tres Pozos
Tres Valles (Ejido Morelos) [Aerofumigaciones]
Trinidad
Tule Check
Ulbrich
Ulises
Unanua [Establo]
Union
Union de Granjas Familiares
Uno del Chen de Cerro Prieto
Ursulo Galvan
Uruapan
Valdez
Valencia
Valencia [Granja]
Valenzuela
Valladares
Valle Azul
Valle Bonito
Valle de Chapultepec
Valle de Guadalupe
Valle de Las Palmas
Valle de los Pinos
Valle de Salud
Valle de San Joaquin
Valle Dorado
Valle Escondido
Valle las Palmas
Valle Lindo
Valle Picachos
Valle Redondo
Valle Seco
Valle Verde
Valle Verde (Colonia Colorado Numero Uno) [Granjas]
Vallecitos
Valles del Mar
Vargas
Vegas Negras
Vegas Nevadas
Veinte de Noviembre
Veintiocho de Agosto
Veintisiete de Enero
Velazquez
Venado
Ventanitas
Venustiano Carranza
Ver Mar
Verona
Viboras
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Lombardo Toledano
Victoria
Vigilis
Vildosola
Villa Bonita
Villa Corona
Villa Cortez
Villa de Juarez
Villa del Alamo
Villa del Campo
Villa del Mar
Villa del Prado 2da Seccion
Villa del Prado Segunda Etapa
Villa del Real Primera Seccion
Villa del Real Segunda Seccion
Villa del Real Tercera Seccion
Villa del Roble
Villa Floresta
Villa Grande el Chaparral
Villa Hermosa
Villa Hidalgo
Villa Jesus Maria
Villa Lepro
Villa Morelos
Villa Residencial del Real
Villa Residencial del Real II
Villa Residencial del Real III
Villa Residencial del Rey
Villa Residencial del Rey II
Villa Soledad
Villareal
Villarino (Campo Villarino) [Campamento Turistico]
Villas Campestre
Villas Club [Albercas]
Villas Costa Rica
Villas de Cortez
Villas de San Pedro
Villas del Mar
Villas II
Vina Alegre
Vinas del Sol
Vinedos de Vaco
Virgen
Virginia
Virreyes
Vista al Mar
Vista al Sol
Vista Azul
Vista Hermosa
Vista Marina
Vivero Ponderosa
Viveros
Vivienda Popular
Voltare
Vulcano
Warne de Arriba
Wilberth
Wisteria
Xicotencatl Dos
Xochimilco
Yanez
Yaqui
Yerba del Golpe
Yerba el Golpe
Yokakiul
Yuma
Yurahuen
Zacarias
Zaguaro
Zakamoto
Zaragoza
Zaragoza Primera Seccion
Zazueta
Zhongjieling
Zona Centro
Zona del Canal (Veracruz Dos)
Zorro Azul
IP2Location
IP2Location Free Widgets